Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF6.106.105.905.906.00-1.66%471035000.624
1STPRIMFMF17.1017.1016.9016.9016.900.00%47575000.974
4THICB213.00213.00213.00213.00215.00-0.93%11000.021
5THICB185.10188.00185.10187.00185.101.02%44000.075
6THICB67.9068.0066.0067.6066.002.42%65203001.369
7THICB100.00100.00100.00100.00100.000.00%15000.050
8THICB70.9070.9070.9070.9071.10-0.28%210000.071
AAMRATECH27.2027.4027.1027.2027.200.00%110885002.409
ABB1STMF6.907.006.906.906.900.00%91165000.814
ABBANK24.2024.5024.2024.2024.30-0.41%2523308508.033
ACI257.00262.10255.10259.90255.401.76%3705540014.374
ACIFORMULA83.6084.7083.6083.6084.20-0.71%853000.443
ACIZCBOND940.00941.00940.00940.50940.000.05%24340.032
ACTIVEFINE60.3061.1060.2060.4060.200.33%27133500020.319
AFCAGRO48.6048.8047.8047.9048.70-1.64%1131095005.271
AFTABAUTO78.0078.0077.3077.3077.80-0.64%291628004.861
AGNISYSL19.8020.0019.8019.8019.800.00%981235002.453
AGRANINS18.8018.8018.5018.5018.500.00%7115000.214
AIBL1STIMF6.106.105.705.706.10-6.55%997490004.315
AIMS1STMF38.6038.8038.2038.2038.80-1.54%39282501.085
ALARABANK14.1014.3014.1014.2014.200.00%1031857502.642
ALLTEX7.007.006.906.906.900.00%26290000.201
AMBEEPHA277.90277.90266.30269.70276.00-2.28%8862001.682
AMCL(PRAN)220.00220.00217.50217.90220.90-1.35%95151003.291
ANLIMAYARN22.9022.9022.7022.7022.90-0.87%16160000.364
ANWARGALV24.2024.3023.8023.9024.00-0.41%28235000.565
APEXFOODS101.00101.7097.0099.60101.20-1.58%105133001.327
APEXFOOT337.00337.00336.00336.70337.10-0.11%94230007.742
APEXSPINN74.6074.6070.6072.2074.20-2.69%1760000.434
APEXTANRY140.00140.00138.70138.80140.20-0.99%91270003.760
APOLOISPAT28.1028.4027.7027.9028.00-0.35%1125153880043.109
ARAMIT272.00273.00271.10272.10275.10-1.09%64500.122
ARAMITCEM43.0043.3042.6042.7042.80-0.23%35290001.241
ARGONDENIM45.0045.1044.8044.9045.10-0.44%56238001.070
ASIAINS19.6020.0019.5019.6019.80-1.01%16122500.240
ASIAPACINS20.5020.5020.4020.4020.70-1.44%70355000.724
ATLASBANG152.30152.40149.80150.00152.60-1.70%88128001.934
AZIZPIPES15.5015.5015.5015.5015.70-1.27%15000.008
BANGAS500.00501.00497.10498.50500.40-0.37%11069003.442
BANKASIA17.6017.9017.4017.5017.70-1.12%401030001.805
BATASHOE941.00943.10925.00937.60946.60-0.95%1824002.250
BAYLEASING23.7023.9023.5023.5023.60-0.42%61640001.509
BDAUTOCA24.1024.2024.1024.1024.100.00%1224000.058
BDBUILDING55.4055.4054.3054.4054.90-0.91%19921350011.661
BDCOM22.8023.0022.5022.7022.700.00%33620001.412
BDFINANCE13.2013.9013.2013.3013.101.52%4063424004.650
BDLAMPS114.00114.00113.00113.30113.50-0.17%1718500.210
BDTHAI29.0029.0026.6027.0028.50-5.26%5202867007.938
BDWELDING11.8011.9011.5011.7011.80-0.84%13115000.135
