Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.105.305.105.205.100.00%762848931.494
1STICB1131.201155.001131.101147.301125.500.00%145290.607
1STPRIMFMF16.6016.6016.3016.4016.60-0.61%981217232.000
3RDICB226.10226.10226.10226.10236.00-0.40%1500.011
4THICB204.10204.10204.10204.10209.000.05%11000.020
5THICB190.00190.00190.00190.00190.00-0.05%44000.076
6THICB56.1056.9055.0055.4056.10-0.54%2152800.293
7THICB91.0091.0090.0090.3091.90-0.77%1315820.143
8THICB64.5065.0063.7064.2064.10-1.38%722000.141
AAMRATECH38.1039.5038.1038.6036.901.58%667101223939.337
ABB1STMF6.006.105.905.906.00-3.28%231920831.141
ABBANK30.2030.4029.7029.9030.10-0.66%74474235522.244
ACI371.60376.90371.10372.40373.20-0.59%4363712113.855
ACIFORMULA122.10124.00120.90121.30116.90-1.30%349639437.801
ACTIVEFINE74.4075.8074.3074.8071.600.40%74772283654.255
AFCAGRO52.0052.1050.8051.0048.70-1.54%35744589222.946
AFTABAUTO67.3068.4067.3067.7068.100.00%41620047413.592
AGNISYSL36.0036.6035.2035.5032.70-1.39%1128152327654.538
AGRANINS18.5018.8018.5018.7018.800.00%31550081.029
AIBL1STIMF4.604.604.504.604.400.00%15259000.119
AIMS1STMF29.6029.7029.2029.5027.80-0.67%2223381949.958
ALARABANK15.4015.5015.3015.4014.800.00%1852336593.592
ALLTEX35.9036.3033.3033.7026.00-5.34%1815148595851.830
AMBEEPHA261.90266.70261.50265.00258.801.18%5727450.724
AMCL(PRAN)194.00200.00194.00199.20190.601.12%80100351.991
ANLIMAYARN22.9023.2022.6022.8021.60-0.44%90542851.245
ANWARGALV39.5039.5038.3038.9037.500.78%163724932.810
APEXFOODS99.00100.0099.0099.7096.600.71%69131651.310
APEXFOOT430.00434.00429.00432.50438.000.58%148133215.746
APEXSPINN77.4079.9074.9077.6068.90-0.13%338997787.630
APEXTANRY135.90136.00130.50131.70137.70-1.72%170311234.154
APOLOISPAT20.3020.6020.2020.3020.00-0.49%80587573117.846
ARAMIT286.50286.50282.10282.80277.80-0.67%146260.177
ARAMITCEM38.1038.1038.0038.0039.10-0.26%20132000.502
ARGONDENIM41.9043.1041.8042.8041.902.15%79257871424.764
ASIAINS22.2022.6022.0022.2022.100.91%43153540.340
ASIAPACINS18.9019.2018.9019.0019.800.00%3099200.188
ATLASBANG134.60135.00134.40134.70137.400.45%2915670.211
AZIZPIPES20.2020.2020.0020.1021.90-0.99%63133500.268
BANGAS299.30309.00296.00304.60279.802.35%331268768.076
BANKASIA17.1017.9017.1017.8017.000.56%1672784484.965
BATASHOE1155.301199.001155.301198.101132.203.79%12348675.766
BATBC2807.002890.002807.002884.002627.101.07%8831318.994
BAYLEASING31.4032.0031.4031.6030.10-1.25%1671965036.233
BBS53.3055.2053.2054.8046.402.24%21083218485175.412
BDAUTOCA22.9022.9022.8022.9023.30-0.43%23010.007
BDCOM26.8026.8025.3025.5024.30-1.54%2383042097.792
BDFINANCE16.1016.3015.7015.8015.70-1.86%2923822126.112
BDLAMPS115.20118.30115.20116.70117.000.78%6090361.053
BDTHAI44.0044.6043.0043.3045.40-1.37%58637407516.324
BDWELDING16.3017.7016.3017.5016.404.17%2762531244.411
