Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.405.705.305.506.00-8.33%1755610003.123
1STPRIMFMF16.3016.7015.8015.9015.900.00%589118950019.213
2NDICB262.50262.50262.00262.20263.00-0.30%43500.092
3RDICB190.10190.10190.10190.10190.50-0.20%1500.010
4THICB190.00190.00190.00190.00188.001.06%11000.019
5THICB150.50150.50150.50150.50151.30-0.52%12000.030
6THICB51.1054.6050.9052.5051.102.73%110302001.581
8THICB54.8057.8054.8056.2054.802.55%955000.309
AAMRATECH37.3038.4037.2037.5036.602.45%1614261425098.762
ABB1STMF6.106.105.805.906.40-7.81%321385000.817
ABBANK23.1023.4022.9023.0023.000.00%68284605019.530
ACI350.00353.30340.70346.00350.70-1.34%101617325059.994
ACIFORMULA85.0085.8083.7084.9084.900.00%83210001.776
ACIZCBOND971.00990.00971.00984.00982.500.15%12130.013
ACTIVEFINE67.0067.2065.5065.6066.40-1.20%46551000033.706
AFCAGRO54.0054.5053.8053.9054.10-0.36%32823250012.563
AFTABAUTO77.4078.2076.9077.4076.501.17%56219560015.158
AGNISYSL30.0032.0030.0031.9029.109.62%12903829000121.691
AGRANINS18.2018.5018.1018.2018.100.55%23225000.411
AIBL1STIMF5.005.005.005.004.902.04%9450000.225
AIMS1STMF26.8027.9026.6027.9038.10-26.77%35662175017.242
ALARABANK14.4014.4014.2014.3014.300.00%1353910005.604
ALLTEX7.107.407.107.107.100.00%42715000.517
AMBEEPHA249.00250.60236.00240.60247.50-2.78%138111002.692
AMCL(PRAN)221.00228.00221.00224.90219.902.27%179265005.966
ANLIMAYARN23.1025.0023.1023.9022.904.36%1311230002.973
ANWARGALV27.6028.9027.6028.1027.502.18%1301385003.937
APEXFOODS99.10100.0098.0098.6098.300.30%76137001.353
APEXFOOT370.00370.90367.10370.00368.000.54%38152005.617
APEXSPINN65.1066.5064.9066.0064.901.69%42100000.656
APEXTANRY145.00145.30143.80144.40144.100.20%136489007.047
APOLOISPAT30.0030.1029.5029.6029.70-0.33%1602210200062.432
ARAMIT305.00305.00295.00296.20302.40-2.05%1511500.341
ARAMITCEM43.8043.8042.8043.2042.800.93%69565002.439
ARGONDENIM45.4045.9044.6044.8045.00-0.44%58245580020.585
ASIAINS22.2023.0021.7021.9021.501.86%1051805004.093
ASIAPACINS21.2021.5020.7021.3021.100.94%431010002.148
ATLASBANG151.00152.00150.00150.40150.90-0.33%147215003.234
AZIZPIPES15.0015.0014.4014.6014.80-1.35%2480000.117
BANGAS480.40495.00480.40489.00479.102.06%3062700013.254
BANKASIA17.4018.0017.4017.8017.700.56%571430002.549
BATASHOE1057.001058.901021.001028.301058.20-2.82%1211410014.683
BATBC2610.002640.002581.002603.802704.40-3.71%2513003.384
BAYLEASING25.9027.0025.7026.3025.801.93%1521720004.534
BDAUTOCA26.4026.8026.4026.4026.200.76%4265000.172
BDBUILDING65.9066.0063.7064.0064.70-1.08%73190050057.995
BDCOM26.7028.0026.7027.4026.104.98%2132310006.370
BDFINANCE12.0012.2011.9012.0012.000.00%2743326004.002
BDLAMPS109.00111.90109.00111.30109.601.55%6973500.816
BDTHAI26.6028.0026.6027.2026.701.87%999109890030.012
