Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF6.106.306.006.106.100.00%1245530003.427
1STPRIMFMF16.7016.8016.6016.6016.600.00%821125001.874
2NDICB238.20249.00238.20242.30242.000.12%74500.109
6THICB51.4051.4049.8050.0050.20-0.39%61161000.806
8THICB54.8054.8054.2054.6054.80-0.36%970000.383
AAMRATECH34.3035.9034.1035.5033.904.71%21953010000105.575
ABB1STMF6.506.606.506.506.401.56%413350002.185
ABBANK23.3024.0023.1023.2023.30-0.42%720107850025.157
ACI338.00344.90335.00341.00333.402.27%2332641300217.817
ACIFORMULA88.3089.8087.0087.5088.00-0.56%66203001.794
ACIZCBOND960.00967.00960.00965.00960.500.46%12130.013
ACTIVEFINE66.2067.6065.0065.3066.50-1.80%67687050057.702
AFCAGRO58.2059.5057.2057.9058.10-0.34%63171450041.844
AFTABAUTO78.6078.6077.0077.4078.00-0.76%69920765016.111
AGNISYSL20.2020.6020.1020.2020.100.49%1302175004.403
AGRANINS20.8021.0019.1019.3019.50-1.02%401230002.541
AIBL1STIMF5.105.105.005.005.000.00%18595000.299
AIMS1STMF39.2039.5038.8039.0039.10-0.25%27337300014.621
ALARABANK14.2014.3014.1014.1014.20-0.70%1673722505.270
ALLTEX6.606.806.606.706.700.00%23385000.260
AMBEEPHA258.00258.50253.70254.50259.50-1.92%11181002.075
AMCL(PRAN)223.70225.00220.10222.40223.70-0.58%126216004.818
ANLIMAYARN23.4023.7023.0023.2023.50-1.27%39380000.886
ANWARGALV25.0025.2024.7025.0024.900.40%1681720004.300
APEXFOOT372.20376.90371.00375.20372.500.72%108252009.418
APEXSPINN68.0068.0066.5066.6067.60-1.47%29110000.735
APEXTANRY151.90153.00150.00151.60151.100.33%3279610014.540
APOLOISPAT30.5031.4030.3030.8030.301.65%21473394600104.817
ARAMIT293.00298.00293.00295.90295.700.06%4056001.656
ARAMITCEM44.0044.3043.2043.2044.70-3.35%121905003.947
ARGONDENIM47.0048.2045.9046.2047.00-1.70%86464760030.203
ASIAINS21.0022.2020.1021.0021.90-4.10%3333410007.155
ASIAPACINS21.0021.0020.0020.1020.60-2.42%36345000.698
ATLASBANG153.00154.00152.60152.90154.00-0.71%135296504.539
AZIZPIPES14.5014.8014.5014.5014.500.00%2726000.038
BANGAS483.60485.00480.20481.20484.50-0.68%187188509.088
BANKASIA17.3017.4017.3017.3017.40-0.57%462275003.937
BATASHOE977.00985.00971.00982.40976.200.63%4450004.901
BAYLEASING25.2026.4025.2025.5025.201.19%30548900012.657
BDAUTOCA24.6024.8024.3024.4024.70-1.21%3077500.190
BDBUILDING61.8062.1060.0060.1061.40-2.11%49259150035.921
BDCOM24.6025.0024.1024.7024.102.48%721110002.733
BDFINANCE12.3012.5012.0012.0012.10-0.82%2924297005.208
BDLAMPS112.00112.00110.50110.70112.60-1.68%111197002.191
BDTHAI23.9024.0023.3023.5023.80-1.26%4323491008.222
BDWELDING11.4011.4011.2011.2011.200.00%60745000.841
BEACHHATCH22.6022.9021.6021.7022.70-4.40%64196150021.202
BEACONPHAR13.4013.5013.1013.1013.40-2.23%981355001.791
BEDL31.2031.2030.3030.4030.90-1.61%54458180017.854