BEACHHATCH25.1025.2024.7024.8025.20-0.80%46552602313.054
BEACONPHAR16.0017.6016.0017.0017.706.25%3433967206.833
BEDL35.1035.8035.1035.6033.000.85%812105692737.495
BENGALWTL58.3059.1057.6058.2056.100.87%101513512.977
BERGERPBL1405.001409.101380.001387.101287.60-0.92%234660.648
BEXIMCO35.9036.0035.5035.6036.40-0.84%159585539230.567
BGIC20.7021.6020.7021.4021.20-0.47%4984210.180
BIFC16.5016.7016.2016.4016.70-1.20%1181548182.541
BRACBANK37.6037.8037.3037.6037.700.27%33268608125.741
BSC515.00525.00512.00521.80513.802.01%12752613713.578
BSCCL107.70109.90107.00107.90116.70-2.18%89918738420.227
BSRMSTEEL89.0090.0088.0089.1089.000.11%32515236213.549
BXPHARMA62.0062.5061.9062.0060.500.16%63855882134.720
BXSYNTH12.0012.5012.0012.1012.400.83%96691260.833
CENTRALINS23.9024.1023.9024.0024.00-0.83%36155430.373
CENTRALPHL30.1030.3029.9030.0029.20-0.66%41255162916.565
CITYBANK21.5022.0021.5021.9021.800.00%585144931631.749
CITYGENINS18.3018.7018.3018.4018.500.00%95918081.689
CMCKAMAL20.7021.0020.6020.7020.500.00%2361483603.083
CONFIDCEM106.10107.50106.10106.40105.30-0.47%424775518.273
CONTININS19.5020.7019.3019.6020.00-1.51%61606191.189
CVOPRL500.90518.50495.00515.90518.004.31%17419748849.647
DACCADYE18.7019.6018.6019.0014.702.15%1060181754234.802
DAFODILCOM13.3013.8013.3013.7013.60-2.14%34185980.255
DBH80.5081.7078.0078.6071.50-1.13%1851059168.476
DBH1STMF4.504.704.504.604.500.00%43802550.369
DELTALIFE148.60148.60146.60147.40147.80-0.34%3547479511.038
DELTASPINN14.4014.6014.2014.3013.800.70%49174306810.695
DESCO71.3073.3071.3072.9067.701.11%92881583859.167
DESHBANDHU22.1022.4021.8021.9022.000.00%51892616020.439
DHAKABANK19.7019.9019.6019.8018.200.51%1482433264.804
DHAKAINS26.5026.7025.9026.1025.80-2.61%52411801.075
DSHGARME81.1081.1079.0079.7075.500.00%61117570.937
DULAMIACOT8.508.508.008.108.101.25%16127270.103
DUTCHBANGL99.00101.8098.00100.50102.400.80%114221352.205
EASTERNINS32.9034.4032.9033.5032.60-2.05%62721472.448
EASTLAND33.8034.3033.8034.1033.70-0.29%40223020.760
EASTRNLUB376.00399.90375.10391.00389.704.04%1810700.418
EBL27.1027.9027.1027.8027.200.36%981728954.798
EBL1STMF5.205.305.205.205.20-1.89%42504370.265
EBLNRBMF4.604.604.504.504.700.00%16624000.281
ECABLES121.50122.00120.10121.00122.40-0.58%1111100.134
EHL46.7048.3046.7047.8046.700.42%2931177655.635
EMERALDOIL43.2044.9043.0043.7039.40-0.46%60859857426.156
ENVOYTEX57.5060.1057.5059.2049.701.54%73398407258.424
EXIM1STMF6.906.906.306.306.80-1.56%22090.001
EXIMBANK11.3011.5011.3011.5010.900.88%4185279066.006
FAMILYTEX21.9022.1021.7022.0021.700.92%31953905211.815
FARCHEM30.8031.0030.3030.5029.00-0.97%1831857505.694
FAREASTFIN17.8018.2017.8018.0016.400.00%2363163185.698
FAREASTLIF74.0075.3073.6074.1074.80-1.07%2051018337.557
FASFIN18.8019.0018.8018.8019.30-2.08%65483980.915
