Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF6.006.106.006.006.000.00%20310000.187
1STPRIMFMF17.2017.2016.7016.7017.00-1.76%58640001.078
2NDICB297.00297.00297.00297.00293.301.26%11000.030
5THICB185.00185.10185.00185.00185.60-0.32%47000.130
6THICB67.3068.0066.5067.1066.800.44%5183000.561
7THICB96.0096.0096.0096.0095.500.52%220000.192
8THICB71.0071.0068.2069.1070.30-1.70%230000.207
AAMRATECH27.3027.5027.0027.0027.20-0.73%2542442506.628
ABB1STMF7.007.006.907.006.901.44%232575001.802
ABBANK24.6024.6024.3024.3024.40-0.40%2901999004.886
ACI259.10261.40257.10260.20259.300.34%44010095026.225
ACIFORMULA85.8085.8083.2083.6084.20-0.71%2069000.577
ACIZCBOND941.00941.50941.00941.00940.000.10%11120.011
ACTIVEFINE65.0066.4064.3064.6063.901.09%94795350062.233
AFCAGRO53.0053.0049.7050.2050.90-1.37%55552150026.935
AFTABAUTO77.4077.4075.8076.4076.60-0.26%3891106008.452
AGNISYSL20.0020.0019.8019.8020.00-1.00%1041605003.200
AGRANINS19.1019.3018.7018.8019.20-2.08%13175000.331
AIBL1STIMF5.605.605.605.605.600.00%22355000.199
AIMS1STMF38.3038.5037.7037.9038.20-0.78%971020003.880
ALARABANK14.4014.9014.4014.7014.501.37%17068400010.049
ALLTEX7.107.107.007.007.10-1.40%23300000.213
AMBEEPHA261.30263.00256.70258.30262.40-1.56%8660501.571
AMCL(PRAN)219.30219.80217.50218.10220.20-0.95%5063001.377
ANLIMAYARN23.3023.4023.1023.1023.100.00%32470001.087
ANWARGALV23.4023.6023.3023.3023.70-1.68%44355000.831
APEXFOODS100.00101.0098.5099.10100.00-0.90%99159001.583
APEXFOOT329.20329.50320.70321.00325.50-1.38%85196006.361
APEXSPINN71.5071.5070.1070.5071.70-1.67%36170001.200
APEXTANRY136.80137.00136.00136.30137.70-1.01%75127001.733
APOLOISPAT29.2029.4028.4028.5029.00-1.72%1462204240059.207
ARAMIT271.00272.10270.50271.30270.800.18%1918000.488
ARAMITCEM42.9043.0042.5042.6042.600.00%38280001.197
ARGONDENIM44.2044.2043.7043.7044.00-0.68%109652002.863
ASIAINS20.0020.5019.7019.9020.00-0.50%54682501.377
ASIAPACINS20.3020.9020.2020.5020.201.48%25260000.533
ATLASBANG153.80154.90153.10153.30154.30-0.64%3253500.821
AZIZPIPES15.0015.5015.0015.1015.20-0.65%1633000.050
BANGAS503.00504.00495.30496.80500.90-0.81%10794004.680
BANKASIA18.1018.5018.1018.4018.101.65%352505004.616
BATASHOE967.00989.00960.00964.20966.30-0.21%5861005.903
BATBC2420.002440.002370.002420.302429.30-0.37%2013003.146
BAYLEASING25.6025.6024.8024.8024.700.40%1181550003.861
BDAUTOCA24.2024.3024.2024.2024.200.00%2330500.074
BDBUILDING55.4056.2054.8055.0055.30-0.54%49452750029.214
BDCOM22.5022.7022.5022.6022.400.89%27360000.814
BDFINANCE12.7012.8012.6012.6012.70-0.78%117889001.127
BDLAMPS111.00115.20111.00112.60114.00-1.22%3037500.425
BDTHAI27.7027.7025.9026.1027.40-4.74%67550330013.319
