Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF6.006.206.006.106.001.66%392505001.529
1STPRIMFMF16.8017.1016.7017.0016.701.79%77980001.659
2NDICB298.70298.80288.00294.00297.00-1.01%54500.132
3RDICB238.10239.50238.00238.20238.60-0.16%53500.083
5THICB186.00186.00184.00185.30185.000.16%1419000.352
6THICB67.5067.7067.3067.5067.100.59%2569000.466
8THICB69.5069.7069.5069.5069.100.57%945000.313
AAMRATECH27.0027.3026.9027.2027.000.74%1992442506.631
ABB1STMF6.907.106.907.007.000.00%292420001.701
ABBANK24.4024.5024.2024.3024.300.00%2842682506.523
ACI260.00268.80260.00266.60260.202.45%107626035068.870
ACIFORMULA85.3085.4083.8084.5083.601.07%1835000.296
ACIZCBOND940.00941.00940.00940.50941.00-0.05%6180.017
ACTIVEFINE64.6064.6063.0063.8064.60-1.23%42140500025.846
AFCAGRO50.7051.3050.1050.8050.201.19%33941800021.268
AFTABAUTO76.1078.1076.1077.7076.401.70%67818995014.689
AGNISYSL19.9020.2019.8020.0019.801.01%931485002.974
AGRANINS19.5019.5019.1019.2018.802.12%19275000.531
AIBL1STIMF5.605.605.505.505.60-1.78%21500000.278
AIMS1STMF39.0039.0037.8038.4037.901.31%32322501.234
ALARABANK14.7014.8014.5014.6014.70-0.68%1073910005.742
ALLTEX7.007.107.007.007.000.00%13265000.186
AMBEEPHA257.10258.90255.70256.70258.30-0.61%225171504.405
AMCL(PRAN)218.30220.50218.30219.40218.100.59%2544000.965
ANLIMAYARN23.1023.2023.0023.1023.100.00%19195000.451
ANWARGALV23.1023.5023.1023.3023.300.00%25180000.420
APEXFOODS100.00100.0097.8098.2099.10-0.90%214429504.229
APEXFOOT321.60327.90320.10324.00321.000.93%74188006.070
APEXSPINN72.5072.8070.7071.2070.500.99%56190001.359
APEXTANRY136.00139.00134.60136.60136.300.22%159412005.598
APOLOISPAT28.9028.9028.4028.5028.500.00%861139120039.765
ARAMIT272.10275.90270.10272.20271.300.33%1225000.681
ARAMITCEM42.6043.1042.6042.8042.600.46%17125000.536
ARGONDENIM43.5044.0043.0043.2043.70-1.14%144652002.829
ASIAINS19.8020.0019.3019.4019.90-2.51%44457500.890
ASIAPACINS20.1020.8020.1020.4020.50-0.48%35240000.488
ATLASBANG153.00155.60152.10153.90153.300.39%4470001.077
AZIZPIPES15.6015.6015.1015.2015.100.66%35500.008
BANGAS500.00500.00494.60496.70496.80-0.02%8867503.350
BANKASIA18.0018.0017.9017.9018.40-2.71%975000.135
BATASHOE968.00970.00956.10967.40964.200.33%2930002.902
BATBC2417.902447.002417.902435.402420.300.62%4727006.556
BAYLEASING24.8025.0024.5024.8024.800.00%86825002.045
BDAUTOCA24.2024.8024.2024.4024.200.82%912500.031
BDBUILDING55.0055.1054.4054.6055.00-0.72%24825250013.795
BDCOM22.6022.7022.4022.5022.60-0.44%1185000.192
BDFINANCE12.8012.9012.5012.7012.600.79%961393001.765
BDLAMPS111.10113.50110.90112.00112.60-0.53%5461000.681
BDTHAI26.5026.8025.7026.0026.10-0.38%61858780015.368