FBFIF6.506.506.506.506.800.00%370000.045
FEDERALINS16.9016.9016.6016.9016.901.20%102318720.536
FEKDIL26.4026.5025.5025.9025.60-0.38%4183840329.961
FINEFOODS10.6010.7010.6010.6011.00-0.93%1878420.083
FIRSTSBANK11.4011.8011.4011.8010.601.72%2956748327.864
FLEASEINT20.6020.6019.8019.9019.80-1.49%1532040374.105
FUWANGCER17.0017.0015.9016.2014.70-3.57%65899682216.425
FUWANGFOOD26.1026.7025.7026.4025.100.38%1155182794647.959
GBBPOWER23.4023.8023.4023.5023.100.00%1811752444.118
GEMINISEA286.10299.60280.00281.70220.902.25%12557341.672
GENNEXT15.4015.6015.3015.4015.400.65%408101317415.591
GHAIL29.1029.1027.8028.2027.30-2.76%2752715947.747
GHCL43.9044.0043.1043.7041.70-1.35%1631183555.165
GLAXOSMITH1492.101514.001490.101496.901498.500.94%246530.977
GLOBALINS17.1017.3017.1017.3017.300.58%33107860.186
GOLDENSON46.7047.7046.6047.1044.001.29%97582321338.873
GP360.00361.00358.20359.30360.20-0.25%65516687860.029
GPHISPAT47.0049.1047.0048.4046.001.89%2851666608.042
GQBALLPEN105.70107.10105.70106.90106.700.75%141192762.052
GRAMEEN124.0024.0023.5023.7022.60-1.25%1511792054.237
GRAMEENS212.1012.2012.0012.1012.00-0.82%1553427214.155
GREENDELMF4.404.504.404.404.400.00%41914500.408
GREENDELT75.8075.8071.5072.4076.80-0.69%3944650.324
GSPFINANCE33.0033.2032.4032.9032.400.92%56982362926.987
HAJTEX109.10113.00109.00111.6082.902.39%103416913318.784
HAKKANIPUL29.3029.3028.5028.6030.30-0.35%64330730.947
HEIDELBCEM495.00507.50495.00504.20496.901.43%1602592013.047
HFL38.0038.5037.5037.7036.800.27%77738842314.706
HRTEX30.8031.5029.1029.4028.70-0.34%159747032.219
HWAWELLTEX38.3038.3037.6037.8037.80-0.53%85479681.818
IBNSINA99.9099.9098.0098.9099.800.20%74103161.021
ICB1338.001338.001326.001331.401364.100.05%6012431.655
ICB1STNRB21.8021.8021.8021.8021.00-0.46%22100.005
ICB2NDNRB7.908.007.908.007.800.00%1188150.070
ICB3RDNRB4.304.404.304.304.30-2.27%29746800.324
ICBAMCL2ND4.604.704.504.504.70-4.26%311547000.699
ICBEPMF1S14.504.504.404.504.500.00%25221060.099
ICBIBANK5.305.405.205.305.500.00%501423100.753
ICBSONALI16.706.806.606.706.301.52%301639911.098
IDLC83.5084.5082.6083.4074.10-0.12%1263114781896.053
IFIC25.5026.5025.5026.2025.901.95%3131955505.092
IFIC1STMF5.105.205.105.205.200.00%32431640.221
IFILISLMF15.705.905.705.805.50-1.69%401830001.066
ILFSL13.7013.8013.6013.7013.60-0.72%1582006292.748
IMAMBUTTON8.208.208.208.208.101.23%150.000
INTECH14.0014.2013.8014.0013.700.00%1001077721.504
IPDC18.5018.5018.0018.4018.100.00%771031261.885
ISLAMIBANK23.7023.9023.6023.8023.500.42%1661629883.874
ISLAMICFIN18.2018.6018.2018.4018.000.55%1983175715.854
ISLAMIINS21.0021.1020.9021.0020.80-0.94%28520581.093
ISNLTD11.8012.0011.8012.0011.801.69%44226100.271
JAMUNABANK12.9013.0012.9012.9012.20-0.77%92661070.857
JAMUNAOIL209.60210.90209.50209.90202.500.14%41810635222.333