BDWELDING11.9012.0011.8011.8011.800.00%13165000.195
BEACHHATCH25.9026.5025.1025.3025.60-1.17%50452950013.605
BEACONPHAR14.3014.4014.1014.2014.30-0.69%56795001.132
BEDL31.9031.9031.1031.3031.50-0.63%28236340011.403
BENGALWTL44.7044.8043.5043.8044.60-1.79%35530500013.521
BERGERPBL1014.001014.001010.001011.301033.90-2.18%148500.860
BEXIMCO37.5037.8034.6034.8037.90-8.17%1247216765800600.677
BGIC24.6024.6023.5023.5023.90-1.67%2401636003.927
BIFC13.7013.9013.5013.5013.80-2.17%85820001.123
BRACBANK25.8026.1025.5025.8025.90-0.38%15842800011.049
BSC550.00555.00543.00545.50552.75-1.31%18977253539.734
BSCCL182.50184.30179.50179.70182.10-1.31%88520570037.274
BSRMSTEEL81.5082.2080.3080.6081.80-1.46%52054700044.432
BXPHARMA43.9044.5042.4042.6043.90-2.96%78756930024.581
BXSYNTH10.7010.9010.5010.5010.80-2.77%591156001.229
CENTRALINS25.8025.9024.2024.7024.700.00%55218000.553
CENTRALPHL34.5035.4033.8033.9034.20-0.87%746103800035.916
CITYBANK15.7016.0015.7015.8015.800.00%2532850004.521
CITYGENINS19.0019.5018.9019.2018.901.58%86772001.484
CMCKAMAL22.7023.5022.6023.1022.602.21%1376111140025.704
CONFIDCEM117.50118.50116.80117.00117.000.00%253495005.824
CONTININS22.0022.0021.4021.5022.00-2.27%27295000.637
CVOPRL669.00669.00644.00645.40648.70-0.50%8090005.838
DACCADYE19.1019.3018.8018.9019.00-0.52%941110002.109
DAFODILCOM12.2012.3012.0012.2012.001.66%49695000.848
DBH57.3057.3057.0057.1057.50-0.69%550000.286
DBH1STMF5.305.405.205.205.200.00%27495000.262
DELTALIFE130.50130.60128.00128.30128.90-0.46%70514130018.200
DELTASPINN18.7018.8018.3018.4018.60-1.07%2072440004.530
DESCO58.0058.5057.5057.9058.40-0.85%71820004.751
DESHBANDHU17.7017.8017.4017.5017.500.00%1492090003.670
DHAKABANK18.8018.8018.2018.2018.200.00%35607001.107
DHAKAINS26.5027.1026.5026.7026.301.52%35320000.856
DSHGARME102.50102.60100.00100.40102.20-1.76%142279002.820
DULAMIACOT7.507.507.207.207.30-1.36%720000.015
DUTCHBANGL84.5086.8084.5084.5084.70-0.23%17295002.494
EASTERNINS34.1036.0033.0033.0033.000.00%36140000.484
EASTLAND35.9035.9034.5034.7035.30-1.69%26150000.522
EASTRNLUB406.00406.00400.50404.30403.400.22%116500.263
EBL29.3029.4028.3028.5029.30-2.73%2413426009.979
EBL1STMF6.206.206.106.106.100.00%281530000.935
EBLNRBMF6.106.106.106.106.100.00%15000.003
ECABLES126.50126.50122.60122.70123.50-0.64%4977000.946
EHL59.5059.6058.4058.5059.30-1.34%41338700022.717
EMERALDOIL44.4044.9043.9044.1044.000.22%43350200022.404
ENVOYTEX51.8052.5051.7051.8052.00-0.38%25933720017.550
EXIMBANK10.0010.2010.0010.0010.000.00%274108360010.939
FAMILYTEX23.5024.0023.3023.3023.40-0.42%554104050024.552
FARCHEM51.5054.2050.8051.3050.301.98%1524158150082.864
FAREASTFIN10.8011.1010.8011.0011.10-0.90%1042090002.296
