Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.605.705.505.505.500.00%723225001.801
1STICB940.00975.00940.00963.70967.20-0.36%32000.193
1STPRIMFMF18.2018.3017.9018.0018.000.00%1512635004.775
2NDICB270.10270.60270.10270.20270.000.07%97000.189
4THICB205.00215.00205.00205.90212.90-3.28%420000.412
5THICB175.00175.00172.00172.30174.70-1.37%311000.190
6THICB56.1057.5055.8056.2056.30-0.17%2248000.270
7THICB88.2088.2082.0084.7090.40-6.30%570000.593
8THICB64.2068.7064.2064.5068.70-6.11%9185001.194
AAMRATECH35.8037.8035.8037.0036.401.64%1275205525076.246
ABB1STMF6.506.606.406.506.401.56%605790003.762
ABBANK26.2027.8025.9027.8025.309.88%31976793850185.203
ACI466.90466.90452.00453.70462.00-1.79%121920210092.227
ACIFORMULA152.30153.80150.00150.20152.30-1.37%100127300041.220
ACIZCBOND1101.001108.001101.001105.501099.000.59%12160.018
ACTIVEFINE74.8075.2073.0074.5074.70-0.26%40853900040.013
AFCAGRO53.5054.0051.4053.5053.500.00%655119600062.641
AFTABAUTO79.7081.0079.7080.6079.501.38%54615955012.815
AGNISYSL29.9032.2029.7030.7029.703.36%1182250650077.935
AGRANINS20.1020.1020.1020.1020.100.00%25265000.533
AIBL1STIMF5.205.305.205.205.30-1.88%5165000.087
AIMS1STMF26.3026.9026.3026.5026.400.37%1002082505.526
ALARABANK16.5016.6016.3016.4016.60-1.20%1192795004.602
ALLTEX18.5019.6017.0019.6017.909.49%45183050015.904
AMBEEPHA253.00257.00252.20254.90253.900.39%4835500.908
AMCL(PRAN)226.50229.00226.00226.30226.50-0.08%99247005.604
ANLIMAYARN22.9024.2022.9023.3022.702.64%1461405003.310
ANWARGALV29.0029.1027.1028.6028.101.77%87795002.246
APEXFOODS101.00102.00100.30101.10101.20-0.09%111302503.057
APEXFOOT488.50488.50471.50477.00476.900.02%2836940033.077
APEXSPINN71.9073.7071.8072.0071.600.55%2578000.562
APEXTANRY160.00160.00150.10152.50164.80-7.46%74424660038.174
APOLOISPAT22.4023.4022.2023.1022.104.52%2531397500091.928
ARAMIT300.00307.00297.00306.00293.104.40%6949001.486
ARAMITCEM42.0042.5041.7041.9042.30-0.94%1361140004.789
ARGONDENIM43.0043.4042.0043.0041.902.62%52240760017.433
ASIAINS25.3025.5024.0024.0024.80-3.22%1661410003.422
ASIAPACINS21.6022.3021.6021.9021.601.38%23150000.330
ATLASBANG160.00160.00157.70158.20157.800.25%7595501.510
AZIZPIPES14.4015.6014.4015.4014.704.76%38122500.188
BANGAS349.40369.00349.40358.00345.403.64%4564920017.632
BANKASIA20.0020.3019.9020.1019.901.00%42575001.155
BATASHOE1240.001245.001240.001243.701242.100.12%44000.498
BATBC2710.002750.002710.002743.302751.50-0.29%84501.235
BAYLEASING31.9032.6031.9032.0031.900.31%2262565008.255
BBS53.1055.9053.1054.5054.200.55%983118000065.150
BDAUTOCA24.0024.0023.7023.8022.207.20%1112500.030
BDCOM27.7028.9027.0027.6027.101.84%29535850010.019
BDFINANCE16.9017.0016.0016.2016.90-4.14%79781780013.450
BDLAMPS123.00127.80122.10125.60123.501.70%185255003.181
BDTHAI39.8041.0038.1038.6038.70-0.25%1334154040061.437