BDWELDING11.8011.9011.7011.8011.800.00%19235000.278
BEACHHATCH25.1025.2024.6024.7025.30-2.37%35447050011.715
BEACONPHAR14.1014.2013.9013.9014.20-2.11%741090001.526
BEDL31.1031.5031.0031.3031.300.00%1611214003.805
BENGALWTL44.0044.3043.8043.9043.800.22%2451718007.556
BERGERPBL1015.001030.001015.001018.801011.300.74%139500.968
BEXIMCO35.1036.2034.5035.9034.803.16%57548716500310.284
BGIC23.4023.5023.2023.3023.50-0.85%170742001.729
BIFC13.6013.6013.3013.4013.50-0.74%1091290001.734
BRACBANK25.8026.2025.8026.1025.801.16%18751700013.475
BSC548.75555.00538.75542.25545.50-0.59%18907580041.314
BSCCL179.20181.60178.80181.10179.700.77%75019080034.383
BSRMSTEEL81.0081.3080.5080.7080.600.12%29727800022.482
BXPHARMA43.1043.7042.6042.9042.600.70%58935010015.079
BXSYNTH11.1011.2010.8010.8010.502.85%1881764001.941
CENTRALINS23.2025.2023.2024.5024.70-0.80%36000.015
CENTRALPHL33.9034.5033.5034.0033.900.29%26231150010.588
CITYBANK15.9016.0015.7015.9015.800.63%3333890506.202
CITYGENINS19.0019.2018.8018.8019.20-2.08%44569001.075
CMCKAMAL23.0023.2022.6022.7023.10-1.73%50647860010.952
CONFIDCEM117.30118.00116.10117.00117.000.00%218358204.183
CONTININS21.6022.0021.5021.6021.500.46%17255000.552
CVOPRL645.20645.20633.00636.00645.40-1.45%114147009.374
DACCADYE18.9019.1018.8018.9018.900.00%63930001.761
DAFODILCOM12.5013.0012.4012.8012.204.91%1331270001.610
DBH57.5057.5057.0057.1057.100.00%855000.314
DBH1STMF5.205.305.105.205.200.00%44885000.460
DELTALIFE129.00129.50127.50128.80128.300.38%48210670013.718
DELTASPINN18.6019.1018.4018.7018.401.63%58488180016.522
DESCO57.2058.0057.1057.4057.90-0.86%40330001.895
DESHBANDHU17.4017.6017.3017.3017.50-1.14%1212060003.588
DHAKABANK18.0018.3018.0018.2018.200.00%49860001.567
DHAKAINS26.7026.7026.4026.5026.70-0.74%26235000.626
DSHGARME100.50101.1099.20100.20100.40-0.19%136202002.022
DULAMIACOT7.207.307.107.107.20-1.38%422000.016
DUTCHBANGL86.4086.4085.1085.6084.501.30%740000.343
EASTERNINS32.8033.0032.1032.6033.00-1.21%31162000.529
EASTLAND36.2036.2034.3034.6034.70-0.28%32304001.056
EASTRNLUB407.00407.00400.00401.30404.30-0.74%86500.261
EBL28.5029.2028.5028.7028.500.70%30530001.523
EBL1STMF6.306.706.106.106.100.00%572435001.507
EBLNRBMF6.106.106.006.006.10-1.63%420000.012
ECABLES122.00123.40122.00123.00122.700.24%3454000.664
EHL58.5059.0058.2058.5058.500.00%51246800027.391
EMERALDOIL44.4044.4043.7043.8044.10-0.68%26229450012.934
ENVOYTEX52.0052.2051.8052.0051.800.38%17126940013.983
EXIMBANK10.0010.2010.0010.1010.001.00%2218239008.323
FAMILYTEX23.2023.6023.2023.3023.300.00%38183400019.509
FARCHEM52.0056.4050.7056.1051.309.35%21392321000125.962
FAREASTFIN10.9011.1010.9010.9011.00-0.90%1433045003.336