FAREASTLIF84.0084.0081.7082.4084.20-2.13%70104000.861
FASFIN16.8017.4016.8017.1016.901.18%712745004.647
FBFIF8.108.107.507.508.00-6.25%1155000.042
FEDERALINS18.2018.4018.0018.0018.20-1.09%2593466006.275
FINEFOODS16.0016.0015.8015.8015.90-0.62%73650001.033
FIRSTSBANK10.7010.9010.6010.7010.600.94%1041162001.246
FLEASEINT18.7019.0018.7018.7018.700.00%70925001.738
FUWANGCER15.0015.0014.4014.5014.80-2.02%1382325003.408
FUWANGFOOD18.6018.8018.2018.2018.60-2.15%2792347004.305
GBBPOWER22.3022.6021.8021.8022.40-2.67%34549880010.994
GEMINISEA134.20134.20134.20134.20122.0010.00%42000.027
GENNEXT18.2018.6017.6017.7018.10-2.20%1544387850070.379
GHAIL31.3031.3029.3029.5031.00-4.83%2612499007.486
GHCL41.5041.5040.2040.6041.20-1.45%3041822507.391
GLAXOSMITH1520.101526.001520.001523.201524.10-0.05%1914002.133
GLOBALINS20.4020.5020.1020.1020.50-1.95%16190000.383
GOLDENSON45.1045.1043.5043.8045.00-2.66%64873500032.578
GP295.70301.00294.60297.70293.501.43%1558818200244.084
GPHISPAT51.0051.0050.1050.4051.20-1.56%56695003.518
GQBALLPEN116.80118.40116.00116.40117.90-1.27%132146501.711
GRAMEEN139.5039.7039.3039.4039.400.00%1231300005.129
GRAMEENS215.3015.3015.1015.2015.200.00%65940001.427
GREENDELMF5.105.205.005.005.10-1.96%14510000.260
GREENDELT84.0084.0077.5077.8078.60-1.01%2145000.351
GSPFINANCE19.2019.7018.9018.9019.10-1.04%55710001.362
HAJTEX154.50156.00151.90152.20154.50-1.48%5387155010.937
HAKKANIPUL24.8025.1024.6024.8025.00-0.80%14130000.323
HEIDELBCEM500.00509.50498.00505.70507.00-0.25%60912380062.226
HRTEX27.5027.6027.0027.1027.30-0.73%59755002.062
HWAWELLTEX40.0041.2040.0040.3039.402.28%63188250035.787
IBBLPBOND975.00975.00968.00972.75979.75-0.71%5550.054
IBNSINA100.10101.3099.7099.80100.00-0.20%36101001.010
ICB1802.001802.001759.001765.251820.75-3.04%2313502.390
ICB1STNRB29.8029.8029.5029.5027.108.85%650000.148
ICB2NDNRB10.0010.009.909.9010.00-1.00%11235000.234
ICB3RDNRB4.904.904.804.804.800.00%532480001.214
ICBAMCL2ND6.006.105.905.905.900.00%20525000.312
ICBEPMF1S15.405.605.305.405.400.00%20945000.510
ICBIBANK5.105.205.105.105.100.00%672860001.474
ICBISLAMIC19.2019.4018.9019.1019.000.52%13100000.191
ICBSONALI18.508.508.408.408.400.00%292315001.961
IDLC48.0048.0046.2047.0047.90-1.87%2551606007.535
IFIC24.1024.3023.9024.0024.10-0.41%1651630503.933
IFIC1STMF6.106.206.106.106.100.00%12295000.180
IFILISLMF17.007.106.907.006.901.44%562695001.892
ILFSL11.3011.3011.0011.1011.30-1.76%771250001.399
IMAMBUTTON8.408.508.208.408.202.43%16175000.147
INTECH12.4012.5012.3012.3012.50-1.60%37380000.472
IPDC15.6015.6014.8014.8014.800.00%38400000.597
ISLAMIBANK24.4024.9024.4024.6024.80-0.80%106726001.788