BEACHHATCH25.3025.7025.0025.1025.40-1.18%2162050005.187
BEACONPHAR14.0014.3013.9014.1014.000.71%1092440003.433
BEDL31.8032.0031.2031.3032.10-2.49%3003076009.696
BENGALWTL42.1042.4041.9042.0042.000.00%136836003.520
BERGERPBL1079.901079.901061.001072.501069.400.28%2010501.126
BEXIMCO31.2031.4029.1029.4031.20-5.76%33453630000108.519
BGIC20.6020.8020.1020.2020.80-2.88%106393000.799
BIFC14.5015.0014.5014.6013.706.56%47973700010.984
BRACBANK25.5026.2025.5026.0025.501.96%507140950036.618
BRACSCBOND1010.501010.501010.501010.501040.00-2.83%150.005
BSC524.00524.00512.00513.75519.25-1.05%17925439528.023
BSCCL180.50181.60178.90180.50179.500.55%62713580024.437
BSRMSTEEL78.8078.8077.1077.4078.90-1.90%22124250018.889
BXPHARMA41.1041.9039.8041.3040.900.97%114272270029.313
BXSYNTH10.4010.4010.2010.2010.40-1.92%36438000.450
CENTRALINS23.8024.0023.8023.8024.20-1.65%642000.100
CENTRALPHL33.0033.1032.0032.1033.00-2.72%36843700014.137
CITYBANK15.6015.8015.5015.6015.500.64%3144207006.563
CITYGENINS19.0019.2019.0019.0019.10-0.52%21281000.534
CMCKAMAL22.9022.9022.3022.4022.70-1.32%3421789004.029
CONFIDCEM117.40117.60116.50116.90116.500.34%340473005.531
CONTININS21.7021.7021.6021.6021.70-0.46%13205000.443
CVOPRL690.00699.00679.50681.50689.20-1.11%8898006.752
DACCADYE19.5019.5019.3019.3019.50-1.02%44475000.920
DAFODILCOM11.9011.9011.7011.7011.700.00%34685000.807
DBH59.1059.1058.9059.0059.80-1.33%960000.354
DBH1STMF5.505.605.505.505.500.00%22430000.237
DELTALIFE133.20134.40131.60131.70134.50-2.08%80613830018.293
DELTASPINN19.0019.0018.5018.6018.70-0.53%1611990003.708
DESCO56.0056.0055.6055.7055.90-0.35%17130000.725
DESHBANDHU17.9017.9017.6017.7017.700.00%60640001.131
DHAKABANK18.3018.5018.2018.2018.50-1.62%41620001.134
DHAKAINS27.3027.3026.5026.7026.301.52%635000.094
DSHGARME106.80106.90103.40103.60105.60-1.89%171254002.659
DULAMIACOT6.707.006.706.907.00-1.42%35000.003
DUTCHBANGL86.5087.9086.5087.6087.600.00%25140001.223
EASTERNINS34.0034.3033.0033.1034.00-2.64%17290000.961
EASTLAND35.0035.0033.9034.0034.50-1.44%88994003.426
EASTRNLUB416.10420.00415.00416.40416.000.09%53500.146
EBL28.3028.5028.1028.3028.40-0.35%38400001.133
EBL1STMF6.306.306.206.206.30-1.58%26995000.624
EBLNRBMF6.306.406.306.306.40-1.56%4120000.076
ECABLES123.70125.00123.00123.50125.60-1.67%2741000.507
EHL57.7057.8056.7057.2057.200.00%33617960010.266
EMERALDOIL44.8044.8042.2042.4043.00-1.39%1691410006.006
ENVOYTEX50.2052.0050.2051.9050.901.96%769108680056.189
EXIM1STMF7.307.307.307.307.40-1.35%210000.007
EXIMBANK10.0010.109.909.909.900.00%2994292004.271
FAMILYTEX23.5023.7023.4023.4023.50-0.42%27245350010.658