FAREASTLIF81.5082.5080.0080.5082.40-2.30%130245501.984
FASFIN17.0017.5017.0017.3017.101.16%871740002.998
FBFIF8.008.007.507.707.502.66%315000.012
FEDERALINS18.0018.1017.5017.9018.00-0.55%3374867008.592
FINEFOODS15.7016.5015.7015.8015.800.00%59460000.732
FIRSTSBANK10.7010.8010.6010.7010.700.00%1401774001.892
FLEASEINT18.7019.0018.5018.8018.700.53%791105002.068
FUWANGCER14.5014.7014.4014.5014.500.00%951475002.144
FUWANGFOOD18.4018.4018.1018.3018.200.54%2282579004.702
GBBPOWER22.2022.2021.7021.9021.800.45%2513892008.519
GEMINISEA147.60147.60147.60147.60134.209.98%4157500.849
GENNEXT18.1018.1017.5017.6017.70-0.56%1268362000064.376
GHAIL29.5030.0029.3029.8029.501.01%1751461004.317
GHCL40.8041.1040.1040.8040.600.49%3202065008.398
GLAXOSMITH1493.001547.001493.001520.401523.20-0.18%1211001.672
GLOBALINS20.0020.5020.0020.2020.100.49%545000.091
GOLDENSON43.5044.3043.5043.7043.80-0.22%73281400035.728
GP299.00309.30299.00307.50297.703.29%30791946200595.503
GPHISPAT50.7051.0050.0050.5050.400.19%1251425007.181
GQBALLPEN116.00118.50115.90117.50116.400.94%4566000.773
GRAMEEN139.6040.9039.4040.3039.402.28%1681525006.118
GRAMEENS215.1015.4015.1015.3015.200.65%941775002.706
GREENDELMF5.005.204.905.005.000.00%471625000.815
GREENDELT76.0078.0076.0077.1077.80-0.89%4482000.629
GSPFINANCE18.8019.4018.8018.9018.900.00%16115000.218
HAJTEX152.50155.80151.90153.80152.201.05%286416506.390
HAKKANIPUL24.3024.3024.0024.1024.80-2.82%1180000.193
HEIDELBCEM506.00515.50504.50513.50505.701.54%4098265042.258
HRTEX26.5027.0026.4026.6027.10-1.84%81880002.338
HWAWELLTEX40.2040.8039.6040.6040.300.74%37951100020.625
IBBLPBOND970.00975.50970.00974.75972.750.20%2226352.569
IBNSINA99.90100.9099.90100.5099.800.70%3361000.612
ICB1761.501795.001761.001782.251765.250.96%137501.337
ICB1STNRB29.5029.6029.5029.5029.500.00%16115000.340
ICB2NDNRB10.0010.009.909.909.900.00%16380000.380
ICB3RDNRB4.804.904.804.804.800.00%301625000.794
ICBAMCL2ND6.106.206.006.105.903.38%10265000.163
ICBEPMF1S15.405.505.405.405.400.00%15630000.341
ICBIBANK5.105.105.005.005.10-1.96%391830000.932
ICBISLAMIC19.1019.1019.0019.0019.10-0.52%12345000.659
ICBSONALI18.408.708.408.508.401.19%22975000.834
IDLC47.0048.2046.8048.0047.002.12%2301890009.022
IFIC24.0024.7023.9024.0024.000.00%26241510010.085
IFIC1STMF6.106.106.006.006.10-1.63%13515000.314
IFILISLMF17.007.006.906.907.00-1.42%36695000.485
ILFSL10.5011.3010.5011.0011.10-0.90%88945001.045
IMAMBUTTON8.508.508.208.408.400.00%660000.050
INTECH12.3012.6012.3012.4012.300.81%46455000.565
IPDC14.9014.9014.7014.7014.80-0.67%33505000.748
ISLAMIBANK24.6025.1024.5024.9024.601.21%1482625006.538
ISLAMICFIN12.8013.1012.8012.9012.800.78%1734125005.328
