Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.405.605.305.405.301.88%1135380002.950
1STPRIMFMF18.6018.7017.8018.0018.000.00%28763150011.482
2NDICB256.50256.50252.00254.70255.00-0.11%57000.178
3RDICB209.90211.70209.90210.50201.004.72%68000.168
4THICB200.00201.90200.00201.20197.901.66%33000.060
5THICB160.00162.00159.30160.60156.002.94%610000.161
6THICB55.4057.0055.4056.6054.903.09%71196001.107
7THICB84.0084.0084.0084.0084.70-0.82%110000.084
8THICB60.0060.0060.0060.0060.60-0.99%210000.060
AAMRATECH37.2037.7036.5036.6037.00-1.08%795116250042.680
ABB1STMF6.106.506.106.306.201.61%525410003.442
ABBANK25.3027.2025.2026.7025.106.37%31955715400150.726
ACI488.00497.00471.60474.60481.60-1.45%1739317700152.499
ACIFORMULA172.00177.50163.00164.50171.70-4.19%208753720091.023
ACIZCBOND995.001015.00995.001009.501008.500.09%291090.110
ACTIVEFINE76.9078.3073.6074.5075.10-0.79%20282530500192.742
AFCAGRO55.6056.9055.2056.0055.700.53%39649050027.540
AFTABAUTO84.7087.5083.6084.0084.40-0.47%25171447700124.312
AGNISYSL33.0034.1032.3032.5032.90-1.21%748162100053.632
AGRANINS19.0020.0019.0019.6018.903.70%981425002.807
AIBL1STIMF5.005.205.005.104.904.08%27585000.300
AIMS1STMF27.3027.3026.4026.8027.00-0.74%690177200047.393
ALARABANK16.4017.5016.3016.9016.403.04%800254600043.149
ALLTEX7.507.507.307.407.400.00%1262365001.754
AMBEEPHA253.60253.90251.00251.40254.50-1.21%7490002.271
AMCL(PRAN)230.00230.00222.20222.90227.00-1.80%2414880010.954
ANLIMAYARN26.9029.0026.5026.7026.500.75%2452985008.258
ANWARGALV28.5028.5026.5026.6027.80-4.31%76580001.588
APEXFOODS104.40104.40100.50100.90102.30-1.36%156366003.718
APEXFOOT412.50424.40412.50416.60415.800.19%1424800020.109
APEXSPINN74.4074.9073.1073.6075.80-2.90%67192001.428
APEXTANRY169.50170.00160.30162.80167.60-2.86%41314690024.192
APOLOISPAT27.6027.7026.6026.7027.60-3.26%2256274660074.033
ARAMIT295.10300.90286.50288.60295.30-2.26%5244001.280
ARAMITCEM43.2043.6042.8042.9043.40-1.15%1111080004.672
ARGONDENIM45.3045.6043.9044.1045.10-2.21%98496080042.710
ASIAINS22.3024.0022.2023.7022.604.86%1952360005.499
ASIAPACINS21.6023.5021.6023.2021.408.41%1732395005.428
ATLASBANG154.00155.00153.20153.40153.70-0.19%118230503.546
AZIZPIPES15.2015.2014.4014.5014.400.69%27135500.197
BANGAS480.00488.00478.60480.40477.500.60%4784600022.210
BANKASIA18.5019.5018.3018.8018.302.73%931825003.458
BATASHOE1119.001150.001110.001127.101117.600.85%1281620018.357
BATBC2750.002753.002750.002751.502719.801.16%52500.688
BAYLEASING29.9031.7029.5029.7030.30-1.98%60297400029.807
BDAUTOCA25.4025.5024.8025.0025.50-1.96%90230500.579
BDBUILDING63.9063.9058.4059.1062.40-5.28%68899650059.739
BDCOM25.2025.4024.8025.0025.20-0.79%1091835004.590
BDFINANCE15.1016.5015.0016.5015.0010.00%1188234300038.118
BDLAMPS119.10120.00116.10117.30118.60-1.09%165239002.813