BDWELDING11.4011.5011.2011.4011.201.78%51745000.846
BEACHHATCH23.6025.2023.6024.4023.404.27%1163163450040.173
BEACONPHAR13.9014.0013.8013.9013.800.72%1372505003.476
BEDL33.6033.9033.0033.2033.50-0.89%755101660034.006
BENGALWTL53.6054.6053.4054.2053.700.93%962107200058.090
BERGERPBL1071.001105.001071.001097.001089.800.66%8487509.545
BEXIMCO41.5042.5040.7042.2041.401.93%58405969100249.246
BGIC22.6022.6021.5021.7021.600.46%111693001.510
BIFC14.9015.2014.7015.0014.702.04%851280001.913
BRACBANK26.8027.4026.7026.8027.10-1.10%156116600031.320
BRACSCBOND980.00980.00980.00980.001030.00-4.85%2100.010
BSC615.00634.25613.00631.00607.253.91%5185214545133.957
BSCCL140.10143.90136.20142.50139.202.37%99023500032.774
BSRMSTEEL95.3096.9093.9094.9095.10-0.21%11041134500107.624
BXPHARMA55.0057.1053.8056.6054.703.47%27072688700149.380
BXSYNTH10.6010.6010.0010.1010.100.00%961372001.393
CENTRALINS25.0025.3025.0025.1025.100.00%11360000.904
CENTRALPHL39.7040.5038.6039.8039.002.05%70593500037.034
CITYBANK15.6015.8015.5015.7015.501.29%2685651508.841
CITYGENINS18.2018.6018.2018.3018.200.54%58345000.634
CMCKAMAL24.6025.4024.3024.4024.60-0.81%2424343590085.168
CONFIDCEM112.80113.50111.90112.40111.101.17%72710036011.306
CONTININS21.1021.7021.1021.5021.300.93%35775001.665
CVOPRL561.40570.00548.30561.30558.900.42%2443110017.287
DACCADYE20.9022.1020.9021.4020.802.88%45484000018.084
DAFODILCOM12.5013.4012.5013.0012.504.00%1562420003.156
DBH60.0061.5060.0060.9059.702.01%25230001.398
DBH1STMF5.105.104.804.905.20-5.76%1056105002.998
DELTALIFE123.20124.00122.50122.90123.10-0.16%76517005020.929
DELTASPINN17.8018.4017.5017.7017.401.72%57974380013.339
DESCO56.0056.0054.0054.4054.000.74%51335001.827
DESHBANDHU19.4020.8019.1020.5019.007.89%1376246750050.340
DHAKABANK17.2017.7017.1017.2017.30-0.57%881343002.318
DHAKAINS26.2026.6026.2026.3026.300.00%42370000.978
DSHGARME95.4096.0093.0093.1093.100.00%68152001.428
DULAMIACOT6.706.706.706.706.700.00%11000.001
DUTCHBANGL83.3083.9082.5083.2082.301.09%73820006.794
EASTERNINS33.9033.9032.2032.5033.40-2.69%37212000.696
EASTLAND34.0035.0034.0034.2034.000.58%80468001.604
EASTRNLUB395.00401.50395.00399.30394.801.13%2313000.518
EBL26.6026.7026.4026.4026.60-0.75%63790002.097
EBL1STMF5.505.605.405.406.00-10.00%1436165003.375
EBLNRBMF5.505.505.105.205.50-5.45%1050000.026
ECABLES120.00121.00118.70119.40118.600.67%104172002.059
EHL58.4058.4057.3057.4057.60-0.34%61939360022.680
EMERALDOIL45.3045.4044.5044.6044.300.67%41040400018.109
ENVOYTEX49.9050.3049.1049.4049.80-0.80%35634000016.875
EXIM1STMF6.106.106.106.106.60-7.57%215000.009
EXIMBANK10.0010.109.9010.009.901.01%2627350007.345
FAMILYTEX22.5024.1022.5023.2022.204.50%1540297050069.542
FARCHEM54.0055.8052.7053.3053.60-0.55%1062106650057.824