ISLAMICFIN12.9013.0012.7012.8012.700.78%2175780007.424
ISLAMIINS23.0023.0022.6022.8024.30-6.17%765000.149
ISNLTD10.0010.3010.0010.1010.30-1.94%1185000.086
JAMUNABANK12.4012.6012.3012.5012.301.62%681385001.725
JAMUNAOIL214.60214.60210.90211.90213.70-0.84%136359007.616
JANATAINS16.8016.9016.8016.8017.00-1.17%530000.051
JMISMDL150.10169.00150.10163.50155.804.94%23613950023.068
JUTESPINN61.2061.2060.0060.4057.505.04%21500.009
KARNAPHULI20.0020.0019.1019.2019.30-0.51%72288000.557
KEYACOSMET23.0023.2022.6022.7023.00-1.30%30047600010.851
KOHINOOR395.00395.00395.00395.00397.60-0.65%315000.593
KPCL47.4047.5046.7046.8047.00-0.42%101703003.301
LAFSURCEML85.9086.8083.4083.6083.90-0.35%13702012500170.674
LANKABAFIN42.4042.4040.9041.0041.20-0.48%35648250019.855
LEGACYFOOT24.4024.6024.0024.1024.30-0.82%82705001.709
LINDEBD865.00874.00863.00867.50858.901.00%5445003.900
LRGLOBMF15.505.505.405.405.400.00%10140000.076
MAKSONSPIN14.5014.6014.3014.4014.400.00%2285565008.055
MALEKSPIN23.8023.9023.7023.8023.800.00%36680001.618
MARICO1057.001065.001050.001055.401055.300.00%2522502.375
MATINSPINN43.2044.2042.9043.1043.40-0.69%59675320032.715
MBL1STMF5.005.004.904.904.900.00%362110001.036
MEGCONMILK7.707.707.607.607.600.00%9100000.076
MEGHNACEM118.50119.00116.50116.80117.60-0.68%78269003.160
MEGHNALIFE91.1091.9090.4090.6090.90-0.33%135243002.207
MEGHNAPET5.705.805.705.705.601.78%545000.026
MERCANBANK14.5014.7014.5014.5014.60-0.68%801610002.347
MERCINS18.8019.0018.8018.9018.900.00%1275000.142
METROSPIN15.8016.1015.8015.9015.900.00%661470002.344
MHSML26.2026.6026.2026.2026.200.00%2381900005.000
MICEMENT83.5084.5083.4083.5083.60-0.11%109484004.049
MIDASFIN21.8022.0020.8021.1022.50-6.22%70465000.993
MIRACLEIND16.5016.5016.0016.0016.20-1.23%59695001.126
MITHUNKNIT105.30105.50100.00100.70104.70-3.82%38914140014.538
MJLBD82.1084.8082.0082.2083.60-1.67%33716930013.972
MONNOCERA27.2027.2026.6026.7027.10-1.47%73214500.578
MONNOSTAF304.50308.00300.00303.70301.000.89%2111000.334
MPETROLEUM274.90274.90270.60272.10274.00-0.69%40910670029.051
MTB17.0017.0016.9016.9017.10-1.16%421030001.751
NATLIFEINS235.00238.80234.00237.30237.40-0.04%119154003.655
NAVANACNG52.2055.8052.2053.6057.70-7.10%89147450025.448
NBL11.2011.3011.0011.0011.20-1.78%480169440018.793
NCCBANK10.6010.9010.6010.7010.700.00%1606317506.827
NCCBLMF16.406.406.206.306.40-1.56%19835000.527
NHFIL26.9026.9026.4026.5026.90-1.48%37255000.679
NITOLINS27.5027.5027.5027.5027.500.00%15000.014
NLI1STMF9.109.109.009.009.000.00%29930000.844
NORTHRNINS32.4033.8032.4032.8032.600.61%71585001.955
NPOLYMAR57.9058.1057.2057.3057.60-0.52%47113000.651
NTC820.00848.00820.00830.10803.103.36%115500.457