BDTHAI29.0030.4028.9029.6028.503.85%1471178180052.923
BDWELDING12.2012.4012.0012.1012.000.83%831380001.688
BEACHHATCH24.8024.8023.3023.5023.90-1.67%634110700026.447
BEACONPHAR16.0016.0014.7015.1015.70-3.82%35785400013.114
BEDL34.0035.1033.5033.7034.10-1.17%1022152760052.430
BENGALWTL64.0064.0060.5061.1062.50-2.24%61632660020.274
BERGERPBL1050.001100.001050.001081.101080.100.09%103965010.502
BEXIMCO46.5046.5044.4045.1045.90-1.74%66829136200414.052
BGIC24.0025.0023.9024.5023.703.37%3022197005.408
BIFC17.8018.0016.2016.5017.30-4.62%3264705008.147
BRACBANK34.6034.8032.6033.0034.10-3.22%13623980000135.513
BSC600.00600.00579.00580.50593.25-2.14%333512884575.580
BSCCL142.00142.80139.00139.30141.40-1.48%124137720053.016
BSRMSTEEL111.60117.60109.50116.50110.005.90%30684367000498.236
BXPHARMA69.9069.9066.8067.4069.00-2.31%36134692050318.106
BXSYNTH12.1012.9012.0012.4011.805.08%5127396009.335
CENTRALINS26.7027.4026.5026.9026.103.06%88716001.932
CENTRALPHL38.0038.5037.4037.5038.00-1.31%472104100039.289
CITYBANK19.2020.6019.0019.6018.903.70%36269265000183.300
CITYGENINS19.5021.0019.3020.7019.307.25%41351900010.558
CMCKAMAL23.9024.0023.1023.2023.70-2.10%1351129590030.342
CONFIDCEM119.00120.90116.30116.90116.500.34%185845454053.883
CONTININS23.6025.2023.6024.9023.406.41%2823650008.989
CVOPRL673.90711.30673.90711.30661.707.49%4336200043.686
DACCADYE19.7020.1019.2019.2019.90-3.51%30668700013.428
DAFODILCOM13.3013.4013.1013.2013.30-0.75%621330001.765
DBH65.6066.9064.0064.3065.30-1.53%1411390009.040
DBH1STMF4.704.904.704.804.702.12%681755000.847
DELTALIFE166.20167.00158.00159.00164.00-3.04%2554701250113.100
DELTASPINN16.2016.3015.9016.0016.10-0.62%1327305820049.190
DESCO56.7057.6056.5056.7057.00-0.52%1311545008.762
DESHBANDHU17.7018.1017.0017.2017.60-2.27%41171150012.608
DHAKABANK18.5019.9018.1018.8018.302.73%2713887007.360
DHAKAINS28.8030.7028.5029.5028.403.87%2021880005.650
DSHGARME91.5091.5085.0086.1091.10-5.48%170311002.746
DULAMIACOT6.907.106.907.006.606.06%23223000.156
DUTCHBANGL91.0097.0090.5094.0090.703.63%20218050016.969
EASTERNINS34.8035.7034.6034.9034.600.86%771000003.509
EASTLAND36.9038.6036.4038.1036.703.81%36740000015.098
EASTRNLUB407.20410.00405.50407.70406.700.24%118000.326
EBL29.8030.8028.5029.8029.002.75%2001890005.667
EBL1STMF5.605.805.505.605.501.81%1005785003.268
EBLNRBMF5.205.505.205.405.008.00%33830000.451
ECABLES129.00130.10129.00129.80129.800.00%256709009.195
EHL56.5056.9055.1055.5056.60-1.94%81873740041.275
EMERALDOIL44.0045.0042.6042.7044.70-4.47%50256050024.364
ENVOYTEX51.1052.3051.1052.0051.700.58%30661300031.899
EXIMBANK10.4011.3010.3011.1010.307.76%1664403080044.155
FAMILYTEX21.9021.9021.4021.6021.70-0.46%705136750029.525
FARCHEM40.0040.0037.4037.5039.70-5.54%56964000024.423
