Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.105.205.105.105.500.00%89700210.358
1STICB1050.001060.001050.001057.90963.700.07%106400.677
1STPRIMFMF16.7016.9016.7016.8018.000.00%14105000.177
2NDICB280.00280.00280.00280.00270.20-0.36%1100.003
4THICB216.00216.00216.00216.00205.900.47%11000.022
7THICB96.2096.2093.0094.7084.70-3.86%65400.051
8THICB58.0065.8058.0062.4064.500.00%76400.040
AAMRATECH36.3037.3036.3037.2037.001.92%2191208954.465
ABB1STMF5.906.105.906.106.501.67%34573340.349
ABBANK31.7031.7031.1031.4027.800.32%8822913729.141
ACI382.00382.00377.30378.20453.70-0.99%336191457.253
ACIFORMULA126.90126.90122.00122.40150.20-1.37%255568986.999
ACTIVEFINE70.2072.0068.0071.7074.502.14%2021201898.556
AFCAGRO48.6050.0048.5049.5053.502.27%127771583.797
AFTABAUTO69.7073.5069.7072.8080.601.53%76815446311.251
AGNISYSL29.5030.8028.8030.6030.705.15%1026135905640.676
AGRANINS18.0018.7018.0018.2020.10-2.67%4454370.099
AIBL1STIMF4.804.904.804.905.202.08%6110000.054
AIMS1STMF26.3026.5025.9026.2026.50-0.38%1161108492.905
ALARABANK15.5015.5015.0015.4016.401.32%3801387462.123
ALLTEX28.5029.0026.8028.0019.603.32%2472205006.190
AMBEEPHA257.00268.90257.00260.80254.90-1.02%6619680.517
AMCL(PRAN)200.00201.90198.00200.90226.300.20%9020710.413
ANLIMAYARN21.8022.7021.8022.5023.30-0.44%2494300.212
ANWARGALV40.2042.7039.0042.3028.607.91%2651590226.620
APEXFOODS100.00101.0099.5099.70101.10-0.10%1410600.106
APEXFOOT459.90464.00453.60462.80477.000.85%7945112.080
APEXSPINN68.5070.0068.5068.9072.00-0.14%4269300.479
APEXTANRY138.00141.90138.00139.50152.500.36%98210.114
APOLOISPAT21.2021.5021.0021.2023.10-0.47%3522579445.475
ARAMIT296.00296.00290.00291.60306.000.07%6327750.809
ARAMITCEM37.8039.0037.8038.4041.900.00%1841260.159
ARGONDENIM44.8045.0043.9044.0043.00-0.90%2371164025.154
ASIAINS22.5022.8022.5022.7024.00-0.87%8986840.197
ASIAPACINS19.5020.5019.5019.9021.902.05%2075300.150
ATLASBANG135.00136.00133.00134.40158.20-1.61%7354380.732
AZIZPIPES26.6029.0026.0028.1015.405.64%86228100.625
BANGAS278.20289.20278.20283.40358.00-0.87%173104712.964
BANKASIA18.3018.7018.2018.3020.10-3.68%1751233002.274
BATASHOE1125.201129.001110.001117.901243.70-0.65%162310.258
BATBC2795.002795.002730.002749.002743.30-0.38%737672.109
BAYLEASING30.6031.7030.6031.0032.00-0.96%189813892.524
BBS47.0048.0047.0047.4054.50-0.42%132901264.268
BDAUTOCA23.5024.5023.0023.6023.80-2.88%305730.013
BDCOM23.0024.2023.0024.1027.601.26%76310260.741
BDFINANCE16.3016.8016.0016.3016.20-0.61%3721270132.060
BDLAMPS118.10120.50117.00117.60125.60-1.09%6664650.761
BDTHAI50.8053.7050.0052.9038.604.34%159093360549.077
BDWELDING16.5017.5016.5016.7014.00-4.02%149645791.083
BEACHHATCH25.1025.9024.8025.5024.70-1.54%2761975335.039