FARCHEM48.0049.1046.2046.8049.70-5.83%2218200900095.928
FAREASTFIN9.5010.009.509.909.603.12%1853065003.047
FAREASTLIF87.2087.8087.0087.5087.200.34%65147001.284
FASFIN16.4017.0016.4016.8016.303.06%16210000.354
FBFIF7.607.607.607.608.00-5.00%125000.019
FEDERALINS19.1019.1018.6018.8018.700.53%1854357008.155
FINEFOODS15.9016.0015.7015.7015.90-1.25%45450000.710
FIRSTSBANK10.6010.8010.6010.6010.70-0.93%1572392002.542
FLEASEINT19.3019.3018.5018.5019.10-3.14%1682775005.257
FUWANGCER15.0015.0014.9014.9014.900.00%59725001.082
FUWANGFOOD18.9019.2018.8018.9018.800.53%1421812003.412
GBBPOWER22.1022.1021.6021.7022.20-2.25%2112850006.216
GEMINISEA120.00127.70120.00121.20120.100.91%138500.103
GENNEXT18.0018.0017.6017.7017.90-1.11%346104500018.572
GHAIL29.1029.5028.6028.7029.10-1.37%104597001.720
GHCL40.4040.4039.4039.5039.300.50%37297501.177
GLAXOSMITH1550.001550.001543.001544.801543.300.09%97501.159
GLOBALINS20.6020.6020.2020.3020.50-0.97%63880001.787
GOLDENSON43.0043.0042.1042.4042.70-0.70%1371635006.944
GP298.90300.10295.60297.30297.60-0.10%752370200110.355
GPHISPAT50.7050.7049.5049.9050.00-0.20%43710003.542
GQBALLPEN120.40120.80120.00120.20120.70-0.41%105134501.617
GRAMEEN139.4039.4039.1039.2039.40-0.50%39295001.157
GRAMEENS215.4015.4015.1015.2015.30-0.65%63785001.195
GREENDELMF5.105.205.105.105.100.00%18490000.253
GREENDELT80.5081.0080.0080.3080.50-0.24%3446000.370
GSPFINANCE18.9019.0018.6018.8018.402.17%781035001.949
HAJTEX162.10162.60158.00159.20162.10-1.78%415527508.413
HAKKANIPUL25.3025.6025.2025.4025.70-1.16%525000.064
HEIDELBCEM508.00521.00503.40512.00503.901.60%1121209100107.702
HRTEX27.5028.6027.5028.1028.60-1.74%14100000.282
HWAWELLTEX37.6038.4037.6037.7037.90-0.52%1851405005.328
IBBLPBOND980.00982.50979.00979.50979.250.02%152750.269
IBNSINA99.10100.0099.1099.2099.200.00%3359000.586
ICB1763.001795.001762.251781.501799.25-0.98%52500.445
ICB1STNRB30.1030.1030.1030.1030.20-0.33%110000.030
ICB2NDNRB10.1010.3010.1010.2010.100.99%26355000.362
ICB3RDNRB5.005.004.904.905.00-2.00%191310000.643
ICBAMCL2ND6.106.206.106.106.100.00%880000.049
ICBEPMF1S15.505.605.405.405.400.00%21955000.525
ICBIBANK5.005.105.005.005.000.00%24510000.256
ICBISLAMIC19.5019.5019.3019.4018.803.19%970000.136
ICBSONALI18.708.708.508.508.60-1.16%16545000.466
IDLC42.5042.8042.4042.4042.50-0.23%95704002.996
IFIC23.7024.0023.7023.8023.90-0.41%110734001.752
IFIC1STMF6.006.206.006.106.100.00%475000.046
IFILISLMF16.806.906.706.706.80-1.47%30920000.626
ILFSL11.6012.0011.6011.7011.501.73%1401415001.673
IMAMBUTTON7.707.707.707.707.502.66%15000.004
INTECH12.6012.6012.4012.4012.400.00%26205000.256
IPDC15.2016.0015.1015.3014.803.37%1461645002.574