ISLAMIINS23.9023.9022.0022.1022.80-3.07%34390000.865
ISNLTD10.3010.7010.3010.5010.103.96%52480000.502
JAMUNABANK12.6012.8012.4012.6012.500.80%1113177504.031
JAMUNAOIL213.60218.20211.50217.50211.902.64%56420220043.734
JANATAINS16.9016.9016.8016.8016.800.00%1784000.142
JMISMDL156.00167.00156.00165.40163.501.16%61325005.385
JUTESPINN64.8064.8059.1063.1060.404.47%1114500.092
KARNAPHULI19.3019.3019.1019.1019.20-0.52%125774001.484
KEYACOSMET22.7022.8022.6022.6022.70-0.44%29052900011.998
KPCL46.9046.9046.4046.5046.80-0.64%1421246005.805
LAFSURCEML85.8085.9083.0085.4083.602.15%12341892500160.699
LANKABAFIN41.0041.5041.0041.2041.000.48%30133150013.698
LEGACYFOOT24.0024.4023.9024.0024.10-0.41%76585001.406
LINDEBD875.00890.00859.90879.80867.501.41%8352004.558
LRGLOBMF15.305.405.205.305.40-1.85%672475001.312
MAKSONSPIN14.2014.3014.0014.2014.40-1.38%451107900015.227
MALEKSPIN23.7023.9023.5023.7023.80-0.42%36560001.331
MARICO1050.001060.001030.001046.301055.40-0.86%2217001.780
MATINSPINN42.1043.6042.1043.2043.100.23%49639800017.212
MBL1STMF4.804.904.704.804.90-2.04%925345002.569
MEGCONMILK7.507.907.507.607.600.00%8110000.084
MEGHNACEM119.40119.50116.50118.30116.801.28%182553006.520
MEGHNALIFE92.1093.5090.0092.6090.602.20%198347003.163
MEGHNAPET5.705.705.605.605.70-1.75%365000.037
MERCANBANK14.6014.8014.5014.7014.501.37%921980002.901
MERCINS18.6019.1018.6018.8018.90-0.52%1085000.161
METROSPIN16.0016.0015.7015.9015.900.00%56985001.565
MHSML26.4026.6026.3026.4026.200.76%1652005005.305
MICEMENT83.1083.5083.1083.3083.50-0.23%85167001.391
MIDASFIN21.5021.9020.9021.2021.100.47%74825001.754
MIRACLEIND16.1016.4016.0016.1016.000.62%48390000.631
MITHUNKNIT102.60102.6099.40101.60100.700.89%3159980010.094
MJLBD82.5082.6081.3081.6082.20-0.72%62534340028.105
MONNOCERA26.7027.0026.5026.6026.70-0.37%124373000.994
MONNOSTAF308.00311.00308.00309.70303.701.97%84500.139
MPETROLEUM271.90276.50270.20275.70272.101.32%1049376300103.214
MTB17.1017.5017.0017.3016.902.36%27255000.440
NATLIFEINS232.30241.00232.30236.40237.30-0.37%7787502.075
NAVANACNG53.5053.5052.4053.1053.60-0.93%47122080011.697
NBL11.1011.3011.0011.0011.000.00%670282060031.231
NCCBANK10.7010.9010.6010.8010.700.93%1565792506.229
NCCBLMF16.406.406.306.306.300.00%8180000.114
NHFIL26.3026.5026.3026.4026.50-0.37%36605001.595
NITOLINS27.4027.4027.3027.3027.50-0.72%420000.055
NLI1STMF9.109.209.109.109.001.11%832220002.023
NORTHRNINS32.7033.6032.5032.6032.80-0.60%1051335004.368
NPOLYMAR57.5057.8057.2057.3057.300.00%5191000.522
NTC801.60801.60801.60801.60830.10-3.43%21000.080
NTLTUBES153.90154.00152.20152.80153.40-0.39%158368005.643
OLYMPIC238.90244.30238.00242.60237.502.14%548478500115.943