BEACONPHAR19.0020.2018.8019.2014.10-2.04%66074285914.561
BEDL34.2034.6034.0034.2037.60-0.29%4042529588.629
BENGALWTL54.2057.1054.2056.2059.20-1.40%116793144.476
BERGERPBL1200.001297.001200.001262.301229.00-0.48%9220.028
BEXIMCO38.3038.7037.7037.9041.40-1.56%2076107031440.665
BGIC20.1021.5020.1021.4022.900.00%137186770.395
BIFC17.0018.3017.0017.3017.90-3.35%2972589784.514
BRACBANK36.4037.4036.4037.2034.900.00%3062316978.615
BSC544.00546.90542.00543.10585.000.06%34255403.010
BSCCL121.50123.30121.50121.80144.10-0.49%245335824.100
BSRMSTEEL85.0091.0085.0089.30102.50-0.22%107612295.461
BXPHARMA63.7064.8063.0063.9065.40-0.62%73945169228.868
BXSYNTH12.1012.9012.1012.9013.401.57%137213000.272
CENTRALINS24.3025.2024.3024.9026.40-2.35%6234080.084
CENTRALPHL29.2029.7028.9029.0033.50-0.34%1881114873.245
CITYBANK22.1022.6022.0022.5022.400.45%82855755712.478
CITYGENINS18.1018.8018.1018.8020.902.17%157109670.203
CMCKAMAL22.0022.0021.3021.4022.90-0.47%3531009892.165
CONFIDCEM108.00110.00108.00108.90117.800.74%185246172.684
CONTININS20.4022.5020.0020.6021.900.49%56110610.226
CVOPRL585.00585.00565.20573.00591.000.37%3802796016.058
DACCADYE15.2015.5015.2015.2019.60-1.30%80470510.718
DAFODILCOM13.0013.2012.7013.1014.90-0.76%112190500.247
DBH68.1069.8068.0068.3067.00-2.98%2026710.182
DBH1STMF4.704.704.504.604.802.22%635490.016
DELTALIFE156.80156.80151.10152.10180.80-0.13%257367835.599
DELTASPINN14.8014.8014.4014.6016.700.00%2502830444.115
DESCO63.1065.5063.0063.9069.40-1.99%37127759217.838
DESHBANDHU20.8021.2020.7021.0018.30-0.94%3841790743.748
DHAKABANK17.7018.7017.7018.4019.80-2.13%237199560.364
DHAKAINS26.3026.5025.9026.0028.90-1.14%32204250.532
DSHGARME76.0078.3076.0077.6088.200.65%2226710.207
DULAMIACOT8.308.308.008.108.20-5.81%31174600.142
DUTCHBANGL99.10101.1096.8099.6095.701.43%102255842.546
EASTERNINS34.0034.0033.2033.6035.500.60%4840470.136
EASTLAND34.2034.5034.0034.1036.90-0.58%61149550.510
EBL26.2027.3026.2027.1029.700.00%162272160.736
EBL1STMF5.205.305.105.105.70-1.92%1112223181.149
EBLNRBMF4.704.904.704.906.10-3.92%35530.003
ECABLES124.20124.20120.80122.50127.20-1.37%2100.001
EHL47.9049.0047.9048.2050.10-0.82%284543632.622
EMERALDOIL37.7038.0037.3037.4042.90-2.35%76673852.528
ENVOYTEX50.0051.5050.0051.1057.90-0.39%248278631.415
EXIMBANK11.0011.4011.0011.3011.700.00%9332110462.375
FAMILYTEX23.0023.0022.5022.9023.600.88%2102810626.392
FARCHEM31.0031.3030.5030.7039.90-0.97%100715102.205
FAREASTFIN15.2015.8015.1015.3013.10-2.55%1351678212.594
FAREASTLIF75.1077.0075.1076.1085.20-1.68%13483340.634
FASFIN20.9021.9020.9021.1018.60-0.47%1331708223.678
FBFIF6.506.606.506.606.800.00%25000.003
FEDERALINS17.1017.3017.0017.2018.900.58%205240870.413
FEKDIL26.7027.5026.6027.1033.701.12%226789052.123
