Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.505.605.405.405.50-1.81%641890001.039
1STPRIMFMF18.3018.3017.9017.9018.10-1.10%1242600004.685
2NDICB255.20256.50255.20255.70255.000.27%66000.153
3RDICB219.90220.00219.90219.90216.401.61%35000.110
6THICB56.1056.4055.9056.0056.10-0.17%1566000.370
7THICB81.0081.0081.0081.0089.00-8.98%220000.162
8THICB63.2063.2063.2063.2065.50-3.51%420000.126
AAMRATECH35.0035.1033.8033.9034.90-2.86%37830825010.525
ABB1STMF6.506.506.306.306.50-3.07%618795005.627
ABBANK26.2026.2025.5025.6026.00-1.53%852159330040.982
ACI475.40488.50471.00474.60475.00-0.08%100613310064.053
ACIFORMULA154.90162.00153.30155.90152.702.09%161642140066.659
ACIZCBOND1051.001116.001051.001085.001116.00-2.77%20200.022
ACTIVEFINE77.2078.0075.3075.7077.20-1.94%39649100037.566
AFCAGRO55.5055.5054.8054.9055.00-0.18%15719400010.696
AFTABAUTO82.9082.9081.0081.3081.90-0.73%72130220024.728
AGNISYSL31.0031.0029.8029.9031.20-4.16%2222945008.903
AGRANINS21.3021.3020.5020.7021.20-2.35%29315000.654
AIBL1STIMF5.205.405.205.305.300.00%18780000.416
AIMS1STMF27.4027.6027.0027.0027.40-1.45%17446350012.633
ALARABANK16.6016.6015.8016.1017.00-5.29%728311175049.928
ALLTEX8.508.708.008.008.50-5.88%761070000.886
AMBEEPHA261.00263.90259.00259.80262.10-0.87%7973501.924
AMCL(PRAN)230.70232.00228.00228.30230.00-0.73%134308007.077
ANLIMAYARN23.6023.7023.1023.2023.60-1.69%93790001.848
ANWARGALV29.0029.2027.7028.2029.50-4.40%65525001.504
APEXFOODS105.00107.80103.60106.90103.503.28%53912510013.247
APEXFOOT496.00502.90490.20493.80493.300.10%2326700033.345
APEXSPINN72.3074.5072.1074.0072.302.35%103302002.226
APEXTANRY164.00172.00164.00168.90160.904.97%82221470036.324
APOLOISPAT23.9024.2023.0023.1025.60-9.76%2734387600090.335
ARAMIT295.00307.00295.00299.10293.601.87%2428000.838
ARAMITCEM44.5046.2044.5044.6044.500.22%117980004.459
ARGONDENIM42.8043.5042.4042.4042.300.23%60144600019.143
ASIAINS25.9026.2025.8025.8025.800.00%54302500.784
ASIAPACINS22.5022.6022.5022.5023.00-2.17%18110000.248
ATLASBANG163.00163.00161.00161.30162.80-0.92%126173502.807
AZIZPIPES14.8015.0014.4014.7015.00-2.00%1969500.102
BANGAS362.30362.30355.80356.80360.00-0.88%214198007.094
BANKASIA21.3021.4020.5020.6021.40-3.73%601015002.132
BATASHOE1280.001288.001265.001270.201281.60-0.88%711260016.100
BATBC2754.002754.002754.002754.002732.300.79%11000.275
BAYLEASING32.3032.8030.6030.8032.40-4.93%43167350021.253
BBS58.0058.4056.1056.4057.20-1.39%80390050051.262
BDAUTOCA24.8025.0024.8024.9025.20-1.19%59000.022
BDCOM26.2026.2025.1025.3025.80-1.93%65865002.202
BDFINANCE17.3017.5016.5016.6017.30-4.04%58959860010.115
BDLAMPS124.20129.90122.40127.50122.204.33%378615507.798
BDTHAI35.3035.5034.3035.2034.402.32%77474190026.019
BDWELDING14.5014.9014.3014.3014.70-2.72%63800001.160