JANATAINS16.6016.8016.6016.8016.200.00%3431380.053
JMISMDL169.00174.90166.60172.60165.203.23%3988181413.946
JUTESPINN51.7051.7051.0051.4054.40-0.19%116330.033
KARNAPHULI17.2017.5017.2017.5017.600.57%47113740.198
KBPPWBIL35.4035.9034.8035.1034.10-0.85%79161465521.696
KEYACOSMET21.7022.3021.7021.9024.000.46%3052914046.384
KOHINOOR350.00350.00342.60345.70353.30-1.65%2538141.319
KPCL61.8062.8060.6061.2056.40-1.29%70953435232.961
KPPL24.1024.4023.5023.6022.00-1.67%65975172717.963
LAFSURCEML130.00132.30130.00131.50119.50-0.15%85039680052.032
LANKABAFIN45.0045.4044.5044.7044.80-0.45%51354849624.592
LEGACYFOOT27.2027.6027.2027.4027.000.00%82556781.528
LIBRAINFU399.00399.00399.00399.00370.10-0.27%1200.008
LINDEBD900.00918.50900.00912.90897.800.18%185200.475
LRGLOBMF14.604.604.504.504.70-2.17%534364501.969
MAKSONSPIN14.4014.7014.3014.4013.200.70%1257263628338.182
MALEKSPIN18.6018.9018.5018.8017.601.62%1663961497.405
MARICO1114.001119.001100.101107.601091.400.58%215810.644
MATINSPINN43.9044.0042.2043.4041.900.70%36960645126.565
MBL1STMF4.404.404.304.304.400.00%241428000.617
MEGCONMILK7.908.107.908.008.500.00%1297990.078
MEGHNACEM127.90130.00127.80129.00123.101.26%286669368.634
MEGHNALIFE79.8088.7079.8086.5088.10-0.69%97186271.617
MEGHNAPET5.705.905.705.806.001.75%987760.051
MERCANBANK13.5013.6013.4013.5013.50-0.74%2003817195.156
MERCINS17.1017.5016.8017.1017.200.00%66588361.006
METROSPIN13.0014.2013.0013.9012.506.11%818170787723.597
MHSML32.5034.0032.1032.5028.002.85%738122592639.962
MICEMENT74.5075.9074.5075.2070.90-0.79%215563594.238
MIDASFIN16.0017.1016.0017.0016.600.59%52279510.472
MIRACLEIND16.3016.7016.3016.4016.40-0.61%1721566062.575
MITHUNKNIT78.2079.0076.8077.3067.40-2.15%291942837.343
MJLBD125.00128.90125.00125.70120.20-1.18%88032611441.099
MODERNDYE112.00113.00105.00108.1086.904.95%5562550.686
MONNOCERA29.3029.8029.1029.7029.001.37%69197200.584
MONNOSTAF280.40282.00280.40281.00297.70-0.78%2817200.483
MPETROLEUM211.00211.40209.00209.40209.90-0.24%2477930416.652
MTB20.1020.9018.9020.1019.70-0.99%751207682.376
NATLIFEINS230.00233.00230.00231.60227.700.61%4319620.454
NAVANACNG66.6066.6065.5065.9065.400.46%38741570327.479
NBL11.7011.7011.5011.6011.300.00%397100916211.698
NCCBANK11.3011.7011.3011.6011.001.75%373102362511.744
NCCBLMF15.605.605.505.505.60-1.79%26733000.404
NHFIL30.4031.9030.3031.2028.602.30%41954022416.962
NITOLINS27.0027.9027.0027.5028.70-0.36%41437351.200
NLI1STMF8.008.107.907.907.80-1.25%171616001.282
NORTHERN290.00298.70276.00281.20315.00-1.61%6020990.609
NORTHRNINS28.0028.3028.0028.1028.20-0.71%31135410.381
NPOLYMAR71.1073.2069.1070.5069.60-3.69%43824573717.549
NTLTUBES112.00113.80112.00112.50115.80-0.88%194231572.607
OLYMPIC236.30238.20235.10236.40228.00-0.46%34510914825.773