FAREASTFIN10.5011.1010.4010.6010.70-0.93%1482155002.305
FAREASTLIF86.5088.5086.5086.8086.800.00%195524504.567
FASFIN16.3017.4015.6015.8016.10-1.86%821690002.820
FBFIF6.506.506.506.506.500.00%15000.003
FEDERALINS17.9019.2017.6018.9017.607.38%1104116350021.796
FEKDIL34.1034.4032.2032.4034.10-4.98%1237103400034.117
FINEFOODS16.7017.0016.1016.2016.60-2.40%1161810002.996
FIRSTSBANK11.3012.3011.3012.2011.208.92%651143450017.340
FLEASEINT21.5022.7021.1021.5021.101.89%846147950032.704
FUWANGCER17.3018.1017.1017.2017.50-1.71%43288550015.501
FUWANGFOOD22.6023.7022.5022.6023.30-3.00%56790180020.784
GBBPOWER23.6023.8022.6022.7023.60-3.81%806107360024.623
GEMINISEA139.00145.00138.00140.70138.801.36%1616000.225
GENNEXT16.0016.1015.7015.7016.00-1.87%918190650030.188
GHAIL33.7034.0032.7032.8033.80-2.95%53553400017.660
GHCL41.9043.0041.0041.1042.10-2.37%29524825010.340
GLAXOSMITH1453.001468.001450.001457.801460.00-0.15%1610001.458
GLOBALINS20.6021.5020.6021.1020.303.94%1041230002.613
GOLDENSON51.3051.4048.6048.9050.70-3.55%18632726500135.806
GP385.00388.00377.00380.70385.90-1.34%1509647600246.974
GPHISPAT54.1055.7052.8054.5055.90-2.50%12252234500120.357
GQBALLPEN115.00115.00110.30110.90111.60-0.62%168256502.861
GRAMEEN128.3028.5027.7028.0028.40-1.40%53583900023.452
GRAMEENS213.3013.4013.0013.2013.100.76%37192150012.190
GREENDELMF4.504.704.504.604.502.22%653960001.822
GREENDELT80.0082.0080.0080.8080.800.00%53126001.022
GSPFINANCE22.0022.4021.0021.2021.70-2.30%2303305007.164
HAJTEX145.50145.50132.40133.70143.60-6.89%121419690026.911
HAKKANIPUL26.3026.5025.0025.7026.20-1.90%41330000.857
HEIDELBCEM538.00539.50524.00531.30531.100.03%53611780062.472
HRTEX30.8031.3030.3030.5031.30-2.55%1151475004.508
HWAWELLTEX46.8047.5045.1045.3047.00-3.61%57282900038.032
IBBLPBOND985.00985.00978.25981.001000.25-1.92%6300.029
IBNSINA101.70103.30100.40101.20100.101.09%152378003.826
ICB1412.001412.001370.001378.001384.25-0.45%9267009.318
ICB1STNRB24.1024.1023.3023.7023.301.71%220000.047
ICB2NDNRB8.108.208.108.108.001.25%271030000.839
ICB3RDNRB4.504.604.404.504.402.27%592385001.084
ICBAMCL2ND4.905.004.704.904.802.08%32720000.351
ICBEPMF1S14.504.704.504.604.502.22%411955000.911
ICBIBANK4.705.104.704.804.702.12%26810270005.111
ICBISLAMIC14.8015.4014.8015.1014.901.34%39590000.888
ICBSONALI16.706.806.606.706.700.00%371640001.095
IDLC67.5068.0065.3066.2064.802.16%13181532000102.184
IFIC25.5027.8025.4027.7025.309.48%1802306675083.275
IFIC1STMF5.405.605.205.505.303.77%736145003.310
IFILISLMF15.205.405.205.305.201.92%1045125002.730
ILFSL13.6014.6013.0013.3013.50-1.48%728198500028.046
IMAMBUTTON8.308.307.707.807.800.00%670000.055
INTECH15.4016.2015.2015.5015.003.33%45675000011.860
IPDC17.6018.8017.5017.6017.401.14%2964525008.164