BDWELDING14.7015.0013.8014.0013.900.71%2392585003.799
BEACHHATCH24.5025.4024.5024.7024.301.64%977133400033.164
BEACONPHAR13.8014.7013.8014.1013.702.91%2555780008.278
BEDL37.3038.1037.0037.6036.802.17%20214057000152.679
BENGALWTL60.8060.8059.0059.2059.100.16%113966005.739
BERGERPBL1226.201232.001226.201229.001226.200.22%5756006.879
BEXIMCO40.2041.9040.1041.4039.006.15%45394004900164.690
BGIC23.2023.5022.9022.9023.20-1.29%1221237002.845
BIFC18.2018.7017.8017.9018.60-3.76%2204780008.661
BRACBANK35.0036.0034.7034.9035.60-1.96%544145050050.876
BSC583.00594.00576.50585.00578.001.21%19765792533.903
BSCCL137.90147.40136.30144.10136.905.25%144435470050.570
BSRMSTEEL101.10104.80100.30102.50101.101.38%53946850048.014
BXPHARMA65.8066.9064.8065.4064.800.92%21502224550146.457
BXSYNTH14.0014.0013.2013.4013.102.29%3094422006.032
CENTRALINS25.6026.9025.6026.4025.802.32%23124000.326
CENTRALPHL33.7034.2033.4033.5033.400.29%43865750022.174
CITYBANK22.5022.7021.8022.4021.703.22%19454841200107.867
CITYGENINS20.4021.5020.4020.9020.203.46%137687001.443
CMCKAMAL22.8023.3022.8022.9022.700.88%54248270011.121
CONFIDCEM115.00118.50114.50117.80114.902.52%114121036024.562
CONTININS23.3023.3021.7021.9023.10-5.19%1401560003.437
CVOPRL611.00624.90585.00591.00611.90-3.41%119414920089.767
DACCADYE19.5019.8019.4019.6019.401.03%1221830003.581
DAFODILCOM16.9016.9014.5014.9015.70-5.09%56199500015.308
DBH68.5068.5066.7067.0067.30-0.44%40510003.439
DBH1STMF5.005.004.804.804.90-2.04%696345003.109
DELTALIFE183.20185.70177.50180.80186.60-3.10%2232679500123.038
DELTASPINN17.0017.1016.7016.7016.700.00%58890520015.265
DESCO68.0070.3067.9069.4068.101.90%39249300034.159
DESHBANDHU18.5019.0018.2018.3018.40-0.54%3115245009.765
DHAKABANK19.5019.9019.5019.8019.800.00%1764131008.139
DHAKAINS29.0029.1028.6028.9028.401.76%49655001.897
DSHGARME87.1091.5085.1088.2086.901.49%292543004.835
DULAMIACOT8.208.208.208.207.509.33%27116000.095
DUTCHBANGL95.4097.9095.3095.7096.10-0.41%42270002.585
EASTERNINS35.4036.6035.2035.5034.901.71%632000.114
EASTLAND37.0037.5036.5036.9036.900.00%1121056003.904
EASTRNLUB426.50439.00410.10422.90434.60-2.69%1714000.592
EBL29.9030.1029.5029.7029.700.00%801276003.811
EBL1STMF5.705.805.605.705.601.78%32745000.425
EBLNRBMF5.906.405.906.105.903.38%23265000.164
ECABLES126.00128.00126.00127.20126.500.55%67111001.412
EHL49.1051.0049.1050.1048.902.45%40428020014.022
EMERALDOIL43.2044.7042.8042.9042.600.70%59689400038.991
ENVOYTEX57.2058.2057.1057.9057.700.34%19225460014.723
EXIM1STMF6.806.806.806.806.701.49%525000.017
EXIMBANK11.9012.0011.6011.7011.501.73%4146659007.829
FAMILYTEX24.4024.4023.5023.6023.90-1.25%1516310100074.251
FARCHEM40.9042.0039.6039.9039.900.00%1444174450071.145
FAREASTFIN13.3013.9013.0013.1013.20-0.75%2324030005.388
FAREASTLIF85.7086.5084.5085.2085.60-0.46%188774006.622