ONEBANKLTD15.5015.9015.5015.8015.001.28%495179494628.272
ORIONINFU45.7046.9045.6046.0043.90-1.29%57639433918.227
ORIONPHARM47.7048.0047.5047.8045.10-0.42%40722406110.682
PADMALIFE39.5040.2039.5039.9039.30-0.25%2142600.170
PADMAOIL253.50256.60253.50253.90247.30-0.39%2316704117.053
PARAMOUNT16.6016.9016.6016.8016.80-0.59%2658940.099
PENINSULA27.5027.7027.0027.3026.10-1.09%42240175510.990
PEOPLESINS20.7021.7020.7021.0021.100.00%64151700.318
PF1STMF4.404.604.404.604.402.22%16235000.107
PHARMAID265.00273.40264.00272.40223.703.85%81211110429.979
PHENIXINS34.4035.2034.3034.4034.40-1.71%49117620.406
PHOENIXFIN27.5028.0027.1027.9027.001.45%1331851665.107
PHPMF14.504.604.504.504.60-2.17%901886640.853
PIONEERINS46.5046.5044.9044.9044.00-0.44%98358761.617
PLFSL23.6023.9023.3023.4023.40-1.68%61277938618.327
POPULAR1MF5.005.104.905.004.900.00%871807290.899
POPULARLIF139.20141.00139.00140.00143.60-0.43%4178941.102
POWERGRID41.7042.8041.7042.2040.000.00%107799063.381
PRAGATIINS40.0040.2039.5039.6040.40-1.49%33204650.810
PRAGATILIF95.3096.0095.1095.8098.90-0.10%1852400.502
PREMIERBAN10.0010.2010.0010.209.800.99%2816849696.935
PREMIERCEM80.0080.0079.3079.3080.80-0.88%69394573.139
PREMIERLEA10.4010.4010.0010.009.70-2.91%1582558952.602
PRIME1ICBA4.404.404.404.404.300.00%31387080.170
PRIMEBANK18.7019.1018.5019.0018.701.06%1753753887.069
PRIMEFIN22.3022.3021.8022.0021.40-0.90%2692858506.296
PRIMEINSUR19.5020.0019.1019.2019.60-1.03%53638421.236
PRIMELIFE67.4068.4067.4067.7066.10-0.44%80241151.633
PRIMETEX18.9018.9018.5018.6017.900.54%41345700.645
PROGRESLIF76.2080.0076.2078.9087.703.68%962350.492
PROVATIINS19.7019.7019.1019.2019.80-1.03%82122520.236
PTL23.8024.6023.5023.7023.20-0.42%2882603276.266
PUBALIBANK25.4026.0025.4025.7025.900.78%2622111025.415
PURABIGEN19.1019.2018.8019.0018.800.53%1281544962.931
QSMDRYCELL69.9070.0066.5067.2073.80-2.18%90159578540.265
QUE14.5014.6014.2014.5014.304.32%18110760.160
RAHIMAFOOD35.9039.0035.8038.4038.205.49%85335051.270
RAHIMTEXT275.30278.00272.90275.40272.600.66%4948841.342
RAKCERAMIC57.6059.0057.4057.5057.10-1.03%49320187811.691
RANFOUNDRY99.60101.9099.60101.8097.102.21%87164021.658
RDFOOD22.0022.1021.6021.7021.60-0.46%39360826413.291
RECKITTBEN1031.101078.001031.101040.601060.00-2.43%172120.221
RELIANCE17.007.006.806.907.00-1.43%562213001.524
RELIANCINS58.2060.0058.2058.8059.30-3.29%715130.089
RENATA1001.001001.50998.30999.80972.800.07%11343894.386
RENWICKJA208.30215.00208.30212.30205.200.66%6252751.115
REPUBLIC24.0024.7024.0024.1025.20-0.82%40155440.376
RNSPIN30.9032.0030.2030.6026.600.99%69054213216.802
RSRMSTEEL61.8062.4060.7060.9058.50-0.98%94654262433.303
RUPALIBANK58.7062.1056.1059.6059.501.19%49145000.877
RUPALIINS23.4023.6023.1023.2023.80-0.43%941488103.473
RUPALILIFE52.0052.4051.0051.5053.80-0.39%109489432.543
