Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.305.405.305.305.300.00%391510000.802
1STPRIMFMF17.4017.5017.2017.2017.30-0.57%1031430002.480
2NDICB257.00257.00257.00257.00256.600.15%21000.026
4THICB195.00195.00195.00195.00200.40-2.69%33000.059
5THICB160.00168.50160.00161.40158.002.15%26000.097
6THICB55.0056.0055.0055.4055.200.36%1455000.305
7THICB82.0082.0082.0082.0080.002.50%110000.082
8THICB62.0062.0061.5061.8061.600.32%875000.464
AAMRATECH36.1037.2035.9036.8035.802.79%53558725021.540
ABB1STMF6.406.606.306.506.500.00%395290003.442
ABBANK25.3025.6024.8025.3025.001.20%62770510017.809
ACI476.00483.00457.20478.60474.700.82%1933404650190.195
ACIFORMULA154.00160.00152.60154.10153.500.39%119230080046.754
ACIZCBOND1020.001020.001020.001020.001032.00-1.16%110.001
ACTIVEFINE79.9079.9077.6077.9077.900.00%11551663000130.104
AFCAGRO53.7056.3053.5054.1054.40-0.55%19526200014.339
AFTABAUTO85.0086.4084.2084.5085.20-0.82%132343145036.603
AGNISYSL30.3033.0030.3032.9030.009.66%894191500062.469
AGRANINS18.5018.9018.5018.6018.500.54%35520000.970
AIBL1STIMF5.005.104.804.804.90-2.04%431505000.738
AIMS1STMF25.4026.0025.3025.8025.401.57%33971600018.415
ALARABANK16.2016.5016.1016.3016.101.24%1753015004.919
ALLTEX7.407.407.207.207.40-2.70%40935000.680
AMBEEPHA264.90264.90254.00256.30255.200.43%3531500.808
AMCL(PRAN)228.10228.10225.00226.30227.20-0.39%120197004.460
ANLIMAYARN25.0025.8024.0024.2024.000.83%108875002.137
ANWARGALV28.5028.5027.1027.6028.20-2.12%73550001.536
APEXFOODS101.00104.50101.00102.30100.701.58%224287502.966
APEXFOOT406.10427.70406.10416.80408.502.03%1333020012.640
APEXSPINN73.0073.1071.0071.2073.00-2.46%55170001.224
APEXTANRY161.80171.80161.80170.90161.805.62%136445460076.748
APOLOISPAT25.7026.0024.5024.6025.60-3.90%2610346800086.904
ARAMIT299.90299.90296.50298.70297.000.57%21500.045
ARAMITCEM45.2045.9044.6045.2044.202.26%2071700007.721
ARGONDENIM45.0045.0043.9044.1044.60-1.12%60557200025.322
ASIAINS22.4022.9022.3022.4022.101.35%41405000.913
ASIAPACINS21.5022.4021.1022.2021.005.71%88640001.406
ATLASBANG165.00175.50162.00169.10169.30-0.11%52213505023.099
AZIZPIPES13.2014.5013.2014.0014.50-3.44%17103000.144
BANKASIA20.0022.5020.0022.2020.508.29%27688000019.032
BATASHOE1096.101122.001096.101120.501090.002.79%661200013.376
BATBC2690.002827.002661.002798.002692.403.92%2381915053.035
BAYLEASING31.3033.4031.3032.4031.303.51%929131150042.897
BDAUTOCA26.8026.8025.9026.1026.60-1.87%1720500.054
BDCOM25.0025.3024.7024.9024.800.40%591280003.193
BDFINANCE15.4016.2015.1016.0014.907.38%76093340014.914
BDLAMPS124.90125.00120.10120.60121.90-1.06%106170002.062
BDTHAI31.0033.0030.3031.9030.305.28%108898450031.145
BDWELDING12.4012.4012.1012.2012.200.00%56695000.851