FINEFOODS11.0011.0010.5010.9015.10-0.91%62133700.144
FIRSTSBANK10.5011.4010.5011.3013.300.89%4141700971.922
FLEASEINT20.5020.5019.7020.3019.50-0.49%1931285142.590
FUWANGCER14.2014.4013.8014.0016.10-1.41%2091943522.746
FUWANGFOOD24.0024.2023.5024.0021.800.42%4483516278.384
GBBPOWER23.5024.0023.5023.6024.40-0.42%2381320963.123
GEMINISEA215.00220.00203.50206.70151.90-3.91%114990.103
GENNEXT15.6015.8015.3015.4016.40-1.91%41577212311.969
GHAIL27.5027.9027.4027.5032.10-0.72%195230750.636
GHCL43.2043.4042.2042.4042.70-1.85%54394501.685
GLAXOSMITH1500.001500.001442.001466.901481.200.66%221670.245
GLOBALINS18.0019.0018.0018.1019.80-3.72%66271600.494
GOLDENSON44.3045.0044.3044.5050.70-0.89%1931150425.126
GP368.90369.00361.40363.10374.50-0.52%74413740350.015
GPHISPAT46.4047.3045.2046.8051.40-1.89%82131840.612
GQBALLPEN108.10110.90108.00109.90110.700.64%138102891.117
GRAMEEN123.0023.6022.9023.0026.50-0.86%96636501.467
GRAMEENS212.4012.5012.3012.4013.70-0.80%150899871.113
GREENDELMF4.504.504.504.504.800.00%1180550.036
GREENDELT75.5078.0075.5077.1079.600.52%6920050.153
GSPFINANCE32.3033.4032.3032.9023.700.00%3772637088.697
HAJTEX91.0091.0087.3090.10129.702.62%91132381.172
HAKKANIPUL32.7033.7032.0032.6026.100.93%72300100.989
HEIDELBCEM515.00521.00500.40519.80520.500.70%1191984110.257
HFL46.1046.2043.3043.8046.10-6.01%228876430733.796
HRTEX29.1030.1029.1029.9030.200.00%41245730.728
HWAWELLTEX39.0039.7038.7039.5045.300.51%33189150.743
IBNSINA100.00102.50100.00101.00106.700.00%7560760.614
ICB1424.001424.001407.001411.001560.50-0.53%324230.597
ICB1STNRB21.0021.0021.0021.0024.600.00%260000.126
ICB2NDNRB7.907.907.907.908.802.60%120000.016
ICB3RDNRB4.404.404.304.404.800.00%10163100.072
ICBAMCL2ND4.704.704.704.705.300.00%315000.007
ICBEPMF1S14.504.604.504.504.900.00%371252000.564
ICBIBANK5.205.505.205.304.90-1.85%42539400.286
ICBISLAMIC14.9014.9014.9014.9014.900.00%225000.037
ICBSONALI16.406.406.306.406.901.59%49930.006
IDLC73.2074.0073.0073.3075.800.14%28415387811.271
IFIC26.2027.1026.2027.0027.000.00%415546901.471
IFIC1STMF5.105.205.105.105.400.00%77278120.142
IFILISLMF15.405.505.405.505.801.85%21117460.064
ILFSL14.0014.6014.0014.0014.90-1.41%1361248221.753
IMAMBUTTON8.008.308.008.308.10-1.19%22133950.111
INTECH13.6014.2013.6013.7015.10-1.44%137539900.748
IPDC17.0018.5017.0018.4018.401.66%127707901.297
ISLAMIBANK24.9025.2024.9024.9026.70-0.40%324436761.092
ISLAMICFIN18.6018.8018.3018.5020.30-0.54%217991791.833
ISLAMIINS20.5021.0020.5021.0023.000.00%31156700.328
ISNLTD11.0012.0011.0011.8011.10-0.84%48101120.119
JAMUNABANK12.4012.8012.3012.7012.701.60%243542130.678
JANATAINS16.5016.6016.4016.5018.10-2.37%7081960.135
JMISMDL178.90178.90170.40171.50170.90-2.33%95217573.771