ISLAMIBANK24.2025.6024.0025.0024.004.16%45977920019.359
ISLAMICFIN16.6017.1016.2016.2016.100.62%722160700026.879
ISLAMIINS22.1023.3022.1022.8022.103.16%1491595003.637
ISNLTD10.5010.7010.4010.5010.500.00%14210000.222
JAMUNABANK12.9013.9012.8013.4012.903.87%2474910006.585
JAMUNAOIL228.00232.30227.10231.80227.401.93%92934060078.509
JANATAINS18.6019.1018.5018.8018.302.73%1141018001.911
JMISMDL167.50168.50163.70164.80165.40-0.36%67385006.372
JUTESPINN51.5055.9051.5053.2054.20-1.84%43000.016
KARNAPHULI18.8020.2018.7019.5018.604.83%4653862007.627
KEYACOSMET23.2023.6022.8022.9023.10-0.86%655125800029.057
KOHINOOR390.00405.00390.00397.50394.000.88%210000.398
KPCL51.7051.9050.3050.6051.70-2.12%59943670022.274
KPPL26.2026.6024.9025.0026.20-4.58%1295194250049.587
LAFSURCEML124.50130.90124.50126.90126.600.23%15271707000219.063
LANKABAFIN53.0054.5052.4053.5052.701.51%1173173300092.679
LEGACYFOOT29.8031.0027.9028.4029.30-3.07%3393090009.162
LINDEBD870.00884.00840.00848.60872.30-2.71%1471565013.448
LRGLOBMF15.005.205.005.104.904.08%785065002.603
MAKSONSPIN15.2015.2014.5014.6015.00-2.66%836155500022.933
MALEKSPIN23.5023.5023.0023.0023.30-1.28%31554400012.573
MARICO1190.001191.001150.001156.201193.40-3.11%5432503.810
MATINSPINN46.5046.5044.9045.0045.50-1.09%69370660031.938
MBL1STMF4.404.804.404.604.404.54%14910350004.750
MEGCONMILK8.508.707.908.208.50-3.52%32470000.394
MEGHNACEM126.30129.50126.30127.90126.401.18%33111670014.937
MEGHNALIFE94.9097.9093.5094.2093.300.96%72919995019.070
MEGHNAPET5.805.805.405.705.700.00%19155000.089
MERCANBANK13.4014.5013.4014.2013.207.57%947315100044.275
MERCINS18.5020.3018.5019.8018.507.02%42187150017.202
METROSPIN16.2016.5016.1016.1016.30-1.22%2434870007.913
MHSML27.1027.5026.6026.8026.90-0.37%55373550019.834
MICEMENT86.3087.0084.5084.7086.10-1.62%34115160012.989
MIDASFIN15.4015.4015.1015.1015.30-1.30%13265000.401
MIRACLEIND17.3017.5016.3016.7016.80-0.59%2553665006.213
MITHUNKNIT97.0099.0094.0095.0096.80-1.85%45019860019.045
MJLBD148.00161.00148.00159.60147.108.49%50263443500534.364
MONNOCERA29.4030.0028.7028.9029.10-0.68%196628501.842
MONNOSTAF295.00295.00293.00294.10298.00-1.30%53500.103
MPETROLEUM268.80272.00267.00269.30266.601.01%99133730090.710
MTB17.8018.7017.4017.7017.103.50%1344680008.501
NATLIFEINS230.00231.00226.10227.80227.600.08%5567001.527
NAVANACNG68.3071.0067.3067.8067.700.14%1504113540078.180
NBL11.5012.5011.4012.4011.408.77%457016362000198.760
NCCBANK10.9011.8010.9011.5010.806.48%1286389350044.707
NCCBLMF15.405.605.405.505.401.85%601930001.073
NHFIL28.8029.5027.7028.0028.20-0.70%1681950005.615
NITOLINS28.0028.8028.0028.3027.702.16%64610001.728
NLI1STMF7.907.907.607.607.600.00%413030002.352
NORTHRNINS32.5034.0032.5033.3031.904.38%30331650010.608
NPOLYMAR57.1057.3055.8056.0057.00-1.75%215726004.099