FASFIN19.0019.1018.5018.6018.90-1.58%1222035003.806
FBFIF7.207.206.506.806.701.49%540000.027
FEDERALINS18.6019.1018.5018.9018.701.06%2231589002.986
FEKDIL33.0034.7033.0033.7033.002.12%91176400026.014
FINEFOODS15.9015.9015.0015.1015.40-1.94%1311920002.926
FIRSTSBANK13.2013.4012.9013.3012.704.72%4395889007.792
FLEASEINT20.0020.2019.4019.5020.00-2.50%34562450012.361
FUWANGCER15.4016.5015.4016.1015.305.22%618121850019.716
FUWANGFOOD22.0022.5021.3021.8021.103.31%735189970041.627
GBBPOWER24.3025.0024.3024.4024.200.82%62585840021.167
GEMINISEA158.00158.00146.00151.90147.902.70%129000.137
GENNEXT16.5016.6016.3016.4016.201.23%519115900019.077
GHAIL29.2032.6029.2032.1030.106.64%3142664008.466
GHCL43.5043.5042.1042.7042.201.18%1381262505.418
GLAXOSMITH1480.001489.001475.101481.201524.10-2.81%1711501.703
GLOBALINS19.8020.1019.6019.8020.00-1.00%22260000.516
GOLDENSON50.6051.5050.6050.7050.500.39%1105149750076.225
GP377.50378.00372.10374.50374.60-0.02%982483800180.919
GPHISPAT51.9052.5051.4051.4051.80-0.77%1261640008.508
GQBALLPEN113.70113.70110.30110.70110.400.27%174273003.022
GRAMEEN126.7026.8026.4026.5026.400.37%1541585004.203
GRAMEENS213.8013.8013.5013.7013.501.48%1454340005.947
GREENDELMF4.804.904.804.804.800.00%446575003.202
GREENDELT78.6080.0078.6079.6080.10-0.62%2759000.470
GSPFINANCE24.0024.4023.5023.7024.00-1.25%2503690008.888
HAJTEX128.70130.50128.50129.70128.600.85%386658508.522
HAKKANIPUL25.4026.3025.4026.1024.506.53%54400001.042
HEIDELBCEM516.00521.70514.10520.50513.401.38%4567400038.474
HRTEX29.5030.5029.4030.2029.303.07%34340001.021
HWAWELLTEX45.5046.3045.1045.3044.601.56%2052060009.389
IBBLPBOND980.00985.25978.00983.25980.750.25%909950.978
IBNSINA107.40108.00106.30106.70107.00-0.28%55102001.093
ICB1566.001594.001550.501560.501596.25-2.23%7652008.189
ICB1STNRB24.6024.6024.6024.6023.703.79%110000.025
ICB2NDNRB8.708.908.708.808.602.32%7125000.111
ICB3RDNRB4.804.904.804.804.702.12%25375000.181
ICBAMCL2ND5.305.405.205.305.300.00%15430000.228
ICBEPMF1S14.905.004.904.904.900.00%23430000.213
ICBIBANK4.905.004.804.904.802.08%2047175003.567
ICBISLAMIC14.7015.1014.7014.9014.800.67%15445000.666
ICBSONALI16.907.006.906.906.801.47%13155000.108
IDLC76.0077.2075.5075.8076.40-0.78%53452500040.047
IFIC26.6027.3026.3027.0026.203.05%47949870013.447
IFIC1STMF5.405.505.405.405.400.00%261425000.780
IFILISLMF15.905.905.805.805.800.00%481570000.918
ILFSL15.0015.2014.8014.9015.00-0.66%3726060009.086
IMAMBUTTON8.008.208.008.107.803.84%70850000.687
INTECH15.2015.7015.1015.1015.100.00%1011185001.812
IPDC18.7018.9018.3018.4018.60-1.07%1081405002.602
ISLAMIBANK27.1027.5026.4026.7027.20-1.83%31356210015.078
ISLAMICFIN20.8021.0020.3020.3020.80-2.40%530129050026.530
ISLAMIINS23.3023.3022.9023.0022.800.87%19295000.680
ISNLTD11.5011.5011.1011.1011.000.90%50490000.552
JAMUNABANK13.0013.0012.5012.7013.10-3.05%237108650013.954