FAREASTFIN9.609.909.509.509.60-1.04%57525000.502
FAREASTLIF83.1087.0082.6084.0083.900.11%342756506.330
FASFIN15.6015.6015.1015.2015.70-3.18%27285000.437
FEDERALINS16.6016.9016.5016.6016.500.60%1581850003.079
FEKDIL41.0042.3037.5038.2040.90-6.60%43292552400100.527
FINEFOODS17.6018.8017.4018.2017.205.81%48263750011.682
FIRSTSBANK10.6010.7010.5010.5010.60-0.94%1603764003.987
FLEASEINT17.9018.1017.8017.9017.701.12%1532780004.988
FUWANGCER16.5017.4016.4016.6016.202.46%1275227750038.269
FUWANGFOOD23.0023.6022.2022.4022.400.00%1687230790053.082
GBBPOWER23.1023.7023.1023.4023.001.73%51671980016.896
GEMINISEA131.50131.50126.70127.80126.700.86%54500.058
GENNEXT16.3017.1016.3016.6016.103.10%1173223900037.442
GHAIL35.5037.5035.2036.4035.004.00%1444160050058.621
GHCL43.5044.6043.2043.8043.101.62%70571175031.355
GLAXOSMITH1480.001525.001480.001492.901495.80-0.19%1814502.165
GLOBALINS19.1020.0019.1019.6019.102.61%801310002.534
GOLDENSON49.0049.5047.9048.1048.80-1.43%13852106000102.332
GP339.80340.20331.00338.90337.400.44%1446669200226.135
GPHISPAT45.6048.0045.6047.4045.504.17%23730250014.271
GQBALLPEN112.90115.00110.80111.30109.201.92%90144001.608
GRAMEEN130.0030.1029.0030.1035.70-15.68%24834300010.260
GRAMEENS212.5013.2012.4013.2013.90-5.03%628127400016.626
GREENDELMF4.504.704.504.504.500.00%481475000.672
GREENDELT79.0081.8079.0080.8079.401.76%43133001.068
GSPFINANCE18.1018.2017.7018.0017.701.69%711080001.935
HAJTEX157.40157.40152.60153.10152.900.13%5278915013.797
HAKKANIPUL26.8027.0026.1026.5025.304.74%47360000.960
HEIDELBCEM496.00505.00496.00498.80493.201.13%5709060045.216
HRTEX30.5031.7030.5030.6030.600.00%72795002.464
HWAWELLTEX51.0051.0047.8048.5049.00-1.02%72887800042.509
IBBLPBOND971.25982.00971.00977.00973.500.35%172950.288
IBNSINA97.1098.8097.0097.9097.200.72%41113001.106
ICB1694.001771.501694.001770.751671.755.92%2642370041.843
ICB1STNRB24.9024.9023.9024.0023.800.84%540000.096
ICB2NDNRB8.108.308.008.107.902.53%29500000.404
ICB3RDNRB4.504.604.404.504.402.27%532005000.903
ICBAMCL2ND4.804.904.804.804.702.12%10100000.048
ICBEPMF1S14.504.804.504.604.502.22%411150000.541
ICBIBANK4.604.704.504.604.502.22%591735000.798
ICBISLAMIC16.6016.7016.5016.5016.400.60%10255000.423
ICBSONALI16.706.806.706.706.700.00%17320000.215
IDLC58.8059.9057.7058.1058.30-0.34%42042180024.697
IFIC23.0023.0022.8022.8022.700.44%2181457003.328
IFIC1STMF5.105.405.105.305.70-7.01%28650000.345
IFILISLMF15.205.205.105.105.100.00%1034655002.389
ILFSL10.5010.7010.4010.5010.400.96%1011935002.041
IMAMBUTTON7.607.607.607.607.70-1.29%3150000.114
INTECH14.0015.1014.0015.0013.808.69%63281350012.054
IPDC14.5014.5014.0014.2014.001.42%1522575003.623
ISLAMIBANK22.8023.0022.8022.9022.900.00%1221579003.621