ISLAMIBANK23.9024.6023.9024.2024.000.83%1762868006.907
ISLAMICFIN12.8013.1012.6012.6012.600.00%3194835006.224
ISLAMIINS23.0023.0022.5022.7023.00-1.30%1190000.205
ISNLTD10.0010.0010.0010.009.901.01%550000.050
JAMUNABANK11.9012.1011.9012.0011.900.84%28442500.531
JAMUNAOIL210.00210.00207.20208.70208.700.00%112231004.806
JANATAINS16.9017.0016.8016.9016.900.00%1658000.098
JMISMDL160.50160.50155.20156.20158.90-1.69%26150002.347
KARNAPHULI21.6022.3019.9020.2020.60-1.94%3344217009.095
KEYACOSMET22.6022.7022.3022.5022.500.00%1763110006.986
KOHINOOR395.00395.00395.00395.00391.300.94%15000.198
KPCL45.7046.0045.6045.7046.00-0.65%47146000.668
LAFSURCEML79.0079.2077.4078.6079.20-0.75%61179950062.774
LANKABAFIN42.0042.4041.8041.9041.800.23%2072195009.226
LEGACYFOOT27.0027.0024.6024.9024.700.80%54375000.935
LIBRAINFU406.00406.00406.00406.00398.301.93%48000.325
LINDEBD870.00872.00863.20869.10868.000.12%5437003.219
LRGLOBMF16.606.606.206.206.60-6.06%30550000.351
MAKSONSPIN14.6014.6014.3014.4014.50-0.68%2004345006.252
MALEKSPIN23.3023.6023.3023.4023.50-0.42%45825001.936
MARICO990.00995.00982.00987.20986.700.05%42000.197
MATINSPINN41.1041.5040.9041.1041.30-0.48%45828140011.571
MBL1STMF5.105.204.905.005.20-3.84%1157235003.678
MEGCONMILK7.708.007.707.907.900.00%740000.032
MEGHNACEM113.50115.00113.00113.40112.900.44%60109001.239
MEGHNALIFE99.40100.1098.3098.8099.30-0.50%130181501.801
MERCANBANK14.5014.6014.2014.3014.50-1.37%22280150011.497
MERCINS19.1019.1019.0019.0019.10-0.52%465000.124
METROSPIN16.2016.3016.0016.1016.20-0.61%52860001.384
MHSML26.2026.2025.2025.3025.70-1.55%1561410003.587
MICEMENT83.2083.6083.0083.2083.50-0.35%85247002.057
MIDASFIN25.0025.1025.0025.0027.40-8.75%14145000.364
MIRACLEIND16.7016.8016.1016.2016.80-3.57%721190001.950
MITHUNKNIT101.10102.50100.60101.70101.400.29%209646006.553
MJLBD78.0078.4077.1077.3077.90-0.77%238838006.505
MONNOCERA27.5027.5027.2027.3027.200.36%49116500.318
MONNOSTAF310.80311.00310.00310.40315.20-1.52%96500.202
MPETROLEUM265.00265.90263.50264.40264.50-0.03%2236850018.133
MTB17.3017.3017.2017.2017.50-1.71%975000.130
NATLIFEINS229.00231.00227.60229.50232.50-1.29%2120000.459
NAVANACNG58.5058.9057.8057.9058.40-0.85%299785004.557
NBL11.0011.1010.9010.9011.00-0.90%450129810014.272
NCCBANK10.7010.8010.6010.7010.700.00%1164955005.298
NCCBLMF16.506.506.406.406.400.00%26870000.561
NHFIL27.1027.1026.9026.9027.00-0.37%1395000.256
NITOLINS27.5027.5027.5027.5027.500.00%17100000.275
NLI1STMF8.808.908.808.808.800.00%453960003.489
NORTHRNINS34.1034.8033.5033.6034.40-2.32%551570005.313
NPOLYMAR60.6060.7057.3057.4057.300.17%42123000.709
NTLTUBES155.20156.00153.80154.30155.90-1.02%156274004.235