BEACHHATCH23.3023.5023.0023.1023.30-0.85%39257400013.340
BEACONPHAR14.8015.0014.5014.7014.80-0.67%1555460008.140
BEDL36.8037.9034.9035.1036.50-3.83%1277251400090.236
BENGALWTL63.9063.9061.1062.2062.40-0.32%30037080023.035
BERGERPBL1040.001099.001040.001081.801078.600.29%3225502.744
BEXIMCO46.5047.2044.6044.9045.80-1.96%60726057400276.675
BGIC23.4024.0023.1023.3024.00-2.91%80328000.768
BIFC15.9016.3015.4015.5015.60-0.64%2463860006.151
BRACBANK31.9033.0031.7032.2031.701.57%8233091500100.446
BRACSCBOND1065.001065.001065.001065.001081.00-1.48%2200.021
BSC594.00594.00578.00578.75587.50-1.48%17606048035.160
BSCCL154.00154.90146.20147.30152.80-3.59%150038590057.654
BSRMSTEEL114.00116.90111.90115.60113.102.21%11441236000141.642
BXPHARMA71.0073.1069.7069.9070.70-1.13%31463624000256.482
BXSYNTH12.1012.4011.8012.0012.20-1.63%1201836002.215
CENTRALINS25.5025.7025.4025.5025.300.79%2190000.230
CENTRALPHL33.0033.6032.0032.3037.30-13.40%59293800030.947
CITYBANK19.0019.6019.0019.1019.000.52%1365310460059.730
CITYGENINS20.2021.1020.2020.7020.003.50%2151966004.063
CMCKAMAL23.1023.3022.6022.7022.90-0.87%111088300020.192
CONFIDCEM124.50127.70123.30124.20124.80-0.48%194252966066.626
CONTININS23.7023.9023.3023.4023.50-0.42%52500001.177
CVOPRL678.00678.00656.00659.80657.100.41%1451760011.603
DACCADYE19.7020.0019.5019.6019.600.00%1361815003.579
DAFODILCOM13.5014.3013.4014.0013.602.94%1581965002.751
DBH65.5066.0064.0064.7065.80-1.67%62445002.868
DBH1STMF4.704.804.704.704.700.00%26410000.193
DELTALIFE183.00193.20183.00188.30182.603.12%37701186700224.832
DELTASPINN16.6016.6016.2016.4016.300.61%1013210440034.541
DESCO60.0061.0060.0060.3060.000.50%14116750010.134
DESHBANDHU17.5017.5016.8016.8017.00-1.17%2202700004.594
DHAKABANK18.0018.4017.9018.0018.20-1.09%2654442008.084
DHAKAINS29.8029.8028.6029.2028.602.09%34260000.762
DSHGARME87.6089.5083.2084.0087.80-4.32%125240002.034
DULAMIACOT6.906.906.706.806.90-1.44%59000.006
DUTCHBANGL93.0094.8092.7094.1093.300.85%58505004.725
EASTERNINS36.5036.5035.5036.1036.30-0.55%1240000.145
EASTLAND37.2037.3036.9036.9037.70-2.12%84648002.404
EASTRNLUB410.00410.00409.00409.80409.000.19%1615000.615
EBL28.2029.8028.0029.3028.203.90%991084003.143
EBL1STMF5.605.705.505.505.60-1.78%461775000.991
EBLNRBMF6.006.506.006.306.201.61%35680000.431
ECABLES138.00138.00129.00130.30133.80-2.61%161301003.959
EHL55.3055.9054.9055.4055.000.72%85466740036.882
EMERALDOIL42.7043.5042.0042.6041.801.91%628108450045.927
ENVOYTEX54.9055.3053.7054.5054.90-0.72%49169340038.035
EXIMBANK10.4010.7010.4010.6010.401.92%625125330013.254
FAMILYTEX22.7023.1022.2022.3022.70-1.76%711126400028.465
FARCHEM37.2038.2036.8037.1037.100.00%28031950011.939
FAREASTFIN10.1010.5010.1010.3010.200.98%40355000.367