ISLAMICFIN13.0013.4013.0013.2012.902.32%1704630006.073
ISLAMIINS21.2021.7021.0021.1021.000.47%30280000.592
ISNLTD10.2010.4010.2010.2010.002.00%28290000.298
JAMUNABANK12.1012.2012.0012.0012.000.00%631082501.305
JAMUNAOIL223.50226.90221.60226.10222.401.66%39213650030.611
JANATAINS18.0018.8017.8018.4017.902.79%81628001.154
JMISMDL163.20168.80163.10167.00162.103.02%68360005.983
JUTESPINN54.5056.0050.0052.3053.00-1.32%4684000.449
KARNAPHULI18.3018.3018.0018.0018.10-0.55%93669001.210
KEYACOSMET24.4025.9024.3025.4024.005.83%24194973500126.191
KPCL51.0051.2050.4050.6050.400.39%39725990013.191
KPPL34.4034.5032.0032.3034.00-5.00%2384271850090.063
LAFSURCEML110.00115.10110.00114.70108.805.42%16652003000226.112
LANKABAFIN45.5046.2045.3045.9045.500.87%36839350018.012
LEGACYFOOT27.0028.8027.0028.2026.406.81%48850400014.251
LIBRAINFU414.90414.90402.10408.50415.00-1.56%24000.163
LINDEBD827.00860.00825.10839.30843.60-0.50%3432002.678
LRGLOBMF15.005.004.904.904.900.00%23610000.301
MAKSONSPIN16.0016.6015.9016.0015.801.26%968323500052.655
MALEKSPIN26.0026.8025.8026.0025.900.38%38793000024.435
MARICO1150.001150.001105.001108.901112.60-0.33%3520002.226
MATINSPINN48.0049.7047.8048.4048.000.83%94091660044.722
MBL1STMF4.504.604.404.404.400.00%382720001.223
MEGCONMILK7.507.507.407.407.301.36%430000.022
MEGHNACEM122.90126.30122.90124.50122.501.63%147381004.745
MEGHNALIFE89.1089.5086.9087.8089.30-1.67%73435175030.738
MEGHNAPET5.505.605.505.505.70-3.50%315000.008
MERCANBANK12.5012.6012.5012.5012.500.00%1594175005.230
MERCINS18.4018.4017.8018.0017.801.12%20200000.360
METROSPIN16.9017.6016.9017.3016.703.59%682145900025.377
MHSML34.0035.3033.8034.3034.000.88%1378187200064.591
MICEMENT84.0084.8083.8083.9084.80-1.06%28813940011.718
MIDASFIN13.0013.9013.0013.2013.80-4.34%320000.027
MIRACLEIND16.5017.8016.5017.3016.405.48%57769100012.074
MITHUNKNIT97.90100.0097.9099.1096.902.27%172604005.975
MJLBD114.30115.30110.10111.00112.80-1.59%24431354900151.299
MODERNDYE81.9082.6081.9082.5075.808.83%75500.045
MONNOCERA28.1029.4028.0029.0027.903.94%3901152503.350
MONNOSTAF288.00288.00284.00285.90285.400.17%117500.214
MPETROLEUM262.80272.00262.70270.60262.403.12%60514440038.686
MTB16.5016.9016.1016.3016.70-2.39%471295002.143
NATLIFEINS225.50225.50221.00221.40225.00-1.60%7685001.901
NAVANACNG53.0054.0052.8053.7052.901.51%74741110022.051
NBL10.9011.0010.8010.8010.90-0.91%583153700016.794
NCCBANK10.2010.4010.1010.2010.200.00%2054010004.094
NCCBLMF15.605.605.505.505.500.00%25560000.310
NHFIL25.6026.4025.5025.5025.500.00%1191105002.836
NITOLINS24.5026.9024.5026.7024.608.53%1551275003.308
NLI1STMF7.507.507.207.307.300.00%461740001.276
NORTHERN143.00143.00143.00143.00143.000.00%12000.029
NORTHRNINS30.0030.5029.8030.1029.502.03%1461400004.230