BENGALWTL50.0050.5049.1049.5050.20-1.39%43971080035.336
BERGERPBL1070.001079.001068.001069.901078.30-0.77%6656506.047
BEXIMCO37.7039.9037.1039.2037.504.53%1015112413300483.141
BGIC23.7023.7022.5022.8022.600.88%92450001.028
BIFC15.2015.9015.1015.3014.803.37%2123245005.043
BRACBANK27.5027.8027.5027.6027.70-0.36%16779000021.867
BSC615.00629.50609.50622.00611.501.71%5681295480183.746
BSCCL173.00175.70167.90170.50173.80-1.89%2625725700123.807
BSRMSTEEL93.0098.0092.2097.5093.004.83%28123500500336.145
BXPHARMA46.0048.3045.7047.4045.803.49%1787183875086.813
BXSYNTH10.0010.5010.0010.2010.002.00%711020001.050
CENTRALINS24.5025.1024.4024.4024.80-1.61%1980000.196
CENTRALPHL38.8039.0037.4038.1038.100.00%745104150039.651
CITYBANK15.7015.7015.3015.3015.50-1.29%41967460010.393
CITYGENINS18.9019.0018.5018.6018.80-1.06%59241000.452
CMCKAMAL22.9023.1022.7022.7022.80-0.43%71357800013.188
CONFIDCEM119.40119.40115.80116.00117.60-1.36%113225490029.668
CONTININS21.9022.2021.7022.0022.30-1.34%26510001.124
CVOPRL610.30613.80606.10607.40608.80-0.22%2212560015.594
DACCADYE19.6019.9019.2019.4019.60-1.02%1392050003.982
DAFODILCOM11.9012.0011.5011.5011.80-2.54%64985001.145
DBH59.0060.3059.0059.3058.002.24%27245001.457
DBH1STMF5.305.405.305.305.300.00%556165003.285
DELTALIFE128.00129.00126.40126.80127.20-0.31%88118075022.979
DELTASPINN19.0019.0017.8018.0018.60-3.22%891126420022.969
DESCO56.1056.4055.2055.7056.10-0.71%1081220006.809
DESHBANDHU17.3017.4017.0017.1017.30-1.15%2563850006.601
DHAKABANK17.8017.8017.6017.7017.700.00%83829001.465
DHAKAINS27.2027.7027.0027.1028.20-3.90%70635001.724
DSHGARME102.50102.5097.0097.30100.40-3.08%181365003.595
DULAMIACOT7.007.207.007.007.000.00%435000.025
DUTCHBANGL84.8085.9084.8085.2085.50-0.35%18130001.108
EASTERNINS34.0034.4032.6032.7033.80-3.25%1072200007.254
EASTLAND34.4034.4034.0034.1034.100.00%1011036003.536
EASTRNLUB415.00419.90405.60409.30413.30-0.96%4527501.128
EBL27.5027.8027.0027.2027.50-1.09%45760002.083
EBL1STMF6.106.206.006.106.100.00%816805004.164
EBLNRBMF5.905.905.705.705.700.00%13270000.154
ECABLES123.50127.00123.50125.00125.70-0.55%197423005.280
EHL59.5059.5057.0057.2057.30-0.17%89467480038.834
EMERALDOIL47.0047.8046.0046.2046.90-1.49%61874450034.604
ENVOYTEX52.9052.9049.8050.6051.70-2.12%70798200050.039
EXIMBANK10.0010.1010.0010.0010.10-0.99%467121400012.156
FAMILYTEX23.2023.2022.8022.8022.800.00%775129750029.748
FARCHEM55.5057.1054.8055.0055.20-0.36%78882000045.522
FAREASTFIN9.6010.009.409.509.500.00%79855000.825
FAREASTLIF84.0085.0083.0083.8084.40-0.71%115342502.875
FASFIN17.0017.0016.8016.9017.00-0.58%17205000.348
FEDERALINS17.5017.6016.9016.9017.40-2.87%3814111007.025