BEACHHATCH24.3024.5023.8023.8024.10-1.24%47473650017.705
BEACONPHAR15.0015.2014.8014.8015.10-1.98%1302115003.164
BEDL36.9037.4035.9036.0036.30-0.82%1012176340064.437
BENGALWTL62.2062.2059.4059.7061.10-2.29%1691240007.501
BERGERPBL1143.301160.001143.301159.301143.201.40%5046005.332
BEXIMCO42.5043.0041.4041.6042.00-0.95%35493513100148.384
BGIC24.0024.5023.7023.8023.90-0.41%71689001.651
BIFC18.5018.5016.8017.0017.90-5.02%28161000010.442
BRACBANK32.6033.5032.3032.9032.401.54%375135750044.762
BRACSCBOND1015.501015.501015.501015.501000.001.55%150.005
BSC590.25593.50580.00583.00585.50-0.42%16555063529.698
BSCCL145.10146.10143.10143.60145.00-0.96%78820230029.182
BSRMSTEEL108.10109.00102.90103.10107.40-4.00%74366350069.794
BXPHARMA69.8070.3067.0067.5068.70-1.74%22612470500170.210
BXSYNTH13.0013.3012.9012.9013.20-2.27%981134001.479
CENTRALINS26.1027.0026.1026.5026.300.76%19156000.414
CENTRALPHL35.2035.5034.1034.4035.00-1.71%46564350022.458
CITYBANK23.0023.0022.1022.4022.90-2.18%16644908600110.342
CITYGENINS21.3021.7020.7021.0021.20-0.94%103806001.698
CMCKAMAL23.3023.6023.1023.1023.20-0.43%71675860017.686
CONFIDCEM117.00120.90117.00119.50119.100.33%71717452020.919
CONTININS24.6024.6023.6023.8024.50-2.85%53845002.024
CVOPRL682.00682.00652.00655.50668.70-1.97%2532810018.578
DACCADYE20.2020.4020.1020.2020.100.49%1351585003.211
DAFODILCOM15.4015.6014.4015.0015.20-1.31%1362085003.140
DBH65.2066.9065.2066.2066.000.30%37340002.237
DBH1STMF5.005.104.904.905.10-3.92%772050001.027
DELTALIFE194.90197.00188.20188.90193.60-2.42%2005605700115.383
DELTASPINN17.7017.7017.0017.1017.30-1.15%931151840026.231
DESCO70.0070.6067.2069.4069.60-0.28%62582800057.024
DESHBANDHU18.5018.5017.8017.9018.30-2.18%37257450010.427
DHAKABANK20.7021.0020.2020.2020.70-2.41%1223383006.927
DHAKAINS30.0030.9028.8028.9029.70-2.69%65705002.051
DSHGARME86.9087.9081.8082.3085.30-3.51%130246002.082
DULAMIACOT6.906.906.706.806.90-1.44%845000.031
DUTCHBANGL96.1098.0096.0096.6096.90-0.30%28220002.125
EASTERNINS38.5038.8038.0038.4038.001.05%1742000.162
EASTLAND38.8039.3037.8037.9038.80-2.31%99728002.790
EASTRNLUB445.50450.00445.50447.90446.600.29%1615000.672
EBL29.4030.0029.4029.7029.80-0.33%1132992008.944
EBL1STMF5.705.805.605.605.70-1.75%571705000.971
EBLNRBMF6.406.406.406.406.400.00%325000.016
ECABLES131.90134.60131.90133.10133.30-0.15%6991001.207
EHL51.6051.7050.8051.0051.20-0.39%47634860017.822
EMERALDOIL43.6043.6042.6042.7042.90-0.46%35533700014.553
ENVOYTEX55.0056.6055.0055.8054.702.01%33137280020.756
EXIMBANK11.7011.9011.6011.6011.80-1.69%638195690022.907
FAMILYTEX26.5026.6025.6025.8026.20-1.52%1504294850076.812
FARCHEM44.9045.2041.5041.9042.90-2.33%20763086500134.986
FAREASTFIN12.8012.8011.9012.1012.30-1.62%1091665002.042
FAREASTLIF86.0086.2084.4084.7086.40-1.96%2831137009.688