FAREASTLIF88.2094.5088.2093.6088.006.36%94136350033.448
FASFIN15.6015.8015.5015.6015.202.63%22195000.306
FBFIF7.107.206.506.806.603.03%19190000.129
FEDERALINS17.9018.2017.7017.9017.701.12%3132613004.694
FEKDIL32.1032.6030.1031.1032.10-3.11%68556900017.979
FINEFOODS15.9016.2015.9016.0016.10-0.62%86985001.578
FIRSTSBANK12.0012.0011.5011.5011.70-1.70%2688433009.902
FLEASEINT20.9022.4020.9021.5020.902.87%42573150016.001
FUWANGCER16.9017.3016.7016.8016.90-0.59%2654510007.628
FUWANGFOOD27.3027.3026.1026.3027.00-2.59%1427218510058.346
GBBPOWER24.5024.5023.3023.5024.20-2.89%769115620027.607
GEMINISEA150.00150.00145.20146.10161.30-9.42%189500.139
GENNEXT16.0016.0015.5015.6015.600.00%626131100020.543
GHAIL33.1033.5032.7032.8033.00-0.60%25731230010.297
GHCL41.6042.7041.6042.1042.000.23%2392317509.783
GLAXOSMITH1440.001449.901430.301438.501428.100.72%159501.367
GLOBALINS19.8020.0019.8019.8020.00-1.00%235000.070
GOLDENSON54.1056.3052.8053.1053.40-0.56%37165173500280.962
GP394.00394.00378.30381.90392.20-2.62%27641966600752.005
GPHISPAT53.1053.6052.2052.8052.101.34%18124250012.859
GQBALLPEN115.50116.00112.10112.60113.70-0.96%260395504.521
GRAMEEN126.1026.4026.0026.1026.100.00%1441610004.217
GRAMEENS212.9013.0012.7012.8012.800.00%1473965005.091
GREENDELMF4.504.604.504.504.500.00%401865000.850
GREENDELT80.7080.7078.5079.2078.201.27%3062000.491
GSPFINANCE20.7021.9020.6021.1020.701.93%1602400005.150
HAJTEX144.00144.90130.60132.20137.00-3.50%117419400026.965
HAKKANIPUL26.9027.1026.7026.8026.401.51%32270000.724
HEIDELBCEM530.00535.00526.00531.40527.000.83%62113420071.171
HRTEX30.4030.7030.0030.1030.40-0.98%56465001.406
HWAWELLTEX44.3044.8043.9044.0044.30-0.67%32738250016.892
IBBLPBOND990.001001.00985.001000.50987.001.36%5813151.313
IBNSINA101.00101.70100.30100.80100.600.19%112281002.832
ICB1400.001443.001399.501423.251386.752.63%1741260017.911
ICB1STNRB23.6023.6022.5023.0023.000.00%690000.208
ICB2NDNRB8.008.108.008.008.000.00%321855001.485
ICB3RDNRB4.504.604.504.504.500.00%251180000.538
ICBAMCL2ND5.005.005.005.005.000.00%17725000.363
ICBEPMF1S14.604.804.604.704.602.17%16485000.230
ICBIBANK4.704.704.604.604.70-2.12%341110000.514
ICBISLAMIC14.6014.7014.5014.5014.500.00%10345000.501
ICBSONALI16.806.906.806.806.701.49%25350000.238
IDLC73.9076.3073.6074.9073.901.35%21352501400187.344
IFIC26.4027.0026.3026.4026.101.14%54652845014.038
IFIC1STMF5.205.405.205.205.200.00%321825000.961
IFILISLMF15.405.405.205.205.200.00%421875000.990
ILFSL14.4015.0014.0014.3014.002.14%607123300018.111
IMAMBUTTON7.507.607.407.407.60-2.63%15205000.154
INTECH15.0016.0015.0015.9014.807.43%4576330009.929
IPDC17.3017.6016.4016.6016.90-1.77%1271515002.568
ISLAMIBANK24.6025.2024.5024.9024.601.21%362128000031.785
ISLAMICFIN16.0016.6015.9016.0015.602.56%416102700016.695