KARNAPHULI17.5017.8017.5017.6019.40-2.22%11068400.120
KBPPWBIL32.2034.4032.2034.0032.20-1.45%46431821710.730
KEYACOSMET26.9027.3026.5026.8026.800.00%71982906922.192
KOHINOOR360.00380.30360.00369.90395.00-3.24%246950.256
KPCL55.5058.8055.5058.3065.001.22%5551699679.860
KPPL22.8023.0022.5022.8032.100.88%1792173614.941
LAFSURCEML115.90115.90112.00112.70134.50-0.44%43928215731.998
LANKABAFIN43.0046.0043.0045.8046.30-1.51%2411140905.211
LEGACYFOOT27.1028.1027.0028.0026.001.08%162692781.922
LIBRAINFU390.00403.90390.00390.30401.600.10%42070.081
LINDEBD902.00905.00875.10895.30901.70-0.56%231340.120
LRGLOBMF14.504.604.504.506.000.00%1523290.010
MAKSONSPIN13.5013.9013.5013.6014.300.00%3081604982.184
MALEKSPIN17.9018.6017.9018.2023.600.00%128651951.190
MARICO1050.001098.001050.001070.301125.60-0.90%224600.492
MATINSPINN43.1044.2043.1044.0044.300.00%48329001.438
MBL1STMF4.404.504.404.404.800.00%13755000.333
MEGCONMILK8.508.508.208.308.50-4.60%19117000.097
MEGHNACEM124.30127.80124.30124.90133.90-0.48%52188902.370
MEGHNALIFE90.0090.0088.1088.8099.201.02%109181501.610
MEGHNAPET5.506.005.505.705.900.00%435000.020
MERCANBANK14.0014.1013.8013.9014.40-1.42%3642162833.011
MERCINS17.2017.6017.2017.4019.200.00%79371270.643
METROSPIN12.6013.0012.6012.8016.40-0.78%96868901.110
MHSML27.0027.8026.0027.6021.401.47%39752051814.300
MICEMENT74.1074.9073.4074.0084.900.00%173188211.388
MIDASFIN16.6017.0015.8016.6015.80-4.05%3794580.156
MIRACLEIND15.9016.8015.8016.6015.901.22%165939851.548
MITHUNKNIT69.8073.3068.3071.6095.202.87%99177851.253
MJLBD115.00121.00115.00117.90142.00-0.34%61718062721.243
MODERNDYE89.0089.0084.3084.4099.60-8.86%2500.004
MONNOCERA28.5029.3028.5029.0028.000.00%2442080.122
MONNOSTAF290.00303.50288.00290.10281.800.48%289410.273
MPETROLEUM222.00226.50220.60224.40269.100.49%154237005.302
MTB19.0019.8019.0019.7020.400.00%197999401.930
NATLIFEINS218.00232.00218.00227.90243.90-0.09%4413330.302
NAVANACNG62.5064.4062.5063.8068.100.47%3441310228.344
NBL11.5011.6011.4011.5012.000.00%5425503396.335
NCCBANK11.7011.8011.0011.4011.800.88%4393005873.410
NCCBLMF15.805.905.805.806.00-1.69%12278110.161
NHFIL29.9030.0029.0029.3029.00-1.68%95253360.745
NITOLINS28.5031.0028.5029.6029.60-2.63%49115180.343
NLI1STMF7.607.807.607.707.900.00%281030000.793
NORTHERN259.90259.90259.90259.90162.208.74%4110.003
NORTHRNINS28.2030.2028.2029.9033.503.46%71144960.427
NPOLYMAR65.1068.0065.0065.3057.80-3.40%160329422.173
NTC705.00710.00705.00708.30769.50-3.69%2300.021
NTLTUBES112.00122.00112.00115.90161.80-0.69%76100011.167
OLYMPIC233.00238.50231.00236.80262.602.11%3899628122.633
ONEBANKLTD15.6015.7015.1015.6015.20-0.64%5235876729.164
ORIONINFU45.0045.0043.6043.7052.10-2.46%2161329105.879