FASFIN19.6019.7018.7018.8019.30-2.59%26077850015.031
FBFIF7.507.506.907.207.200.00%210000.007
FEDERALINS20.5020.5019.4019.5020.10-2.98%2301719003.411
FEKDIL33.3034.9033.3034.1033.601.48%91772180024.862
FINEFOODS16.1016.3016.0016.0016.10-0.62%61605000.975
FIRSTSBANK13.2013.5013.2013.3013.300.00%2194766006.322
FLEASEINT23.2023.2021.7021.8023.00-5.21%45054550012.161
FUWANGCER17.3017.3015.2015.2016.80-9.52%1535356800055.243
FUWANGFOOD22.2022.2021.0021.1021.100.00%1645283090060.019
GBBPOWER25.1025.1024.3024.4024.50-0.40%58087180021.538
GEMINISEA140.00140.00140.00140.00139.000.71%21500.021
GENNEXT16.9017.0016.5016.6016.80-1.19%746168650028.327
GHAIL33.9033.9032.9033.1033.90-2.35%2752922009.729
GHCL45.0045.5044.0044.1044.90-1.78%2092007508.911
GLAXOSMITH1495.501519.001495.501511.201503.800.49%159501.436
GLOBALINS20.5020.6020.0020.2020.70-2.41%28310000.630
GOLDENSON52.0053.0051.8052.0051.600.77%17522788500146.207
GP371.00375.00369.10370.80373.60-0.74%866411800153.063
GPHISPAT52.8053.8052.5052.5052.80-0.56%1021765009.325
GQBALLPEN113.70113.70111.30111.60112.70-0.97%132196502.205
GRAMEEN127.3027.5026.8026.8027.40-2.18%1702325006.284
GRAMEENS214.9014.9014.4014.4014.80-2.70%33099950014.650
GREENDELMF4.905.004.804.804.90-2.04%522665001.304
GREENDELT80.0080.8079.3079.4079.80-0.50%3778000.622
GSPFINANCE23.3023.4022.5022.6023.40-3.41%1772635006.052
HAJTEX132.00132.80127.10127.60130.40-2.14%375584507.568
HAKKANIPUL24.5025.4024.0024.9024.900.00%33265000.658
HEIDELBCEM524.00546.90521.00537.50559.90-4.00%1481328450174.757
HRTEX31.1031.3030.1030.2030.60-1.30%99890002.731
HWAWELLTEX47.0050.1047.0048.3047.202.33%49763900031.220
IBBLPBOND970.25990.00970.25981.25979.750.15%213650.358
IBNSINA111.30111.40107.00107.80111.90-3.66%256672007.341
ICB1454.001475.001439.001460.751445.001.08%1721450021.120
ICB2NDNRB9.109.208.908.908.900.00%10275000.246
ICB3RDNRB5.005.004.904.905.00-2.00%391205000.597
ICBAMCL2ND5.405.505.405.405.400.00%13225000.122
ICBEPMF1S15.005.205.005.005.000.00%181120000.561
ICBIBANK4.804.904.704.704.80-2.08%341035000.495
ICBISLAMIC15.2015.3015.2015.2015.30-0.65%24195000.297
ICBSONALI17.107.106.906.907.00-1.42%17245000.171
IDLC78.5079.2076.9077.1077.90-1.02%12831763600137.006
IFIC27.2027.2025.6026.0027.20-4.41%76382000021.686
IFIC1STMF5.605.705.605.605.70-1.75%201160000.659
IFILISLMF16.106.105.905.906.00-1.66%704010002.389
ILFSL15.9015.9015.1015.2015.90-4.40%52582800012.810
IMAMBUTTON7.507.507.507.507.500.00%350000.038
INTECH16.4016.4015.7015.8016.00-1.25%1742350003.735
IPDC18.6018.6017.9018.0018.60-3.22%1662315004.199
ISLAMIBANK29.9029.9028.2028.8028.700.34%390150680043.476
ISLAMICFIN21.0021.0019.8020.0021.00-4.76%799191000038.872
ISLAMIINS23.5023.8022.9023.0023.60-2.54%39570001.325