ISLAMIINS22.1022.4022.1022.1022.20-0.45%38335000.743
ISNLTD10.4010.4010.0010.1010.100.00%16150000.152
JAMUNABANK12.6012.9012.5012.5012.60-0.79%731382501.748
JAMUNAOIL252.00257.00248.50254.20250.801.35%28221425700361.195
JANATAINS17.9018.0017.6017.8017.800.00%26146000.261
JMISMDL155.10168.00155.10161.00162.90-1.16%73505008.223
JUTESPINN53.5053.5052.8052.9053.50-1.12%44500.024
KARNAPHULI18.6019.0018.3018.7018.401.63%84397000.744
KEYACOSMET23.7023.8022.6022.8023.70-3.79%940198600045.899
KPCL50.5051.2050.0050.2050.50-0.59%48658000029.266
KPPL23.7024.2023.0023.1023.40-1.28%66783350019.578
LAFSURCEML137.80138.80135.80137.30137.000.21%8141189500163.723
LANKABAFIN53.0054.2052.1052.5052.60-0.19%50863800033.948
LEGACYFOOT27.0027.8027.0027.0026.900.37%88715001.948
LIBRAINFU397.50397.50391.50394.00395.00-0.25%510000.394
LINDEBD859.00873.50859.00864.70858.600.71%2726002.247
LRGLOBMF15.405.405.305.305.300.00%584425002.379
MAKSONSPIN14.6014.7014.4014.4014.50-0.68%487112900016.366
MALEKSPIN23.5023.6022.9023.0023.50-2.12%1803115007.237
MARICO1110.001140.001100.001108.301116.40-0.72%5558506.558
MATINSPINN46.5046.5045.6045.9046.00-0.21%49245320020.828
MBL1STMF4.604.604.404.404.50-2.22%272165000.982
MEGCONMILK7.807.907.807.807.602.63%840000.032
MEGHNACEM130.10133.60126.00127.10131.00-2.97%47316500021.376
MEGHNALIFE106.10110.50102.00103.80102.900.87%64617245018.405
MERCANBANK13.6013.8013.5013.5013.400.74%2034185005.702
MERCINS19.3019.5018.6018.7019.00-1.57%59965001.825
METROSPIN16.2016.3015.9015.9016.00-0.62%891525002.439
MHSML21.6021.7021.1021.2021.30-0.46%1872355005.020
MICEMENT84.3085.0084.1084.3084.200.11%44018760015.853
MIDASFIN16.0017.0015.6016.1015.503.87%1091060001.753
MIRACLEIND16.7016.7015.8015.9016.00-0.62%1461845002.946
MJLBD150.00153.90143.00151.80150.300.99%53712837400419.648
MONNOCERA27.7029.0027.7028.8028.002.85%128535501.538
MONNOSTAF283.10283.50283.10283.20280.001.14%21500.042
MPETROLEUM278.00278.90270.20271.80277.10-1.91%95229660081.358
MTB17.0017.1016.8016.9016.800.59%711680002.859
NATLIFEINS230.00237.00230.00235.30227.303.51%206234505.520
NAVANACNG72.5074.4070.8071.9070.901.41%141789900065.260
NBL12.2012.5012.0012.1012.100.00%1492501920061.484
NCCBANK11.2011.4011.1011.2011.100.90%2907252508.140
NCCBLMF15.605.705.505.605.501.81%17525000.294
NHFIL31.9034.4031.9033.3032.203.41%34446600015.335
NITOLINS29.0029.5028.2028.7028.401.05%71725002.089
NLI1STMF7.607.707.507.507.60-1.31%595335004.034
NORTHRNINS32.2032.2031.8032.0032.000.00%83880002.824
NPOLYMAR56.1056.5055.7055.8056.00-0.35%78269001.505
NTC760.00760.00760.00760.00775.00-1.93%21000.076
NTLTUBES155.10156.50152.90153.20154.30-0.71%253622009.581
OLYMPIC238.00248.00236.30246.70235.304.84%15681311500318.845