ONEBANKLTD12.9013.0012.5012.9012.701.57%701465001.882
ORIONINFU45.0045.0043.7043.8044.00-0.45%2311750007.742
ORIONPHARM43.1043.4042.7042.9043.10-0.46%42830630013.173
PADMALIFE55.1055.1053.9054.4055.30-1.62%63505002.740
PADMAOIL326.80333.00324.20332.20326.201.83%1540435800143.883
PARAMOUNT17.3017.7017.3017.6017.70-0.56%32330000.580
PENINSULA33.6034.6033.6034.3034.000.88%1668134800046.158
PEOPLESINS22.0022.4022.0022.2022.000.90%34172000.382
PF1STMF5.005.105.005.005.000.00%301075000.542
PHARMAID178.10182.00178.10180.00180.60-0.33%130135502.438
PHENIXINS31.6031.9031.6031.7031.80-0.31%320000.064
PHOENIXFIN24.4024.7024.4024.5024.80-1.20%24175000.430
PHPMF15.405.505.405.405.400.00%26450000.245
PIONEERINS48.6048.6046.0046.6046.001.30%1385000.396
PLFSL15.7015.9015.6015.7015.700.00%3442737004.317
POPULAR1MF6.106.206.106.106.100.00%412415001.495
POPULARLIF164.50171.90164.50171.00159.407.27%797750012.906
POWERGRID43.5043.7042.6042.7043.80-2.51%18205000.876
PRAGATIINS39.5041.8039.5041.5039.704.53%83353001.450
PRAGATILIF120.00124.50120.00120.40119.800.50%1890001.084
PREMIERBAN10.5010.5010.1010.1010.100.00%451136450014.021
PREMIERCEM83.5084.0083.5083.6083.80-0.23%26410003.428
PREMIERLEA7.707.707.507.507.500.00%47440000.334
PRIME1ICBA4.904.904.704.704.80-2.08%663200001.538
PRIMEBANK23.3023.9023.3023.4023.400.00%26220000.515
PRIMEFIN17.0017.1016.8016.8016.800.00%2232659504.503
PRIMEINSUR19.5019.5019.2019.3019.300.00%53342500.662
PRIMELIFE88.1088.1087.0087.8087.600.22%3064500.567
PRIMETEX22.1022.1022.0022.0021.900.45%15210000.463
PROGRESLIF105.00105.00105.00105.00106.00-0.94%230000.315
PROVATIINS19.6019.6019.5019.5019.500.00%635000.068
PTL33.7033.9033.6033.6033.600.00%1741325004.466
PUBALIBANK26.8027.4026.6027.2026.801.49%28038430010.393
PURABIGEN16.6016.8016.4016.6016.600.00%67470000.781
QSMDRYCELL37.0037.2036.6036.8037.00-0.54%94860003.166
QUE15.2015.2015.0015.0015.20-1.31%655000.083
RAHIMAFOOD41.2043.9041.2042.5041.103.40%51315001.337
RAHIMTEXT308.10311.00306.20308.30309.30-0.32%1512000.370
RAKCERAMIC40.6041.4040.4040.8040.90-0.24%2661552006.314
RANFOUNDRY100.20102.00100.00100.50100.70-0.19%1695000.955
RDFOOD17.0017.1016.9017.0016.900.59%96728001.238
RECKITTBEN1023.101030.001023.101024.401024.200.01%95000.512
RELIANCE18.808.808.708.708.700.00%14485000.423
RELIANCINS62.1062.1059.0059.1059.000.16%12105000.622
RENATA904.00914.90904.00907.10903.100.44%118103009.354
RENWICKJA208.50208.80205.00206.80208.30-0.72%4634000.703
REPUBLIC28.5028.8028.2028.3028.60-1.04%24470001.334
RNSPIN25.2026.0025.1025.7025.201.98%1701867504.772
RUPALIBANK66.5066.5065.0065.7067.90-3.24%1130000.197
RUPALIINS23.3023.3022.8022.8023.10-1.29%68606001.391