NTLTUBES153.50156.00152.90153.60153.100.32%2917510011.562
OLYMPIC225.20226.00221.40222.30224.00-0.75%37530550068.266
ONEBANKLTD13.7014.4013.5014.1013.306.01%1130364500051.279
ORIONINFU58.5058.8054.0054.4056.60-3.88%90476360042.945
ORIONPHARM54.4055.3052.5052.8054.10-2.40%16912004600107.808
PADMALIFE54.0054.8053.7054.1054.000.18%82505002.734
PADMAOIL340.90345.70336.70342.90339.900.88%1928609200208.704
PARAMOUNT17.7019.0017.6018.5018.002.77%78765001.427
PENINSULA32.0032.2030.8031.0031.60-1.89%2013124260038.947
PEOPLESINS22.4024.0022.4023.4022.304.93%4194245009.898
PF1STMF4.704.804.704.704.602.17%591705000.812
PHARMAID177.00181.00175.00175.20176.90-0.96%225258004.564
PHENIXINS36.4038.6036.4037.5035.705.04%127984003.709
PHOENIXFIN27.8029.0027.0027.4028.10-2.49%46787150024.672
PHPMF14.805.004.804.904.802.08%1837830003.874
PIONEERINS47.0049.5047.0049.2046.406.03%1301065005.133
PLFSL22.0023.2021.5022.6021.206.60%32626524500149.534
POPULAR1MF5.005.305.005.205.004.00%1007260003.779
POPULARLIF153.00153.00145.30147.70148.30-0.40%34225003.343
POWERGRID45.5046.5044.8045.5045.60-0.21%1371295005.879
PRAGATIINS43.0045.0043.0043.5042.302.83%63248001.088
PRAGATILIF86.2087.5086.1086.5087.00-0.57%1495000.822
PREMIERBAN10.1010.8010.1010.509.906.06%1561546275057.570
PREMIERCEM85.0086.9084.2084.3084.80-0.58%26015840013.479
PREMIERLEA8.008.508.008.407.807.69%333124500010.536
PRIME1ICBA4.604.704.504.604.502.22%491125000.523
PRIMEBANK21.0022.0020.9021.8020.904.30%486135400028.977
PRIMEFIN24.4024.9023.1023.3024.10-3.31%1565266020063.881
PRIMEINSUR18.8020.1018.8019.6018.903.70%1952407504.765
PRIMELIFE87.4088.4085.1087.3086.900.46%44180001.565
PRIMETEX23.5023.5022.7023.0023.50-2.12%1361525003.523
PROGRESLIF91.0091.0090.5090.6090.100.55%7125001.133
PROVATIINS20.4021.3020.4021.1020.502.92%27325000.688
PTL36.0036.5034.8034.9036.10-3.32%57864550022.760
PUBALIBANK26.5027.1026.0026.4026.001.53%65255945014.906
PURABIGEN17.5018.9017.5018.3017.405.17%3634915009.068
QSMDRYCELL36.8037.1036.3036.5036.90-1.08%2692615009.590
QUE13.3013.6013.3013.5013.003.84%26225000.304
RAHIMAFOOD55.1055.1055.1055.1050.109.98%33300001.653
RAHIMTEXT307.30314.00306.40310.30309.900.12%5044001.362
RAKCERAMIC56.2061.7056.2061.7056.109.98%24443323800201.278
RANFOUNDRY100.00103.50100.00100.80101.80-0.98%69550005.547
RDFOOD22.4022.5021.1021.2021.90-3.19%984145200031.333
RELIANCE17.607.707.507.607.501.33%742255001.718
RELIANCINS62.0062.0061.6061.8060.402.31%10105000.650
RENATA964.50970.00959.70967.60960.800.70%1501700016.372
RENWICKJA256.80257.00249.10249.90252.70-1.10%99140003.512
REPUBLIC27.9029.8027.4028.0027.501.81%2592910008.350
RNSPIN24.2024.3023.9024.0024.10-0.41%2622982507.175
RSRMSTEEL77.3080.8072.8074.8077.30-3.23%152113098400234.457