ONEBANKLTD13.4013.8013.3013.6013.302.25%358114550015.606
ORIONINFU54.0054.2051.5052.1053.10-1.88%51933840017.892
ORIONPHARM54.6055.1053.8054.0054.60-1.09%1147117220063.658
PADMALIFE55.0056.5052.6052.9053.60-1.30%21920350011.052
PADMAOIL352.00352.00342.10342.90349.90-2.00%1267406600140.465
PARAMOUNT17.5017.7016.8017.3017.50-1.14%691265002.195
PENINSULA30.3030.6029.9030.0030.20-0.66%1791113380034.302
PEOPLESINS23.3023.6022.7022.8022.90-0.43%111773001.791
PF1STMF4.704.804.704.704.700.00%522275001.073
PHARMAID176.00176.00173.20173.80174.00-0.11%134203003.542
PHENIXINS36.6038.0036.6037.7037.700.00%34304001.146
PHOENIXFIN27.0027.7026.8026.9026.202.67%2143310008.997
PHPMF14.704.904.704.704.700.00%872895001.383
PIONEERINS47.9048.3047.6047.8048.00-0.41%59580002.783
PLFSL24.7026.7024.5026.0024.406.55%36526929900180.595
POPULAR1MF5.205.305.105.105.002.00%576115003.205
POPULARLIF170.00183.40170.00183.40166.809.95%19214650026.614
POWERGRID48.0048.3046.6047.1047.80-1.46%1391470006.985
PRAGATIINS42.4043.2042.3042.9042.800.23%32127000.545
PRAGATILIF92.0093.0088.3092.0087.904.66%38270002.475
PREMIERBAN10.0010.209.9010.109.902.02%368102900010.397
PREMIERCEM86.0086.0084.4084.8084.800.00%13711900010.095
PREMIERLEA8.208.308.008.008.10-1.23%41750000.608
PRIME1ICBA4.504.604.504.504.402.27%10590000.266
PRIMEBANK20.2021.1020.2020.4020.002.00%851182502.425
PRIMEFIN23.4024.8023.3023.8023.202.58%1160184095044.488
PRIMEINSUR18.6019.0018.5018.6018.70-0.53%21180000.336
PRIMELIFE90.8092.9088.5091.3089.302.23%56299002.692
PRIMETEX23.4023.5023.1023.2023.30-0.42%29675001.569
PROGRESLIF92.0093.8092.0092.6090.102.77%1285000.787
PROVATIINS20.0021.2020.0020.3020.001.50%42470000.964
PTL33.8034.5033.5033.5033.80-0.88%44449525016.729
PUBALIBANK26.0027.0026.0026.8026.301.90%48665110017.315
PURABIGEN17.2017.3017.1017.1017.20-0.58%50750001.287
QSMDRYCELL38.5038.5037.4037.6038.10-1.31%1371675006.338
QUE13.4013.5013.4013.4014.50-7.58%435000.047
RAHIMAFOOD52.0052.0049.5050.0051.90-3.66%35215001.077
RAHIMTEXT310.00310.00302.20304.00306.30-0.75%5445001.371
RAKCERAMIC63.3067.4062.6066.4062.805.73%28272483400161.602
RANFOUNDRY100.90101.90100.70101.20100.600.59%50340003.438
RDFOOD21.8022.0021.1021.2021.80-2.75%785106840022.894
RECKITTBEN1049.901049.901030.201044.801040.900.37%74000.418
RELIANCE17.707.707.607.607.70-1.29%221410001.081
RELIANCINS61.4061.4061.0061.2060.501.15%760000.367
RENATA958.00965.00956.00961.60957.600.41%10176507.330
RENWICKJA242.10250.00242.10243.90241.500.99%6152001.270
REPUBLIC27.5027.9026.1026.7027.50-2.90%99920002.488
RNSPIN25.0026.2024.6025.2025.200.00%38347175011.941
RSRMSTEEL76.0082.0076.0078.5077.401.42%33742422400193.249
RUPALIBANK63.1063.4062.5063.2062.900.47%2556000.354