JAMUNAOIL251.10253.00250.40252.70252.500.07%852462200116.470
JANATAINS18.1018.4018.1018.1018.100.00%18108000.196
JMISMDL168.90175.00168.90170.90163.904.27%21612200021.080
KARNAPHULI19.0019.6019.0019.4019.002.10%72292000.565
KEYACOSMET25.4026.9025.3026.8025.106.77%24956142000161.422
KOHINOOR395.00395.00395.00395.00402.70-1.91%210000.395
KPCL67.0068.5064.1065.0066.00-1.51%29183257300217.918
KPPL31.4033.3031.0032.1030.305.94%33825636000183.216
LAFSURCEML129.50134.90128.10134.50128.005.07%8121030500136.906
LANKABAFIN45.3046.7045.0046.3046.000.65%62377400035.503
LEGACYFOOT26.0026.7025.8026.0025.501.96%1831770004.658
LIBRAINFU400.00410.00400.00401.60390.002.97%612000.482
LINDEBD915.00915.00900.10901.70902.70-0.11%4028002.530
LRGLOBMF16.106.206.006.006.000.00%616635004.038
MAKSONSPIN14.7014.7014.3014.3014.200.70%3036555009.460
MALEKSPIN22.7023.8022.7023.6022.803.50%1523080007.201
MARICO1090.001132.001090.001125.601128.40-0.24%3323502.642
MATINSPINN45.5045.5044.1044.3044.40-0.22%27932640014.614
MBL1STMF4.904.904.804.804.800.00%362005000.968
MEGCONMILK8.508.608.508.507.907.59%22340000.292
MEGHNACEM132.30135.90131.00133.90130.003.00%37611510015.438
MEGHNALIFE99.10100.3098.9099.2099.50-0.30%335659506.543
MEGHNAPET6.006.005.905.905.507.27%29515000.309
MERCANBANK14.4014.6014.1014.4014.102.12%314117600016.789
MERCINS19.6019.6019.1019.2019.001.05%18330000.635
METROSPIN16.2016.5016.2016.4016.201.23%1603380005.533
MHSML22.0022.0021.2021.4021.101.42%2014275009.197
MICEMENT84.5085.7084.2084.9084.800.11%25413370011.376
MIDASFIN15.5016.0015.5015.8016.20-2.46%680000.127
MIRACLEIND15.5016.7015.5015.9015.701.27%1321605002.593
MITHUNKNIT89.0095.5088.9095.2086.909.55%31212300011.531
MJLBD141.00144.40138.00142.00140.700.92%24791136800160.174
MODERNDYE97.00101.4097.0099.6092.208.02%2420000.199
MONNOCERA27.6028.2027.6028.0027.601.44%37113000.315
MONNOSTAF283.50284.00278.50281.80281.600.07%63500.099
MPETROLEUM264.00270.50264.00269.10264.201.85%41112400033.224
MTB19.4020.6019.4020.4019.405.15%16657250011.480
NATLIFEINS245.00248.00243.00243.90244.40-0.20%142191504.713
NAVANACNG63.4068.7063.4068.1062.608.78%136082720055.591
NBL12.1012.2011.9012.0012.000.00%1395359210043.300
NCCBANK11.8011.9011.7011.8011.700.85%2546910008.135
NCCBLMF16.106.206.006.005.901.69%35880000.534
NHFIL29.0029.5029.0029.0029.000.00%1552140006.222
NITOLINS29.5029.7027.5029.6027.009.62%116725002.056
NLI1STMF7.908.107.907.907.900.00%341935001.538
NORTHERN166.10166.10160.00162.20151.007.41%512000.195
NORTHRNINS33.7033.9033.3033.5033.70-0.59%33370001.243
NPOLYMAR59.0059.9057.6057.8058.10-0.51%203894005.214
NTC745.00785.00745.00769.50732.705.02%126000.462
NTLTUBES162.70164.90159.20161.80157.302.86%49311760019.106
OLYMPIC259.00264.00259.00262.60258.401.62%604630000164.741