NPOLYMAR58.0059.0057.3057.5057.200.52%143462002.679
NTLTUBES159.00164.40157.20162.80157.603.29%34910080016.329
OLYMPIC224.50226.50224.30225.30224.900.17%17511800026.576
ONEBANKLTD12.2012.4012.2012.3012.200.81%1223900004.816
ORIONINFU47.0048.0046.5047.8047.001.70%68664580030.706
ORIONPHARM49.5049.9048.3048.5048.80-0.61%103080020039.073
PADMALIFE52.5052.5051.8052.0052.000.00%51395002.058
PADMAOIL326.90331.80324.10329.40323.301.88%73116050052.592
PARAMOUNT18.1018.2018.0018.0018.000.00%48510000.920
PENINSULA33.7034.1033.3033.7033.500.59%1718120600040.677
PEOPLESINS21.7021.7021.2021.5021.60-0.46%5022642005.648
PF1STMF4.504.704.504.504.60-2.17%24255000.116
PHARMAID172.40178.00172.00177.00170.703.69%257223003.910
PHENIXINS34.0034.5034.0034.0034.40-1.16%1758000.197
PHOENIXFIN24.9025.5024.8025.2025.200.00%1291815004.588
PHPMF14.704.904.604.805.20-7.69%1808145003.881
PIONEERINS46.9046.9044.5044.8044.101.58%31205000.922
PLFSL15.2015.4015.0015.2015.001.33%4595091007.727
POPULAR1MF5.105.505.105.205.90-11.86%1174595002.457
POPULARLIF144.00151.50144.00147.50137.807.03%17135001.992
POWERGRID42.9042.9042.3042.5042.400.23%60505002.147
PRAGATIINS41.5042.2041.0041.3041.60-0.72%21107000.442
PRAGATILIF86.0089.1086.0087.0091.40-4.81%30180001.574
PREMIERBAN9.609.809.609.609.600.00%2457172506.939
PREMIERCEM91.0092.0090.0090.2090.50-0.33%168742006.712
PREMIERLEA6.807.006.806.806.800.00%751030000.703
PRIME1ICBA4.404.504.404.404.400.00%36635000.285
PRIMEBANK19.2019.9019.1019.4019.201.04%661367502.663
PRIMEFIN17.9018.8017.8018.5017.803.93%68390270016.534
PRIMEINSUR18.0018.2017.6017.8017.501.71%951822503.269
PRIMELIFE79.6085.0079.6081.2081.60-0.49%74112000.929
PRIMETEX23.0023.7023.0023.4023.001.73%1531830004.291
PROGRESLIF90.5095.5090.5091.8093.40-1.71%17240002.203
PROVATIINS20.8020.8019.9020.6021.20-2.83%19410000.848
PTL38.0038.9037.6037.7037.700.00%67467325025.698
PUBALIBANK25.7026.1025.7025.9025.900.00%2001556754.040
PURABIGEN16.2016.5016.2016.2016.200.00%44500000.812
QSMDRYCELL37.6038.6037.6037.7037.101.61%1861825006.953
QUE13.1013.1012.0012.1012.000.83%14105000.128
RAHIMAFOOD42.0042.3040.6040.9040.301.48%41255001.053
RAHIMTEXT307.00307.10306.00306.60305.200.45%1214000.429
RAKCERAMIC43.0044.7043.0044.1042.603.52%56342680018.814
RANFOUNDRY100.60104.00100.60102.10100.201.89%23140001.428
RDFOOD19.9021.6019.9021.5019.709.13%23975390600114.436
RECKITTBEN1030.001035.001026.001028.001034.40-0.61%179000.925
RELIANCE17.307.407.307.308.10-9.87%1295325003.888
RELIANCINS57.2057.2056.5056.8057.20-0.69%1680000.455
RENATA939.90966.00936.60940.90927.901.40%75410005095.632
RENWICKJA247.50253.00246.30249.00246.201.13%125100002.486
REPUBLIC25.1025.7025.1025.4025.200.79%23175000.445
RNSPIN24.2026.4024.2025.7024.007.08%1083122050031.685