NTLTUBES156.00156.00153.00153.40156.90-2.23%90163002.503
OLYMPIC241.40242.10236.00237.50242.20-1.94%15411550027.585
ONEBANKLTD12.6012.9012.6012.7012.600.79%591060001.352
ORIONINFU45.1045.7044.0044.0045.00-2.22%3272080009.327
ORIONPHARM44.0044.3043.0043.1043.90-1.82%53053650023.308
PADMALIFE56.1056.5054.1055.3056.10-1.42%36260001.448
PADMAOIL328.00328.10321.70326.20326.100.03%101030060097.840
PARAMOUNT17.7017.9017.7017.7017.700.00%15115000.205
PENINSULA34.8034.9033.8034.0034.20-0.58%1745135560046.537
PEOPLESINS22.3022.3022.0022.0022.10-0.45%43129000.285
PF1STMF5.005.004.905.004.902.04%44665000.332
PHARMAID182.50184.50179.20180.60182.00-0.76%206209503.814
PHENIXINS32.6032.6031.6031.8031.800.00%19118000.375
PHOENIXFIN25.6025.6024.5024.8024.90-0.40%34720001.808
PHPMF15.505.605.305.405.50-1.81%482540001.379
PIONEERINS46.3046.6045.7046.0047.20-2.54%33250001.153
PLFSL16.4016.4015.7015.7016.00-1.87%4163836006.078
POPULAR1MF6.206.206.106.106.20-1.61%173340002.038
POPULARLIF156.70162.00156.70159.40166.30-4.14%635000.558
POWERGRID44.0044.6043.5043.8044.20-0.90%631270005.613
PRAGATIINS39.7039.7039.7039.7040.10-0.99%49000.036
PRAGATILIF120.00120.00119.60119.80121.40-1.31%420000.240
PREMIERBAN10.2010.3010.1010.1010.100.00%1946575006.685
PREMIERCEM85.2085.2083.8083.8083.700.11%39140001.177
PREMIERLEA7.807.807.507.507.80-3.84%33600000.458
PRIME1ICBA4.904.904.804.804.800.00%15245000.119
PRIMEBANK23.2023.5023.2023.4023.300.42%231027502.405
PRIMEFIN17.3017.4016.8016.8017.20-2.32%2331822003.093
PRIMEINSUR19.4019.5019.3019.3019.300.00%28155000.299
PRIMELIFE85.7088.0085.7087.6088.00-0.45%4342500.372
PRIMETEX22.4022.4021.9021.9022.20-1.35%46910002.008
PROGRESLIF106.00106.00106.00106.00105.300.66%15000.053
PROVATIINS20.4020.4019.2019.5019.500.00%16120000.234
PTL34.3034.7033.5033.6033.80-0.59%2932400008.177
PUBALIBANK27.0027.0026.6026.8027.00-0.74%129854252.296
PURABIGEN16.9017.0016.4016.6016.80-1.19%39370000.619
QSMDRYCELL37.8037.8036.8037.0038.20-3.14%84870003.240
QUE15.2015.8015.1015.2015.200.00%430000.046
RAHIMAFOOD41.7042.1041.0041.1041.60-1.20%68460001.905
RAHIMTEXT308.10311.10308.00309.30308.800.16%1511500.356
RAKCERAMIC41.6041.9040.8040.9041.10-0.48%3211924007.897
RANFOUNDRY101.10101.50100.60100.70103.70-2.89%26175001.765
RDFOOD17.2017.3016.9016.9017.20-1.74%1942096003.574
RECKITTBEN1025.001030.001021.001024.201022.100.20%2015501.588
RELIANCE18.708.808.708.708.601.16%311050000.915
RELIANCINS59.0059.0057.0059.0059.000.00%42540003.169
RENATA917.00923.00901.40903.10916.90-1.50%1921840016.798
RENWICKJA215.40215.80207.00208.30212.90-2.16%9373001.538
REPUBLIC29.4029.4028.4028.6028.301.06%68805002.305
RNSPIN25.0025.4025.0025.2025.000.80%1511750004.418