ISNLTD11.1011.1010.9010.9010.900.00%13215000.236
JAMUNABANK13.1013.2012.8012.9013.20-2.27%1082327503.023
JAMUNAOIL253.00255.20249.90250.30253.60-1.30%103235150088.605
JANATAINS18.9018.9018.4018.4018.90-2.64%54410000.763
JMISMDL176.00176.00166.10167.50170.40-1.70%65375006.361
KARNAPHULI20.2020.2019.6019.6020.10-2.48%107659001.305
KEYACOSMET24.8024.9024.2024.3024.60-1.21%505120450029.552
KOHINOOR400.00405.00400.00402.70393.602.31%735001.409
KPCL65.4068.0063.5066.0064.402.48%43955081900335.592
KPPL25.7027.8025.4027.7025.309.48%32985226500141.886
LAFSURCEML133.60134.20131.00132.20133.40-0.89%691766500101.922
LANKABAFIN51.8052.0050.0050.4051.40-1.94%56468050034.735
LEGACYFOOT26.9027.0026.6026.7026.90-0.74%110960002.571
LIBRAINFU420.00420.00420.00420.00425.00-1.17%12000.084
LINDEBD912.50920.00902.00914.60912.500.23%3720001.829
LRGLOBMF15.906.005.705.705.90-3.38%9512295007.213
MAKSONSPIN14.6014.9014.5014.5014.60-0.68%38893750013.746
MALEKSPIN23.6023.8023.1023.3023.60-1.27%16757100013.436
MARICO1180.001180.001168.001174.201174.100.00%159501.116
MATINSPINN44.5046.2044.2045.1044.002.50%893102480046.655
MBL1STMF5.205.204.904.905.00-2.00%806325003.137
MEGCONMILK8.008.107.607.708.00-3.75%32385000.302
MEGHNACEM136.00137.80133.70135.90134.301.19%92428230038.359
MEGHNALIFE103.50104.00101.50102.00102.60-0.58%336748507.671
MEGHNAPET5.605.605.605.605.501.81%150000.028
MERCANBANK14.4014.4014.1014.1014.50-2.75%19172800010.364
MERCINS20.7020.7019.6019.7020.00-1.50%41805001.622
METROSPIN16.2016.5016.1016.1016.100.00%1522760004.507
MHSML22.0022.8022.0022.3021.802.29%44466750014.940
MICEMENT89.0092.7089.0091.4088.703.04%126763710058.283
MIDASFIN16.0016.0016.0016.0016.10-0.62%110000.016
MIRACLEIND16.6016.7016.0016.1016.30-1.22%1602350003.800
MITHUNKNIT92.2093.3091.3091.4092.40-1.08%165592005.448
MJLBD150.00150.00144.80145.20147.80-1.75%43302125700309.984
MODERNDYE80.0080.0080.0080.0078.002.56%1500.004
MONNOCERA30.1030.1029.5029.5029.90-1.33%262773502.296
MONNOSTAF289.90293.70286.00291.80287.501.49%4739501.149
MPETROLEUM268.40270.00266.00266.70268.70-0.74%49115890042.523
MTB18.8018.9018.3018.6018.90-1.58%1173025005.630
NATLIFEINS245.00245.00238.00238.50241.70-1.32%168146503.520
NAVANACNG68.1068.1066.1066.5068.00-2.20%67429850020.062
NBL12.5012.6012.2012.2012.60-3.17%1078245480030.234
NCCBANK12.0012.0011.5011.5011.90-3.36%451116775013.640
NCCBLMF16.006.105.705.806.00-3.33%641935001.142
NHFIL30.7030.9029.4029.6030.40-2.63%1492050006.169
NITOLINS31.0031.0029.1029.3030.00-2.33%16200000.587
NLI1STMF7.907.907.707.807.90-1.26%16660000.516
NORTHRNINS34.0034.1033.6033.8033.90-0.29%36325001.100
NPOLYMAR58.0058.2056.9057.7058.00-0.51%259934005.375
NTC742.00742.00742.00742.00744.60-0.34%1500.037
NTLTUBES170.00172.00168.20168.60170.30-0.99%78218560031.468