RUPALILIFE50.8051.4050.6050.7051.70-1.93%70600003.048
SAFKOSPINN19.7020.4019.5019.9019.900.00%43560001.106
SAIHAMCOT22.1022.3022.0022.1022.000.45%661120002.476
SAIHAMTEX28.5028.9028.4028.5028.500.00%61684001.952
SALAMCRST30.8031.0030.0030.2030.90-2.26%1871675005.108
SALVOCHEM18.5018.7018.4018.5018.500.00%1702520004.671
SAMATALETH25.0025.0025.0025.0025.10-0.39%1260000.150
SAMORITA88.9089.5088.7088.9089.20-0.33%640000.356
SANDHANINS58.0059.3058.0058.6058.200.68%86232001.364
SAPORTL25.8027.3025.0026.6025.006.40%95495630024.997
SAVAREFR56.5056.5056.5056.5062.20-9.16%11000.006
SEBL1STMF8.308.408.308.308.300.00%15835000.695
SHAHJABANK10.9011.2010.9011.0010.900.91%1401341001.481
SHYAMPSUG6.906.906.906.907.00-1.42%317000.012
SIBL11.4011.6011.4011.5011.400.87%691557501.791
SINGERBD181.90183.60179.60182.30181.300.55%4245660010.273
SINOBANGLA23.1023.6023.1023.5023.101.73%41525001.231
SONALIANSH114.10118.00114.10117.30115.801.29%4952500.614
SONARBAINS17.6017.6017.0017.0017.60-3.40%27505000.862
SONARGAON9.109.109.109.109.001.11%660000.055
SOUTHEASTB19.1019.1018.9019.0019.000.00%13158000011.024
SPCERAMICS12.4013.4012.4012.8012.90-0.77%55587000.757
SPCL54.0058.7053.6058.7053.409.92%28132582800146.986
SPPCL43.6044.0043.0043.7043.300.92%50527340011.902
SQUARETEXT83.3083.6083.1083.3083.60-0.35%166727006.054
SQURPHARMA251.10255.80250.20255.30250.601.87%2399424340107.419
STANCERAM53.2053.2053.2053.2049.607.25%15000.027
STANDARINS26.4026.5026.1026.2026.000.76%1085000.223
STANDBANKL11.3011.6011.3011.4011.300.88%21090850010.374
STYLECRAFT936.00936.00936.00936.00998.40-6.25%11000.094
SUMITPOWER32.2032.9032.0032.6032.201.24%47357180018.561
SUNLIFEINS48.5048.8047.3048.3048.50-0.41%50305001.470
TAKAFULINS27.3027.8027.1027.3027.50-0.72%26270000.738
TALLUSPIN27.1027.1026.6026.8026.800.00%3362170005.804
TITASGAS75.0075.3074.5075.1074.500.80%16117700013.271
TRUSTB1MF6.606.706.506.606.600.00%361010000.672
TRUSTBANK14.4014.4014.2014.3014.200.70%25855001.223
UCBL26.5027.3026.4026.8026.401.51%518142975038.408
ULC22.2022.6022.2022.5022.300.89%59778001.751
UNIONCAP19.5019.5019.1019.2019.50-1.53%1181210002.332
UNIQUEHRL65.7066.7065.5066.2066.40-0.30%207836005.519
UNITEDAIR12.1012.3011.9012.1011.901.68%980169480020.425
UNITEDINS33.5033.5031.8032.6032.001.87%22000.007
USMANIAGL144.10144.20142.50143.30141.601.20%86134001.920
UTTARABANK24.1024.5024.0024.3024.100.82%2691826254.432
UTTARAFIN66.5066.5065.4065.9065.600.45%58156501.031
WATACHEM215.80216.00211.00214.40212.101.08%87196004.195
ZAHINTEX20.2020.6020.2020.4020.50-0.48%20205000.419
ZEALBANGLA7.707.707.707.707.601.31%6123000.095


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?