ONEBANKLTD15.0015.4014.8015.2014.703.40%396109900016.686
ORIONINFU51.4052.9051.3052.1050.702.76%34819880010.379
ORIONPHARM55.0055.4052.6053.5054.10-1.10%1103118440063.435
PADMALIFE42.6042.6041.2041.5041.100.97%96840003.495
PADMAOIL333.60335.70331.10334.90329.601.60%45112460041.652
PARAMOUNT18.2018.2018.0018.1018.100.00%29400000.725
PENINSULA31.7032.7031.7032.0031.601.26%1490132120042.581
PEOPLESINS22.9023.7022.9023.4023.200.86%69326000.758
PF1STMF5.005.105.005.005.000.00%29565000.285
PHARMAID182.90182.90178.60181.20179.500.94%155189003.418
PHENIXINS38.1038.5037.7038.0038.10-0.26%54548002.083
PHOENIXFIN28.5028.5027.9027.9028.50-2.10%25936350010.229
PHPMF15.005.104.904.905.00-2.00%10610940005.412
PIONEERINS49.4051.4049.4051.2049.303.85%82665003.377
PLFSL24.8024.9022.8024.2024.50-1.22%1198142140034.737
POPULAR1MF5.305.405.205.305.201.92%454865002.579
POPULARLIF175.10175.10163.00164.20176.00-6.70%1187200012.158
POWERGRID47.0050.7047.0050.7046.109.97%42979300039.202
PRAGATIINS43.0043.9043.0043.1043.100.00%2399000.427
PRAGATILIF106.70110.00106.70107.80110.00-2.00%20140001.511
PREMIERBAN10.5010.7010.4010.6010.500.95%2708097508.556
PREMIERCEM85.2086.0085.1085.5084.900.70%96500004.274
PREMIERLEA9.009.408.808.908.702.29%2755110004.660
PRIME1ICBA4.905.004.904.904.802.08%33795000.391
PRIMEBANK19.5020.3019.5020.0019.801.01%733507507.018
PRIMEFIN23.3023.4022.8023.0022.900.43%54591785021.177
PRIMEINSUR21.7021.7021.3021.3022.00-3.18%27215000.459
PRIMELIFE86.0090.0085.0089.8086.304.05%204799506.949
PRIMETEX23.3023.3022.6022.8023.00-0.86%1011515003.468
PROGRESLIF99.0099.0097.7098.4099.20-0.80%540000.394
PROVATIINS21.0021.1020.5020.6020.90-1.43%70875001.809
PTL31.7032.4031.7032.1031.800.94%2912797509.000
PUBALIBANK27.0027.1026.6026.7027.20-1.83%3442636757.062
PURABIGEN18.0018.3018.0018.0017.900.55%40520000.942
QSMDRYCELL46.0048.9046.0047.5045.005.55%62088550042.111
QUE14.5014.5013.1013.7013.501.48%17185000.254
RAHIMAFOOD47.4047.5044.2044.8045.70-1.96%65515002.340
RAHIMTEXT321.00329.00320.10322.90323.70-0.24%8673502.388
RAKCERAMIC60.3063.2060.3062.0060.502.47%112878560048.640
RANFOUNDRY107.30108.00105.20105.80107.20-1.30%74475005.046
RDFOOD22.1022.5021.4021.6021.90-1.36%704103200022.320
RECKITTBEN1095.001096.001092.001093.801099.80-0.54%96500.711
RELIANCE17.707.807.607.707.601.31%734400003.392
RELIANCINS60.1060.1060.0060.0060.50-0.82%13120000.720
RENATA1025.801027.001001.001022.601019.800.27%2101985020.178
RENWICKJA260.00266.00243.10258.70242.806.54%304375009.529
REPUBLIC27.7028.6027.7028.1028.100.00%29220000.618
RNSPIN23.0023.8022.9023.4022.603.53%1991605003.770
RSRMSTEEL80.4083.0079.7081.7078.903.54%23961760800144.639
RUPALIBANK63.6063.6061.5061.8062.60-1.27%2780000.496
RUPALIINS24.6025.5024.6025.4024.404.09%81418001.053
RUPALILIFE53.9055.0052.3054.3052.902.64%23519750010.715