OLYMPIC254.50254.50249.80250.20251.90-0.67%17715100037.984
ONEBANKLTD14.7014.8014.4014.5014.90-2.68%436164900023.975
ORIONINFU54.3054.3052.2052.4054.10-3.14%2941680008.882
ORIONPHARM56.3056.5054.6054.8055.90-1.96%60755950030.909
PADMALIFE41.3041.3040.0040.1041.90-4.29%24826950010.905
PADMAOIL337.40339.90336.00336.20337.90-0.50%48619130064.577
PARAMOUNT18.7018.7018.3018.4019.10-3.66%32335000.619
PENINSULA33.3033.5032.2032.8032.700.30%2843238260078.466
PEOPLESINS24.2024.3023.2023.3023.80-2.10%138846001.996
PF1STMF5.005.105.005.005.10-1.96%421545000.773
PHARMAID192.90198.00190.10194.40189.102.80%110916160031.487
PHENIXINS39.3039.3038.3038.3038.60-0.77%35302001.170
PHOENIXFIN29.0029.0028.1028.4028.70-1.04%409127500036.216
PHPMF15.105.205.005.005.10-1.96%1534075002.067
PIONEERINS49.6049.6048.1048.8049.30-1.01%27190000.930
PLFSL26.7026.9025.0025.2026.50-4.90%23844115500106.411
POPULAR1MF5.505.605.405.405.50-1.81%684070002.227
POPULARLIF250.00250.00231.00235.30240.80-2.28%24717200040.885
POWERGRID51.5051.5049.1050.0050.90-1.76%23322250011.191
PRAGATIINS45.0045.0043.0043.0043.60-1.37%60572002.512
PRAGATILIF104.60107.90101.90104.6098.905.76%1690000.942
PREMIERBAN10.8010.8010.5010.5010.70-1.86%312108950011.535
PREMIERCEM87.0087.0085.0086.0085.600.46%100582004.993
PREMIERLEA8.508.608.308.308.50-2.35%501150000.967
PRIME1ICBA5.005.004.904.904.900.00%16425000.211
PRIMEBANK21.0021.0020.4020.4020.70-1.44%821495003.066
PRIMEFIN24.1024.2023.0023.0024.10-4.56%1002123645028.895
PRIMEINSUR21.5021.5020.6020.8021.30-2.34%43437500.928
PRIMELIFE88.0090.0086.0089.5086.103.94%108296002.606
PRIMETEX23.0023.3022.8022.8022.90-0.43%36605001.389
PROGRESLIF95.5098.0094.5095.4096.80-1.44%1285000.812
PROVATIINS21.0021.1020.8021.0021.20-0.94%15200000.421
PTL34.8035.2034.0034.3033.901.17%33330000010.407
PUBALIBANK28.1028.1027.7027.9028.40-1.76%2141237503.453
PURABIGEN19.2019.2018.2018.3019.20-4.68%991280002.390
QSMDRYCELL43.6045.3043.0043.5042.801.63%67495150042.083
RAHIMAFOOD44.5048.3044.0047.1044.007.04%78560002.555
RAHIMTEXT382.90384.20360.00382.80353.308.34%2743040011.530
RAKCERAMIC63.7066.9062.9064.9064.300.93%25981776200115.669
RANFOUNDRY112.00112.00103.90104.70104.80-0.09%66395004.175
RDFOOD23.0023.0022.1022.3022.90-2.62%797108820024.455
RECKITTBEN1071.001071.001065.001068.301070.10-0.16%64500.481
RELIANCE17.707.707.607.607.600.00%392000001.526
RELIANCINS64.0064.8064.0064.2064.70-0.77%1790000.579
RENATA1029.001030.001010.001014.701012.100.25%11590009.162
RENWICKJA247.00253.00246.50247.40245.500.77%11897502.421
REPUBLIC28.8028.8027.8027.9028.70-2.78%53520001.464
RNSPIN25.5025.5024.3024.4025.90-5.79%55766775016.440
RSRMSTEEL85.0088.0082.5084.1082.202.31%53534928600418.296
RUPALIBANK64.0064.9063.8064.3063.501.25%6690000.578