RUPALIBANK59.0059.8059.0059.0059.20-0.33%76238001.406
RUPALIINS24.3024.4023.7023.8023.700.42%60354000.847
RUPALILIFE48.3048.3047.6047.9047.700.41%37225001.079
SAFKOSPINN23.8024.6023.6023.9023.003.91%576100800024.406
SAIHAMCOT22.0022.0021.6021.7021.401.40%2673270007.147
SAIHAMTEX29.0029.5028.7028.8028.700.34%31537330010.880
SALAMCRST33.5035.3033.5034.7033.104.83%836106900036.990
SALVOCHEM22.5023.4022.0022.1022.20-0.45%1204218850049.809
SAMATALETH23.0023.0023.0023.0023.000.00%420000.046
SAMORITA90.0091.9089.0089.3090.50-1.32%94710006.401
SANDHANINS58.5059.0057.5058.2058.60-0.68%154256001.484
SAPORTL32.0032.6031.0031.9031.600.94%1267131700041.733
SAVAREFR60.4060.5060.2060.2058.602.73%128500.051
SEBL1STMF7.107.107.007.007.000.00%571925001.356
SHAHJABANK10.2010.2010.0010.0010.000.00%2384577504.593
SHYAMPSUG6.906.906.906.906.900.00%212000.008
SIBL11.4011.5011.3011.3011.300.00%1313765004.279
SINGERBD192.10201.80192.10198.40193.002.79%84512375024.506
SINOBANGLA25.9026.7025.5026.1025.402.75%45965250017.092
SONALIANSH114.00117.90114.00117.50113.603.43%80113501.323
SONARBAINS17.5017.9016.5016.8016.402.43%2202685004.577
SONARGAON8.908.908.708.708.80-1.13%23360000.318
SOUTHEASTB17.2017.5017.2017.2017.30-0.57%26495350016.524
SPCERAMICS13.1013.6013.1013.2013.100.76%991700002.251
SPPCL53.1053.2051.9052.8052.600.38%83860110031.605
SQUARETEXT86.9089.9086.5086.9086.500.46%239903507.901
SQURPHARMA229.90239.30229.90238.00230.503.25%227934809082.130
STANCERAM48.5048.5048.5048.5047.901.25%15000.024
STANDARINS24.8024.8024.0024.2025.90-6.56%13100000.243
STANDBANKL11.0011.2011.0011.1010.901.83%722235002.474
SUMITPOWER40.8041.4038.9041.0040.501.23%17692598100104.451
SUNLIFEINS42.5043.0042.0042.5041.402.65%39260001.107
TAKAFULINS25.4025.8025.3025.4025.300.39%23145000.368
TALLUSPIN30.0031.0029.9030.3029.502.71%101887820026.719
TITASGAS80.5081.9080.4081.0080.500.62%54579550064.476
TRUSTB1MF5.605.805.405.606.10-8.19%1836980003.908
TRUSTBANK13.7014.0013.4013.4013.90-3.59%781155001.555
TUNGHAI28.0028.3025.5025.9027.80-6.83%5491331850087.712
UCBL24.5024.7024.3024.4024.400.00%50262945015.379
ULC22.0022.2021.8021.9021.900.00%1681076002.362
UNIONCAP18.1018.3018.0018.0018.000.00%76780001.414
UNIQUEHRL67.0068.4066.0067.7065.703.04%62930780020.790
UNITEDAIR12.5013.0012.3012.8012.304.06%3336702400089.783
UNITEDINS32.5032.9032.5032.6032.300.92%520000.065
USMANIAGL145.90148.00144.50145.80142.402.38%224355505.218
UTTARABANK22.8023.0022.7022.8022.800.00%40958087513.293
UTTARAFIN69.5070.0067.6068.7068.200.73%187730505.001
WATACHEM222.30232.80222.30225.90219.502.91%86200004.548
ZAHINTEX21.9023.1021.8022.4021.504.18%2463115007.051
ZEALBANGLA7.107.107.107.107.30-2.73%11000.001


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?