FINEFOODS16.5016.5016.0016.3016.40-0.60%67635001.033
FIRSTSBANK10.7010.8010.6010.7010.700.00%1853454003.673
FLEASEINT17.7018.2017.5017.6017.500.57%1762905005.187
FUWANGCER14.3014.4013.9014.0014.20-1.40%1822610003.683
FUWANGFOOD18.1018.1017.6017.7017.80-0.56%2732241003.984
GBBPOWER22.8023.0022.5022.6022.80-0.87%38159060013.374
GEMINISEA130.00130.10125.20128.70130.10-1.07%55500.071
GENNEXT16.9017.1016.6016.7016.80-0.59%857227850038.256
GHAIL30.6030.6029.6029.7030.20-1.65%3022541007.591
GHCL40.3040.5039.2039.4040.10-1.74%33430900012.260
GLAXOSMITH1455.001455.001430.001440.501446.30-0.40%158501.224
GLOBALINS20.0020.2019.6019.7019.80-0.50%38400000.795
GOLDENSON46.0046.1044.9044.9045.90-2.17%1181175100079.357
GP335.90337.50329.00330.30333.60-0.98%1657824400274.112
GPHISPAT51.5054.3051.5052.8051.602.32%56174250039.345
GQBALLPEN112.90112.90109.00110.10111.90-1.60%177240502.673
GRAMEEN137.9038.5037.6037.7037.90-0.52%2061675006.365
GRAMEENS214.6014.6014.2014.2014.50-2.06%3276495009.357
GREENDELMF4.704.704.404.404.50-2.22%785350002.408
GREENDELT80.5082.2080.5081.7081.600.12%188431003.510
GSPFINANCE17.8018.8017.8018.0017.900.55%701435002.626
HAJTEX162.00163.80158.00158.40162.20-2.34%81013920022.269
HAKKANIPUL25.5025.5025.3025.4026.10-2.68%1385000.217
HEIDELBCEM506.00514.00505.50511.20504.201.38%66017505089.299
HRTEX31.4032.6030.8032.4031.203.84%93990003.136
HWAWELLTEX53.0054.7052.1053.6052.701.70%962121950065.055
IBBLPBOND965.00977.00965.00975.00960.501.50%417900.767
IBNSINA99.9099.9097.6097.9098.20-0.30%50109001.072
ICB1700.001710.001670.001692.751687.250.32%8756009.415
ICB1STNRB25.0028.1025.0026.4027.70-4.69%30495001.289
ICB2NDNRB8.408.408.308.309.20-9.78%591085000.901
ICB3RDNRB4.704.704.604.605.10-9.80%1465205002.396
ICBAMCL2ND5.105.205.005.005.50-9.09%23445000.226
ICBEPMF1S15.005.004.804.805.30-9.43%572945001.434
ICBIBANK4.704.804.604.704.602.17%30780000.368
ICBISLAMIC16.9016.9016.5016.5018.30-9.83%15120000.199
ICBSONALI17.507.607.507.508.30-9.63%491105000.831
IDLC55.2059.1055.2057.8055.204.71%1517158240091.615
IFIC23.6023.6023.1023.2023.30-0.42%2662725506.345
IFIC1STMF5.705.805.605.705.700.00%352450001.411
IFILISLMF16.306.306.306.307.00-10.00%352955001.862
ILFSL10.6010.8010.5010.5010.400.96%981740001.845
IMAMBUTTON7.607.607.507.507.70-2.59%13370000.280
INTECH12.2012.2012.0012.1012.100.00%68665000.807
IPDC14.4014.6014.3014.3014.101.41%58610000.879
ISLAMIBANK22.8023.0022.8022.9022.900.00%19748120011.026
ISLAMICFIN12.7013.3012.7013.1012.603.96%434112000014.676
ISLAMIINS21.8022.0021.5021.6022.00-1.81%37445000.967
ISNLTD9.9010.009.909.909.801.02%635000.035
JAMUNABANK11.9012.0011.8011.8011.90-0.84%701237501.469