RUPALIINS25.4025.6025.0025.0025.40-1.57%84393000.994
RUPALILIFE51.7052.4051.2051.5052.00-0.96%102800004.142
SAFKOSPINN27.4028.5027.4027.7027.002.59%1431625004.530
SAIFPOWER71.0074.1062.1063.7067.40-5.48%32241777200120.779
SAIHAMCOT20.2020.3019.8019.8020.10-1.49%1501742503.482
SAIHAMTEX33.5034.3032.7033.0032.202.48%1007150010050.296
SALAMCRST35.2035.8034.8034.9035.20-0.85%2112600009.158
SALVOCHEM21.1021.1020.4020.5020.90-1.91%41577600016.010
SAMATALETH24.1024.6024.0024.2023.303.86%1390000.218
SAMORITA92.0092.9092.0092.5092.60-0.10%51300002.773
SANDHANINS63.8063.9061.9062.2063.20-1.58%338992006.220
SAPORTL63.0063.0059.2059.5060.80-2.13%2118144980089.462
SAVAREFR56.3056.3056.3056.3059.20-4.89%21000.006
SEBL1STMF7.707.707.607.607.600.00%27875000.670
SHAHJABANK12.1012.2012.0012.0012.20-1.63%51595055011.452
SHURWID41.2043.4041.2041.8040.802.45%1474168600071.476
SIBL13.5013.8013.5013.5013.60-0.73%197136375018.509
SINGERBD251.00254.90245.20246.00251.90-2.34%154730815076.865
SINOBANGLA31.3031.3029.4029.6030.70-3.58%1812535007.573
SONALIANSH134.00135.90126.60127.60132.90-3.98%241223502.902
SONARBAINS18.8019.2018.8018.9019.10-1.04%53660001.252
SONARGAON9.509.909.509.609.501.05%24230000.222
SOUTHEASTB20.3020.3019.6019.7020.20-2.47%399191100038.059
SPCERAMICS16.2016.7015.9016.2016.200.00%1761769002.859
SPCL118.60118.60118.60118.60107.909.91%102472005.598
SPPCL56.2056.7054.2054.6055.40-1.44%1674110320061.402
SQUARETEXT92.3093.8091.5091.7092.00-0.32%36115420014.196
SQURPHARMA284.00284.00276.00276.90279.90-1.07%3744793460221.031
STANDARINS27.1028.3027.1028.1029.10-3.43%1180000.225
STANDBANKL14.0014.2013.8013.8014.20-2.81%409143950020.036
SUMITPOWER43.7043.7042.2042.5043.20-1.62%1530148610063.776
SUNLIFEINS44.0044.8043.9043.9044.00-0.22%2051575006.950
TAKAFULINS30.3030.4029.4029.6030.00-1.33%59660001.973
TALLUSPIN27.0027.5026.7026.7026.80-0.37%60295610025.814
TITASGAS93.6094.5090.2091.2093.40-2.35%17342697500248.026
TRUSTB1MF6.006.005.805.805.90-1.69%884155002.470
TRUSTBANK16.6016.9016.6016.8017.00-1.17%1052470004.157
TUNGHAI20.8022.0020.5021.2020.602.91%1198126500026.889
UCBL28.8028.8027.7027.8028.20-1.41%838165465046.256
ULC26.4026.5026.1026.1026.20-0.38%2633050008.021
UNIONCAP22.6022.9022.2022.2022.90-3.05%791400003.154
UNIQUEHRL71.7071.8070.9071.0072.30-1.79%46326840019.106
UNITEDAIR10.3010.4010.1010.1010.20-0.98%1734298870030.395
UNITEDINS37.7037.8037.7037.7037.90-0.52%1662000.234
USMANIAGL154.90155.00149.00149.40151.10-1.12%325471007.099
UTTARABANK27.4027.7027.1027.2027.50-1.09%45454970015.016
UTTARAFIN76.2076.6075.7075.8076.50-0.91%1991124008.550
WATACHEM224.20224.20220.00220.90223.20-1.03%64198004.378
ZAHINTEX22.3022.4020.7020.7020.80-0.48%1181395002.927


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?