ORIONPHARM47.0047.8047.0047.6053.500.42%283689453.258
PADMALIFE36.5038.2036.5038.0041.502.15%2940100.152
PADMAOIL278.90278.90270.20273.00334.90-0.11%187236896.493
PARAMOUNT16.8017.1016.8017.0018.10-0.58%5397470.164
PENINSULA27.7028.0027.5027.7032.000.00%2761534804.261
PEOPLESINS20.8021.6020.8021.5023.400.94%90104790.224
PF1STMF4.604.604.504.505.000.00%18355000.160
PHARMAID225.20230.90223.20226.60181.20-0.22%151313657.108
PHENIXINS35.3036.1035.2035.5038.000.57%6955170.195
PHOENIXFIN27.4028.1027.4027.6027.90-0.36%81401571.108
PHPMF14.604.704.604.604.900.00%97304660.141
PIONEERINS45.3046.0045.3045.7051.20-1.51%2152160.238
PLFSL24.4024.6024.0024.2024.20-0.82%71352993212.829
POPULAR1MF4.805.004.804.805.30-2.04%167961200.466
POPULARLIF142.50155.00142.50150.40164.200.27%1710510.158
POWERGRID40.0040.9040.0040.1050.70-0.74%45145340.582
PRAGATIINS42.0042.0039.1039.7043.10-2.46%5792580.368
PRAGATILIF88.1090.0088.1089.20107.80-3.36%1110920.097
PREMIERBAN9.909.909.809.9010.601.02%4311482341.456
PREMIERCEM86.3087.0086.3086.4085.50-0.35%1233500.289
PREMIERLEA9.009.909.009.608.90-2.04%142491660.464
PRIME1ICBA4.604.604.504.504.900.00%312000.005
PRIMEBANK19.0019.6019.0019.4020.00-0.51%1671305952.517
PRIMEFIN21.6022.4021.6022.3023.001.83%2761738823.839
PRIMEINSUR19.0019.9019.0019.5021.30-0.51%74315020.614
PRIMELIFE64.0070.4064.0070.2089.805.72%86151061.039
PRIMETEX18.8018.8018.2018.8022.800.53%7100000.188
PROGRESLIF89.1093.0088.0089.3098.40-0.78%2023520.210
PROVATIINS19.5021.3019.2020.4020.604.62%56273250.550
PTL23.0023.9022.5023.6032.100.00%113526961.236
PUBALIBANK26.8027.1026.2026.4026.70-0.75%4901987525.278
PURABIGEN18.3019.0018.0018.6018.00-0.53%75425780.789
QSMDRYCELL72.0078.0071.0077.4047.506.17%134394422372.205
QUE13.5013.9013.5013.7013.70-1.44%2234470.047
RAHIMAFOOD38.4039.3036.7038.2044.804.95%33103380.394
RAHIMTEXT283.90298.00278.10296.80322.906.72%3563847111.127
RAKCERAMIC54.2056.1054.2055.7062.00-0.71%313981885.445
RANFOUNDRY102.20103.5098.00100.50105.80-1.66%41139941.410
RDFOOD21.5022.0021.4021.5021.60-1.38%3081671893.607
RECKITTBEN1090.001090.001051.001070.501093.80-1.55%111080.116
RELIANCE17.107.207.007.107.700.00%24217000.154
RELIANCINS58.1059.9057.5058.3060.000.34%116930.040
RENATA960.00971.00955.00963.801022.600.63%16829192.816
RENWICKJA206.00211.40206.00209.80258.700.72%76000.126
REPUBLIC24.0026.0024.0025.2028.10-0.40%64149710.373
RNSPIN34.0034.0030.5032.8023.400.00%51138810112.630
RSRMSTEEL62.0065.0062.0063.3081.70-1.86%48521683813.744
RUPALIBANK60.2063.2060.2062.7061.80-0.63%5327060.166
RUPALIINS23.0024.0022.6023.9025.400.84%8775730.179
RUPALILIFE51.8051.9049.3051.3054.302.60%93288781.469
SAFKOSPINN33.4034.6032.0032.8027.80-4.37%2241162863.836