OLYMPIC225.00234.40225.00233.70226.203.31%841602500139.444
ONEBANKLTD12.4012.4012.2012.2012.40-1.61%1192510003.094
ORIONINFU42.9042.9042.0042.1042.30-0.47%139812003.425
ORIONPHARM43.1043.5042.8042.8043.40-1.38%34923930010.275
PADMALIFE60.4060.4057.5058.6058.001.03%16110000.645
PADMAOIL313.80316.00311.30312.50315.60-0.98%2955540017.344
PARAMOUNT18.0018.0017.7017.8017.90-0.55%965000.116
PENINSULA33.6033.8033.3033.4033.60-0.59%178969780023.393
PEOPLESINS22.0022.0021.0021.6022.00-1.81%47232000.502
PF1STMF5.005.004.904.904.900.00%422245001.121
PHARMAID181.20182.90180.00180.10181.00-0.49%132156502.829
PHENIXINS32.0032.8031.1031.5031.001.61%1661004003.249
PHOENIXFIN25.2025.3024.7024.8024.800.00%43695001.728
PHPMF15.505.505.505.505.500.00%24555000.305
PIONEERINS46.8047.0046.8046.8047.50-1.47%530000.141
PLFSL16.5016.7016.2016.3016.300.00%2852818004.656
POPULAR1MF6.106.106.006.006.10-1.63%32665000.403
POPULARLIF175.10175.10175.00175.00170.102.88%210000.175
POWERGRID42.9043.5042.2042.7042.101.42%47380001.634
PRAGATIINS39.1040.1039.1039.4039.60-0.50%1019000.075
PRAGATILIF131.00134.90130.00130.80133.10-1.72%19100001.308
PREMIERBAN10.1010.109.809.8010.00-2.00%301129750012.844
PREMIERCEM83.3083.7083.2083.3083.60-0.35%25158001.318
PREMIERLEA7.507.607.507.507.500.00%42940000.710
PRIME1ICBA4.905.004.904.904.900.00%17175000.087
PRIMEBANK23.5023.6023.5023.5023.60-0.42%42542501.275
PRIMEFIN16.7017.4016.7016.9016.900.00%4123821006.554
PRIMEINSUR20.0020.0019.6019.7019.700.00%837500.074
PRIMELIFE89.6090.9089.0089.8089.000.89%2641000.368
PRIMETEX22.0022.0021.9021.9022.00-0.45%26290000.637
PROGRESLIF113.00113.00113.00113.00113.20-0.17%15000.057
PROVATIINS21.1021.1019.9020.0020.000.00%980000.161
PTL33.9034.2033.8033.8034.10-0.87%124942503.199
PUBALIBANK26.0026.7025.8026.4025.901.93%2261590254.139
PURABIGEN16.8017.0016.8016.8016.800.00%14210000.354
QSMDRYCELL36.8036.9036.7036.7036.90-0.54%25175000.644
QUE13.3014.0013.3013.6013.004.61%425000.034
RAHIMAFOOD43.7043.8042.4042.7044.90-4.89%30175000.753
RAHIMTEXT320.00320.00313.10314.90317.30-0.75%53000.094
RAKCERAMIC42.5042.6042.4042.4042.400.00%74436001.849
RANFOUNDRY98.6098.8098.6098.7099.70-1.00%1685000.839
RDFOOD17.4017.5017.2017.2017.30-0.57%1021238002.145
RECKITTBEN1036.001036.001035.001035.501042.00-0.62%31500.155
RELIANCE18.908.908.608.708.700.00%26975000.849
RELIANCINS59.0060.5059.0059.9059.800.16%320000.120
RENATA861.00890.00861.00886.00870.001.83%2471950017.187
RENWICKJA238.40238.40228.00229.20235.10-2.50%5743000.990
REPUBLIC28.0028.0028.0028.0027.800.71%110000.028
RNSPIN25.0025.5025.0025.3024.901.60%1161670004.208
RUPALIBANK63.4064.2062.0063.9062.402.40%106545003.478