RUPALIINS25.0025.2024.4024.5024.60-0.40%94478001.184
RUPALILIFE51.9054.9051.3051.9050.802.16%27124500012.992
SAFKOSPINN28.6029.4027.8028.1027.701.44%1071340003.862
SAIFPOWER68.0071.9064.3064.5071.40-9.66%5076108720072.728
SAIHAMCOT19.8019.9019.5019.6019.80-1.01%1611872503.681
SAIHAMTEX32.3032.8031.8031.9032.30-1.23%41439270012.618
SALAMCRST36.7037.5035.7036.0036.50-1.36%50859700021.761
SALVOCHEM21.7021.8021.0021.2021.40-0.93%39866150014.147
SAMORITA91.1092.7090.7091.7092.20-0.54%119930008.495
SANDHANINS65.9066.4063.3065.7065.200.76%46417625011.578
SAPORTL51.1055.0051.1052.7051.103.13%129995860050.688
SAVAREFR59.1060.0059.1059.5061.80-3.72%21000.006
SEBL1STMF7.207.307.107.107.100.00%723100002.229
SHAHJABANK10.4010.7010.4010.6010.401.92%7217174007.586
SHURWID36.8037.5035.8036.0035.700.84%53854050019.781
SIBL12.4013.1012.4012.7012.501.60%18680325010.232
SINGERBD232.90234.80225.00226.20229.90-1.60%124221875049.889
SINOBANGLA30.6031.8029.5030.7030.600.32%26234100010.444
SONALIANSH118.70121.00115.20116.80118.80-1.68%70107501.270
SONARBAINS17.8017.8017.2017.2017.40-1.14%61690001.196
SONARGAON8.908.908.608.708.80-1.13%39495000.433
SOUTHEASTB19.1019.3018.9019.0019.000.00%388190050036.302
SPCERAMICS13.6013.7013.4013.4013.60-1.47%1051856002.513
SPPCL52.6053.7052.0052.2052.70-0.94%86159320031.176
SQUARETEXT91.5094.5091.5093.0092.600.43%63736765034.232
SQURPHARMA264.70264.90255.20260.60264.60-1.51%47031015360263.109
STANCERAM47.0047.0046.0046.6044.205.42%315000.070
STANDARINS26.1026.3026.0026.0026.10-0.38%775000.195
STANDBANKL12.3012.6012.3012.4012.300.81%2387545009.397
STYLECRAFT925.00925.00910.00917.50930.00-1.34%22000.184
SUMITPOWER42.0042.0041.0041.1041.40-0.72%20482716100111.989
SUNLIFEINS45.5047.0045.1045.2044.601.34%1681955009.038
TAKAFULINS27.4027.8027.1027.1027.30-0.73%97875002.401
TALLUSPIN28.5028.8027.9028.5028.201.06%4683224009.138
TITASGAS87.0088.9086.4088.6085.603.50%30415277500465.951
TRUSTB1MF5.405.505.305.405.301.88%814190002.292
TRUSTBANK14.3014.6014.3014.5014.102.83%672435003.520
TUNGHAI20.5020.5019.7019.9020.20-1.48%72162700012.595
UCBL26.9027.7026.9027.4026.901.85%700113015030.982
ULC25.1026.2025.1025.2025.100.39%2853592009.256
UNIONCAP23.4023.9022.0022.8022.700.44%2913760008.734
UNIQUEHRL70.1071.0069.3069.9070.80-1.27%73945880032.192
UNITEDAIR11.0011.0010.6010.6010.90-2.75%2684409010043.803
UNITEDINS33.7034.0033.5033.6033.500.29%1485000.286
USMANIAGL147.30148.20145.00145.00144.400.41%224425006.184
UTTARABANK25.3026.1025.1025.8025.301.97%4493465758.915
UTTARAFIN74.5074.8073.1073.7073.700.00%36715785011.699
WATACHEM222.00224.00217.00218.60220.60-0.90%86228005.008
ZAHINTEX20.9021.0020.8020.8021.20-1.88%1061065002.228


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?