RUPALIBANK63.1065.0063.1064.9062.803.34%87430002.776
RUPALIINS24.7026.9024.7025.1025.40-1.18%3412197005.714
RUPALILIFE50.5051.6050.3050.4050.50-0.19%1961555007.892
SAFKOSPINN29.3029.3026.0026.6028.10-5.33%1882245006.185
SAIHAMCOT20.8021.0020.2020.3020.70-1.93%33465225013.323
SAIHAMTEX35.4035.4032.5033.1034.70-4.61%913130990044.149
SALAMCRST35.4035.4033.8034.2035.00-2.28%32234950012.078
SALVOCHEM22.6022.9021.7021.7022.20-2.25%997181900040.664
SAMATALETH23.9023.9023.5023.7023.700.00%535000.083
SAMORITA98.7098.7093.6094.6097.00-2.47%19814050013.313
SANDHANINS60.5062.0059.6061.4059.802.67%274814004.931
SAPORTL42.3043.3041.2041.6041.600.00%1225111220046.655
SEBL1STMF7.107.407.107.307.201.38%683015002.215
SHAHJABANK10.2011.1010.2011.0010.108.91%1351342980037.584
SHURWID36.3036.9034.0034.4036.70-6.26%1053102400036.006
SIBL12.3013.3012.2013.1012.306.50%560191425024.648
SINGERBD210.60219.80206.00211.20211.90-0.33%150829875063.369
SINOBANGLA29.5031.6029.5031.5028.809.37%673158050049.705
SONALIANSH118.00120.00116.20116.50117.00-0.42%105136501.599
SONARBAINS17.8018.9017.8018.6017.804.49%1312090003.894
SONARGAON8.809.008.808.908.702.29%38495000.441
SOUTHEASTB19.3020.2019.2019.4019.002.10%14486673000131.314
SPCERAMICS13.8014.1013.4013.5013.70-1.45%1642037002.797
SPPCL54.6055.0051.2051.6053.60-3.73%1321110420058.126
SQUARETEXT87.4090.4086.5089.4086.902.87%98566095058.515
SQURPHARMA232.50234.20230.50231.20232.50-0.55%3187500290115.996
STANCERAM49.8049.8049.8049.8048.602.46%325000.125
STANDARINS27.4028.5027.3027.5027.201.10%47450001.248
STANDBANKL12.2012.9012.2012.8011.808.47%1035385150048.997
STYLECRAFT874.00874.00873.00873.50891.00-1.96%22000.175
SUMITPOWER42.5042.5040.8041.0042.40-3.30%22153008000124.744
SUNLIFEINS43.9044.5043.5043.7043.700.00%82645002.833
TAKAFULINS27.0027.7026.0027.2026.104.21%2222870007.818
TALLUSPIN28.5028.7027.7027.7028.50-2.80%61052050014.657
TITASGAS81.0081.2079.6079.9080.50-0.74%877124050099.386
TRUSTB1MF5.405.605.405.505.303.77%19910495005.754
TRUSTBANK14.4015.5014.4015.0014.503.44%454129500019.361
TUNGHAI22.2022.3020.6020.7022.10-6.33%1549141400030.153
UCBL28.4029.5028.1028.8028.202.12%37099040250261.030
ULC25.5026.2024.3024.8024.90-0.40%41657040014.462
UNIONCAP22.4022.7020.5020.9022.20-5.85%3014335009.569
UNIQUEHRL73.7075.4071.3071.7072.90-1.64%1389103720075.610
UNITEDAIR12.4012.9012.0012.1011.901.68%536413583800168.821
UNITEDINS35.8036.2035.7035.9034.304.66%1324000.086
USMANIAGL145.00145.00141.00141.70142.80-0.77%214396505.652
UTTARABANK25.4027.1025.0026.6025.006.40%1465179775047.435
UTTARAFIN74.5074.5072.5072.7072.90-0.27%41716420012.054
WATACHEM224.20227.00220.00221.50224.70-1.42%74158003.526
ZAHINTEX20.7021.4020.5021.0021.20-0.94%1732160004.502


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?