JAMUNAOIL228.00228.00225.50225.90228.50-1.13%26210910024.733
JANATAINS17.6017.9017.1017.2017.80-3.37%71628001.094
JMISMDL164.50166.80162.00162.70165.00-1.39%71375006.113
JUTESPINN61.9061.9061.9061.9061.500.65%11000.006
KARNAPHULI19.0019.0018.6018.6018.80-1.06%105731001.367
KEYACOSMET22.7023.0022.5022.5022.70-0.88%39663700014.417
KPCL50.4050.4048.1049.9050.00-0.20%54451220025.228
KPPL40.2044.5040.2043.1039.309.66%86347441500314.118
LAFSURCEML112.60114.60110.00112.80113.70-0.79%15841853500207.863
LANKABAFIN44.1046.4044.1046.0044.603.13%1585202600092.754
LEGACYFOOT26.5027.0026.1026.2026.40-0.75%68645001.705
LIBRAINFU400.00400.00392.00394.30402.70-2.08%614000.552
LINDEBD779.00820.00779.00805.60794.001.46%4140003.166
LRGLOBMF15.005.004.904.905.00-2.00%7275000.136
MAKSONSPIN15.5015.8015.1015.5015.301.30%865302050046.802
MALEKSPIN25.1026.1024.5025.3025.001.20%33564400016.127
MARICO1010.001014.901010.001010.601015.80-0.51%7947504.798
MATINSPINN49.9052.2048.8050.8049.901.80%2262184600092.753
MBL1STMF4.504.504.404.404.400.00%422435001.084
MEGCONMILK7.307.407.207.307.300.00%19195000.143
MEGHNACEM129.80131.40127.90130.20129.200.77%33910470013.578
MEGHNALIFE93.4095.5092.3092.7093.40-0.74%220548505.141
MEGHNAPET5.505.505.405.405.50-1.81%525000.014
MERCANBANK13.0013.1012.9012.9013.00-0.76%1877505009.751
MERCINS20.7020.9019.1019.2019.90-3.51%351020002.048
METROSPIN16.6016.6016.2016.3016.40-0.60%1552650004.344
MHSML31.0032.0030.9031.6030.802.59%65079250024.929
MICEMENT86.5087.0086.1086.5087.40-1.02%34717000014.717
MIDASFIN13.5016.3013.5015.2014.902.01%1295000.145
MIRACLEIND16.4016.4015.6015.8016.10-1.86%961295002.057
MITHUNKNIT98.70101.4098.0098.2099.40-1.20%41418160017.979
MJLBD109.00118.50108.60117.10108.507.92%55224201800481.947
MODERNDYE78.0078.0078.0078.0082.00-4.87%1500.004
MONNOCERA27.2027.9027.2027.3027.100.73%88239000.657
MONNOSTAF295.00295.00294.50294.90293.400.51%106000.177
MPETROLEUM277.90278.00274.10274.30277.10-1.01%70931340086.260
MTB16.0016.3016.0016.1016.20-0.61%39465000.751
NATLIFEINS232.50232.50227.50227.60228.50-0.39%4961001.392
NAVANACNG52.7053.0051.5051.6052.60-1.90%42919890010.328
NBL10.9011.0010.8010.8010.800.00%673169800018.435
NCCBANK10.3010.4010.2010.2010.30-0.97%2023887503.991
NCCBLMF15.705.705.605.605.501.81%11170000.096
NHFIL26.5026.8026.4026.5026.101.53%40380001.008
NITOLINS26.0026.0025.5025.7026.30-2.28%29380000.983
NLI1STMF9.009.008.908.909.00-1.11%486370005.693
NORTHRNINS32.7033.4031.9032.1032.40-0.92%881875006.032
NPOLYMAR56.5056.9056.2056.3056.40-0.17%93418002.354
NTLTUBES157.00158.00155.00155.20157.00-1.14%42411860018.494
OLYMPIC235.00237.70228.10230.00233.10-1.32%31522100051.430