SAFKOSPINN27.8028.7027.8028.0030.200.72%71268949319.460
SAIFPOWER75.9078.0074.4076.3063.303.11%1634115359087.314
SAIHAMCOT20.8021.0020.6020.9017.201.46%1802546735.298
SAIHAMTEX27.0027.3027.0027.0027.100.37%1101507504.081
SALAMCRST35.5035.5034.8035.0034.50-0.85%1721422604.982
SALVOCHEM20.6021.0020.2020.7021.00-0.96%2853686897.642
SAMATALETH23.8023.8023.8023.8023.6010.19%1100.000
SAMORITA80.1080.5080.0080.2080.100.12%78176891.417
SANDHANINS59.9060.6059.9060.0059.30-0.50%52161060.967
SAPORTL78.9080.0076.5078.8080.30-0.51%134961687648.304
SAVAREFR45.0051.0045.0047.2055.70-2.07%93380.016
SEBL1STMF7.707.807.607.707.400.00%161042500.801
SHAHJABANK11.7012.0011.7012.0011.400.84%3535634276.723
SHURWID31.3031.9030.9031.2029.90-0.64%4263037889.532
SHYAMPSUG7.708.307.708.209.807.89%1429000.024
SIBL13.7013.8013.6013.7013.500.00%1922613853.587
SINGERBD220.00220.40219.60220.00215.900.14%3414779810.514
SINOBANGLA29.6030.0029.5029.6029.60-0.34%63331330.981
SONALIANSH112.00113.50111.00112.20112.701.36%141142321.597
SONARBAINS19.0019.1018.8019.0018.000.00%65300900.572
SONARGAON11.1011.2010.9011.1011.300.00%25131200.145
SOUTHEASTB19.4020.0019.4019.9019.401.53%29984058616.612
SPCERAMICS13.9014.1013.8013.9014.40-0.71%122667660.931
SPCL217.00217.00206.00206.80226.60-4.48%4455685711.925
SPPCL53.2053.2052.3052.5050.50-0.57%30823565312.382
SQUARETEXT92.0094.0092.0093.9090.101.19%47226101124.395
SQURPHARMA260.00260.70254.50259.80254.90-0.08%84821663356.255
STANCERAM42.2042.3042.0042.2040.400.72%918600.079
STANDARINS25.2025.5025.2025.4025.900.00%1240990.104
STANDBANKL12.8013.0012.8013.0012.200.78%1887034109.087
SUMITPOWER39.0039.5038.7038.9038.30-0.51%45034604313.499
SUNLIFEINS41.5042.5041.5041.9043.400.24%81281071.182
TAKAFULINS26.6026.6025.5025.6025.400.00%30157900.405
TALLUSPIN14.9015.3014.9015.2015.101.33%95938111.419
TITASGAS80.0080.6078.7079.2080.20-1.12%73586423568.582
TRUSTB1MF5.205.305.205.305.300.00%45778190.412
TRUSTBANK19.1019.6019.1019.5019.301.04%1683988307.719
TUNGHAI20.0020.6020.0020.3019.90-0.49%60789420418.210
UCBL29.7030.1029.7030.0029.200.33%49477465423.198
UNIONCAP21.9021.9021.3021.4020.900.47%104996312.155
UNIQUEHRL67.1067.8067.1067.2066.10-0.59%207627394.224
UNITEDAIR8.909.008.808.909.000.00%830152967713.643
UNITEDFIN32.3032.8031.5031.7032.30-2.46%56774490323.914
UNITEDINS33.6033.9033.6033.8033.10-2.59%169500.032
USMANIAGL116.00119.00115.20117.60113.600.94%81159871.896
UTTARABANK25.8026.2025.8026.2025.700.77%2572250625.855
UTTARAFIN76.1077.3075.3075.9074.70-1.43%206775825.911
WATACHEM209.00225.90209.00223.10207.006.59%447431999.440
WMSHIPYARD56.0057.2056.0056.2052.500.00%1699112831763.838
ZAHINTEX17.0017.2016.9016.9016.60-0.59%87902491.534
ZEALBANGLA7.707.707.707.708.30-7.23%11000.001


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?