SAIFPOWER72.7075.0071.6072.3082.50-0.55%33814527610.516
SAIHAMCOT17.7017.7017.2017.3019.60-0.57%45345590.597
SAIHAMTEX28.3029.3028.2029.1032.000.69%621324653.845
SALAMCRST37.8037.8035.5036.0034.40-2.44%2241973527.127
SALVOCHEM20.6021.0020.3020.6020.60-0.48%3561703783.502
SAMATALETH23.7023.7023.6023.6023.401.72%22500.006
SAMORITA79.0080.2077.7079.2091.30-0.63%2078480.622
SANDHANINS60.0061.0060.0060.1064.40-0.66%123199361.199
SAPORTL85.6087.7085.1087.4058.902.70%211990532078.566
SEBL1STMF7.207.307.207.307.50-1.35%28131600.096
SHAHJABANK11.6012.1011.6011.9012.101.71%5402249182.644
SHURWID29.2030.0029.1029.9045.70-0.99%167878572.609
SHYAMPSUG9.8010.309.4010.106.907.45%29138600.140
SIBL13.7013.8013.6013.6013.50-2.16%3171139131.552
SINGERBD222.00226.30222.00222.50231.70-0.71%203213754.762
SINOBANGLA30.6032.0030.6031.5033.300.96%1351118383.511
SONALIANSH116.00117.90110.50112.80119.10-4.73%205183982.097
SONARBAINS17.0018.4017.0018.2018.801.68%91170170.303
SONARGAON11.4011.7011.1011.409.90-1.72%72287990.329
SOUTHEASTB19.8020.3019.5020.1020.500.00%3672798545.614
SPCERAMICS15.0015.7015.0015.4015.50-1.28%194424060.654
SPCL243.80258.10233.50234.10208.20-7.40%252304907.408
SPPCL51.0051.3050.1050.9060.000.20%221762573.886
SQUARETEXT88.0090.4088.0089.3093.00-0.22%231218591.959
SQURPHARMA258.00262.90258.00260.80278.70-0.61%112816541343.237
STANCERAM43.5043.5041.2042.7048.90-6.15%82000.009
STANDARINS25.5025.8025.5025.6029.00-1.92%2851160.131
STANDBANKL12.6012.9012.1012.6013.40-0.79%2472286022.898
STYLECRAFT872.00890.00870.00872.90936.600.91%480.007
SUMITPOWER38.0039.6037.9038.4043.200.52%4231273244.859
SUNLIFEINS42.0042.6041.2041.8043.20-0.48%5166000.275
TAKAFULINS26.0026.9025.5026.1027.70-1.88%4546280.121
TALLUSPIN15.0016.2015.0016.0026.50-0.62%152638121.013
TITASGAS79.4081.0079.4080.4091.700.25%22316263013.043
TRUSTB1MF5.305.405.305.305.900.00%132931280.495
TRUSTBANK19.5020.5019.3020.3017.202.53%3232763095.592
TUNGHAI19.4020.6018.9020.4020.806.25%1425191874638.203
UCBL28.3030.1028.3029.9029.00-0.33%5221702565.073
ULC30.3030.8029.6029.8026.90-3.25%46937980611.407
UNIONCAP22.8023.3021.6022.0022.20-3.08%140749251.667
UNIQUEHRL70.1070.2068.4069.2069.30-1.42%286698904.835
UNITEDAIR9.409.509.209.309.80-1.06%9367446946.945
UNITEDINS34.0038.1034.0035.3036.50-0.84%5138930.141
USMANIAGL120.00120.00116.20117.80146.100.60%4832260.379
UTTARABANK27.3027.4026.9027.2028.40-0.37%406634951.723
UTTARAFIN72.1074.0072.1073.9077.700.54%129178381.314
WATACHEM214.00216.90208.00210.20218.50-1.59%131150043.154
WMSHIPYARD51.9051.9046.8047.4051.90-8.14%218990399643.784
ZAHINTEX16.8017.3016.8016.9019.20-1.17%62273550.464
ZEALBANGLA9.109.109.009.008.404.65%474000.067


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?