ONEBANKLTD12.5012.6012.4012.5012.500.00%16584100010.517
ORIONINFU44.5044.7043.8044.0044.10-0.22%36527020011.935
ORIONPHARM46.0046.4045.0045.2045.80-1.31%98488490040.308
PADMALIFE54.5054.5053.4053.8055.20-2.53%31215001.160
PADMAOIL340.20340.30334.70335.70339.00-0.97%75719780066.647
PARAMOUNT17.6018.1017.6018.0017.602.27%67825001.471
PENINSULA35.2035.8034.7034.8035.20-1.13%2500209220073.423
PEOPLESINS21.7021.8020.9021.0021.60-2.77%3531729003.667
PF1STMF4.604.904.604.805.10-5.88%916320002.979
PHARMAID178.40178.40175.60176.50178.90-1.34%164203503.601
PHENIXINS33.6033.6033.4033.4033.400.00%26228000.762
PHOENIXFIN25.5026.4025.1025.3025.300.00%28252200013.451
PHPMF15.505.505.305.305.40-1.85%1386965003.783
PIONEERINS45.6045.7045.0045.3045.70-0.87%65540002.459
PLFSL15.1015.7015.0015.4015.002.66%1067115740017.897
POPULAR1MF6.206.205.905.906.10-3.27%19211090006.638
POPULARLIF150.00150.00147.00148.40150.20-1.19%1065000.965
POWERGRID43.7043.7042.8043.1043.000.23%1191365005.898
PRAGATIINS41.0041.0040.2040.7041.30-1.45%30164000.669
PRAGATILIF131.00131.00124.00125.90127.30-1.09%37215002.719
PREMIERBAN10.0010.009.909.9010.00-1.00%1458450008.418
PREMIERCEM92.1097.0092.1095.1092.902.36%39620900019.573
PREMIERLEA7.007.206.906.907.00-1.42%671030000.724
PRIME1ICBA4.504.704.504.605.00-8.00%581240000.569
PRIMEBANK20.1020.2020.0020.1020.000.50%531257502.524
PRIMEFIN16.9017.6016.9017.3016.703.59%890118815020.558
PRIMEINSUR19.2019.2018.3018.4018.90-2.64%83797501.496
PRIMELIFE84.7086.8084.7086.5084.802.00%240171001.477
PRIMETEX22.5022.9022.5022.5022.500.00%64895002.031
PROGRESLIF105.10108.00105.10107.20107.70-0.46%745000.483
PROVATIINS22.1023.8021.9023.0022.701.32%901325003.035
PTL41.0041.4038.8040.0040.40-0.99%1271127475050.883
PUBALIBANK26.0026.3025.4025.7025.600.39%207939252.418
PURABIGEN16.8016.9016.0016.3016.70-2.39%68885001.459
QSMDRYCELL36.5036.9035.9036.2036.60-1.09%1561555005.670
QUE13.9013.9012.0012.4012.80-3.12%16155000.192
RAHIMAFOOD45.8047.5042.1044.2044.200.00%108695003.160
RAHIMTEXT323.40323.40312.00314.70320.50-1.80%3222500.713
RAKCERAMIC42.8042.8041.9041.9042.10-0.47%2151252005.273
RANFOUNDRY100.00100.0098.6099.0099.50-0.50%44390003.865
RDFOOD16.9017.2016.8016.8017.00-1.17%2702576004.363
RECKITTBEN999.80999.90982.00994.00968.002.68%105500.547
RELIANCE18.708.708.608.608.70-1.14%825715004.950
RELIANCINS57.0057.0056.4056.8056.800.00%420000.114
RENATA907.70916.70907.60912.90907.700.57%2492580023.549
RENWICKJA273.00276.90266.00272.60270.800.66%213201005.431
REPUBLIC27.1027.4026.8026.9027.20-1.10%59640001.733
RNSPIN23.4023.7023.1023.1023.20-0.43%2322265005.265
RUPALIBANK60.6060.8060.5060.5060.500.00%2560000.363
RUPALIINS26.9027.0025.2025.4026.00-2.30%2361702004.496