SAFKOSPINN26.3028.1026.3027.8026.903.34%1611750004.820
SAIFPOWER78.5082.5078.0082.5075.0010.00%53544720036.777
SAIHAMCOT19.5019.7019.4019.6019.500.51%1291637503.201
SAIHAMTEX32.2032.4031.5032.0031.401.91%39955270017.715
SALAMCRST34.8035.2034.3034.4034.300.29%2562330008.118
SALVOCHEM20.5021.1020.5020.6020.301.47%516112550023.292
SAMATALETH24.1025.5023.0023.4023.50-0.42%43380000.886
SAMORITA91.1092.8090.8091.3090.800.55%73475004.332
SANDHANINS63.5065.8063.5064.4063.601.25%245824005.353
SAPORTL57.0061.7055.2058.9056.204.80%2437158420093.416
SAVAREFR57.9057.9051.1055.7063.40-12.14%169000.050
SEBL1STMF7.507.607.507.507.401.35%181235000.929
SHAHJABANK12.2012.3011.9012.1012.000.83%579111025013.429
SHURWID43.0045.7043.0045.7041.609.85%924123250055.382
SHYAMPSUG6.907.306.906.907.10-2.81%1171000.050
SIBL13.5013.7013.4013.5013.400.74%168138600018.675
SINGERBD234.70234.90225.00231.70230.400.56%148124415055.572
SINOBANGLA31.1033.5031.0033.3030.509.18%49979450026.189
SONALIANSH123.00123.00118.40119.10121.20-1.73%6164500.772
SONARBAINS19.0019.2018.7018.8018.90-0.52%35725001.370
SONARGAON10.8011.109.909.9010.10-1.98%3014915005.321
SOUTHEASTB19.9020.7019.9020.5019.505.12%985422900086.313
SPCERAMICS14.7015.7014.7015.5014.804.72%1992025003.129
SPCL208.20208.20208.20208.20190.709.17%27012900026.858
SPPCL61.5062.9059.8060.0060.50-0.82%35953718600228.097
SQUARETEXT92.9093.3092.6093.0093.10-0.10%193822007.635
SQURPHARMA277.00280.00275.60278.70275.701.08%2365556950154.584
STANCERAM48.9048.9048.9048.9047.602.73%15000.024
STANDARINS29.5029.5028.2029.0030.00-3.33%17170000.494
STANDBANKL13.5013.6013.1013.4013.201.51%341183100024.514
STYLECRAFT930.00940.00930.00936.60881.006.31%23000.281
SUMITPOWER43.5044.6043.0043.2043.30-0.23%25033144500138.021
SUNLIFEINS44.3044.3043.0043.2043.80-1.36%1371785007.772
TAKAFULINS28.1028.6027.5027.7028.10-1.42%46630001.759
TALLUSPIN26.2027.3026.2026.5026.300.76%65664580017.222
TITASGAS88.5092.5088.4091.7088.403.73%15612960000269.455
TRUSTB1MF5.806.005.705.905.703.50%1097030004.120
TRUSTBANK17.0017.4017.0017.2016.802.38%2455470009.426
TUNGHAI20.2021.4020.2020.8020.302.46%1002107350022.545
UCBL28.4029.2027.9029.0028.003.57%1044242945070.123
ULC26.6027.1026.6026.9026.401.89%29449660013.385
UNIONCAP22.5022.6022.1022.2022.60-1.76%1251570003.528
UNIQUEHRL70.0070.0068.8069.3069.100.28%70245670031.677
UNITEDAIR9.9010.009.809.809.90-1.01%1767328950032.573
UNITEDINS36.3037.0036.2036.5036.300.55%941000.150
USMANIAGL147.00149.10145.60146.10144.101.38%294555508.161
UTTARABANK29.0030.1027.3028.4028.101.06%1090269400078.786
UTTARAFIN78.9079.4077.3077.7077.600.12%33619860015.547
WATACHEM216.70222.90216.70218.50220.20-0.77%61136002.979
ZAHINTEX19.6019.9019.1019.2019.30-0.51%1902860005.553
ZEALBANGLA8.808.808.208.408.005.00%1954000.046


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?