RUPALIBANK66.2070.0066.2067.9067.001.34%70225001.507
RUPALIINS23.1023.6023.1023.1023.20-0.43%86690001.606
RUPALILIFE52.0052.6051.2051.7052.20-0.95%76495002.572
SAFKOSPINN20.3020.3019.7019.9019.900.00%1101170002.328
SAIHAMCOT22.2022.5022.0022.0022.20-0.90%881150002.548
SAIHAMTEX29.5029.7028.4028.5029.70-4.04%98696002.008
SALAMCRST31.8032.7030.8030.9031.10-0.64%1841820005.738
SALVOCHEM18.5019.0018.4018.5018.60-0.53%2394225007.893
SAMATALETH25.1025.1025.1025.1025.000.40%630000.075
SAMORITA88.6089.9088.6089.2089.30-0.11%1370000.625
SANDHANINS61.0061.0058.0058.2060.40-3.64%111190501.129
SAPORTL25.6025.8024.4025.0025.70-2.72%80473570018.363
SAVAREFR62.5062.5062.0062.2060.402.98%22000.012
SEBL1STMF8.508.508.308.308.40-1.19%222020001.697
SHAHJABANK11.2011.2010.9010.9011.00-0.90%1361513501.664
SIBL11.5011.6011.4011.4011.400.00%1185550006.389
SINGERBD179.00182.50177.10181.30180.000.72%57310075018.248
SINOBANGLA23.4023.9023.0023.1023.30-0.85%1101410003.285
SONALIANSH117.00118.90115.60115.80116.80-0.85%6765500.762
SONARBAINS18.5018.5017.1017.6017.003.52%20245000.433
SONARGAON9.109.109.009.009.10-1.09%20215000.194
SOUTHEASTB19.2019.2019.0019.0019.000.00%1255030009.599
SPCERAMICS13.0013.5012.8012.9013.10-1.52%781127001.472
SPCL56.8058.0052.5053.4056.60-5.65%27261869800102.883
SPPCL44.8045.1043.1043.3044.70-3.13%54029660013.053
SQUARETEXT83.5084.5083.2083.6083.100.60%186649005.423
SQURPHARMA253.60254.00250.00250.60253.50-1.14%3195465190117.070
STANCERAM49.5050.0049.4049.6050.60-1.97%320000.099
STANDARINS26.0026.0026.0026.0026.50-1.88%15000.013
STANDBANKL11.3011.4011.2011.3011.200.89%1054735005.353
SUMITPOWER32.7032.8032.0032.2032.60-1.22%50776260024.679
SUNLIFEINS49.2049.2048.3048.5049.20-1.42%28290001.411
TAKAFULINS27.9028.0027.2027.5027.500.00%21150000.413
TALLUSPIN27.1027.7026.7026.8027.10-1.10%3171800004.871
TITASGAS75.6075.9074.3074.5075.60-1.45%84960007.176
TRUSTB1MF6.606.706.606.606.600.00%19275000.182
TRUSTBANK14.2014.4014.2014.2014.200.00%18145000.207
UCBL26.4026.7026.4026.4026.50-0.37%36072420019.209
ULC22.5022.5022.3022.3022.40-0.44%47820001.839
UNIONCAP19.9019.9019.4019.5019.90-2.01%1171860003.659
UNIQUEHRL66.7067.3065.7066.4066.60-0.30%2361045006.965
UNITEDAIR12.2012.2011.9011.9012.10-1.65%1663266960032.073
UNITEDINS32.0032.0032.0032.0031.601.26%11000.003
USMANIAGL143.20143.30141.30141.60143.80-1.52%75106501.515
UTTARABANK24.0024.3024.0024.1024.000.41%2281850004.463
UTTARAFIN66.9066.9065.6065.6066.20-0.90%83186501.229
WATACHEM219.00221.50211.20212.10217.70-2.57%148318006.798
ZAHINTEX20.8020.8020.4020.5020.70-0.96%22260000.536


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?