RUPALILIFE51.6052.5050.2050.8051.70-1.74%76560002.861
SAFKOSPINN20.9021.4020.8021.0021.20-0.94%1441860003.901
SAIHAMCOT22.4022.5021.8022.0022.30-1.34%40858625012.949
SAIHAMTEX28.8030.0028.8029.5028.702.78%1851637004.809
SALAMCRST32.0033.1031.9032.4031.901.56%29542250013.775
SALVOCHEM18.6019.1018.6018.7018.80-0.53%2774665008.802
SAMATALETH24.2025.9024.1024.9024.402.04%550000.125
SAMORITA90.0090.0089.0089.6089.300.33%50355003.188
SANDHANINS58.5059.3058.0058.6058.70-0.17%116270001.578
SAPORTL27.0027.3026.1026.3026.40-0.37%3882974007.911
SAVAREFR58.0058.0057.1057.7060.10-3.99%31500.009
SEBL1STMF8.709.208.708.708.90-2.24%955790005.195
SHAHJABANK10.2010.2010.0010.0010.10-0.99%2383841503.870
SHYAMPSUG6.906.906.506.706.404.68%410000.007
SIBL11.1011.2011.0011.0011.10-0.90%205151225016.705
SINGERBD196.60196.90194.20194.90194.600.15%46010040019.591
SINOBANGLA23.7023.7023.0023.1023.30-0.85%871020002.377
SONALIANSH120.00120.00116.70117.20120.60-2.81%97101001.193
SONARBAINS18.1018.2017.1017.4017.60-1.13%88990001.733
SONARGAON8.808.808.608.708.90-2.24%24305000.266
SOUTHEASTB17.7017.8017.4017.4017.70-1.69%22968450012.033
SPCERAMICS12.0012.8012.0012.5012.004.16%1512956003.690
SPPCL52.2052.4050.6050.8051.70-1.74%134197440049.809
SQUARETEXT87.3089.5087.0089.4087.302.40%69333315029.481
SQURPHARMA278.90279.40273.70275.70278.00-0.82%4082984390271.742
STANCERAM47.5047.5047.5047.5051.50-7.76%210000.048
STANDARINS24.8024.8024.1024.7024.80-0.40%17145000.359
STANDBANKL11.1011.1010.7010.7010.80-0.92%1498195008.883
STYLECRAFT900.00900.00892.00896.00917.60-2.35%22000.179
SUMITPOWER37.0037.2036.0036.2036.80-1.63%1106155520056.843
SUNLIFEINS45.3045.5044.0044.2045.40-2.64%76645002.880
TAKAFULINS27.0027.0026.7026.8027.30-1.83%23200000.538
TALLUSPIN30.1030.6029.1029.4029.90-1.67%82573160021.741
TITASGAS83.0083.8081.6083.0083.40-0.47%1031116900096.412
TRUSTB1MF5.906.105.906.005.901.69%973465002.100
TRUSTBANK13.2013.7013.1013.4013.201.51%1204005005.391
UCBL25.4025.4024.6024.7025.10-1.59%712101840025.392
ULC22.0022.5021.5021.5021.60-0.46%2072556005.601
UNIONCAP18.3018.7018.0018.2018.200.00%1172005003.662
UNIQUEHRL65.0065.0063.2063.7064.20-0.77%68947350030.214
UNITEDAIR11.6011.6011.2011.3011.50-1.73%1809219770024.987
UNITEDINS32.8032.8032.5032.6032.90-0.91%714000.046
USMANIAGL144.00144.80141.20141.60144.00-1.66%177250003.555
UTTARABANK23.5023.5023.1023.3023.001.30%38152135012.159
UTTARAFIN66.8068.2066.0066.0066.40-0.60%56120830013.933
WATACHEM244.00258.00235.30250.50243.302.95%162384009.349
ZAHINTEX23.0023.0021.4021.6021.70-0.46%1061175002.551
ZEALBANGLA7.307.307.307.307.201.38%311000.008


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?