RUPALIINS22.9023.0022.6022.7022.80-0.43%54528001.205
RUPALILIFE64.0065.0063.8064.1065.10-1.53%46295001.892
SAFKOSPINN19.7019.7019.4019.5019.500.00%23260000.510
SAIHAMCOT21.9022.1021.9021.9021.900.00%47522501.148
SAIHAMTEX28.5028.5028.1028.3028.40-0.35%36270000.766
SALAMCRST31.3031.4031.0031.0031.30-0.95%50335001.043
SALVOCHEM19.0019.1018.5018.6018.70-0.53%1871795003.342
SAMATALETH25.5025.5025.3025.3025.50-0.78%945000.114
SAMORITA87.0087.0086.0086.3087.30-1.14%1270000.605
SANDHANINS79.8079.8076.6077.0078.50-1.91%152337002.600
SAPORTL22.9023.1022.8022.8023.00-0.86%91640001.468
SAVAREFR58.9059.0058.8058.9054.009.07%53000.018
SEBL1STMF8.308.408.308.308.300.00%362615002.190
SHAHJABANK10.8010.9010.8010.8010.90-0.91%2101451501.573
SIBL11.1011.3011.1011.1011.100.00%681485001.653
SINGERBD177.00177.50176.10176.30176.40-0.05%221222503.928
SINOBANGLA24.1024.1023.6023.7024.20-2.06%73865002.055
SONALIANSH120.20120.20117.10117.50120.50-2.48%5251000.603
SONARBAINS17.5017.7017.2017.4017.400.00%23195000.340
SONARGAON8.809.008.808.808.90-1.12%26285000.253
SOUTHEASTB19.6019.6019.1019.2019.40-1.03%14058300011.217
SPCERAMICS12.0012.5012.0012.0012.20-1.63%57522000.628
SPPCL43.2043.2042.3042.4042.70-0.70%3351591006.756
SQUARETEXT85.5086.5084.3086.1084.501.89%39227760023.823
SQURPHARMA278.70279.80276.90278.60277.300.46%122418250050.720
STANCERAM52.0052.0051.2051.6050.302.58%1685000.439
STANDARINS28.0028.0026.6027.3027.40-0.36%1060000.164
STANDBANKL11.0011.0010.8010.8010.800.00%461410001.525
STYLECRAFT1090.001090.001090.001090.001130.50-3.58%11000.109
SUMITPOWER31.4031.8031.1031.2031.40-0.63%30241670013.016
SUNLIFEINS51.9052.7051.5051.6052.60-1.90%37405002.103
TAKAFULINS27.7028.0027.7027.8027.700.36%750000.139
TALLUSPIN26.7027.2026.7027.0026.900.37%2571899005.124
TITASGAS74.3074.8073.8073.9074.20-0.40%11216500012.221
TRUSTB1MF6.706.806.706.706.700.00%411760001.179
TRUSTBANK14.6014.7014.5014.5014.70-1.36%21180000.262
UCBL26.4026.7026.4026.5026.500.00%27641800011.065
ULC22.8022.9022.5022.6022.70-0.44%88648001.475
UNIONCAP21.4021.5020.9021.1021.40-1.40%33520001.105
UNIQUEHRL65.1066.5065.1065.7065.400.45%142638004.174
UNITEDAIR12.3012.4011.9011.9012.10-1.65%1198190980022.898
UNITEDINS33.0033.0032.5032.5032.80-0.91%520000.065
USMANIAGL144.10144.70143.80144.40144.50-0.06%8075001.082
UTTARABANK23.8024.0023.7023.7023.80-0.42%246950002.260
UTTARAFIN65.7066.4065.7066.0066.10-0.15%44205001.355
WATACHEM237.00239.20227.10228.90236.00-3.00%81176004.078
ZAHINTEX20.1020.4020.0020.2020.200.00%43650001.316
ZEALBANGLA7.408.507.407.607.80-2.56%38000.006


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?