Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.005.104.905.005.000.00%49638000.319
1STICB1140.001150.001140.001143.001147.30-1.47%155130.586
3RDICB232.00232.00231.20231.40226.100.09%22000.046
5THICB190.10190.10190.00190.10189.000.58%2018000.342
6THICB57.1058.3057.0057.5057.500.00%3084000.481
7THICB88.0088.0088.0088.0091.70-4.03%310000.088
8THICB65.2065.2065.0065.0064.20-1.37%620000.130
AAMRATECH39.5039.5037.9038.1038.90-2.06%869137542552.969
ABB1STMF6.106.206.006.106.100.00%642639801.623
ABBANK29.0029.0027.8027.9028.00-0.36%36637940510.617
ACI372.00389.50371.00386.80372.403.87%1629286314110.124
ACIFORMULA129.80136.00127.30135.00127.206.13%184149983266.314
ACIZCBOND1022.501026.501022.501025.50960.006.82%680.008
ACTIVEFINE70.2070.8068.9069.0070.30-1.85%34919297613.424
AFCAGRO46.7046.8046.1046.5046.200.65%1231242755.796
AFTABAUTO62.8063.5062.7063.0063.000.00%30221750813.696
AGNISYSL30.4031.3030.4030.6030.500.33%830158580248.955
AGRANINS17.4018.0017.3017.4017.80-2.25%17102510.179
AIBL1STIMF5.305.304.804.804.90-2.04%44386900.188
AIMS1STMF28.2028.3027.9028.0028.30-1.06%6043433812.175
ALARABANK15.2015.4015.1015.2015.200.00%1343390555.167
ALLTEX28.0028.3026.1026.3027.90-5.73%1699149153440.331
AMBEEPHA261.50262.30258.00259.20260.60-0.54%3817600.457
AMCL(PRAN)207.00211.80205.50209.40206.201.55%304401808.430
ANLIMAYARN19.8019.8019.4019.5019.70-1.02%35145000.283
ANWARGALV34.9035.2034.5034.6034.70-0.29%96495601.727
APEXFOODS97.5098.9096.8097.9097.100.82%2937060.363
APEXFOOT404.80409.50404.00404.80402.400.60%6047701.935
APEXSPINN68.5069.5068.5069.0068.201.17%138262891.811
APEXTANRY122.10124.40122.00123.40121.601.48%63107141.319
APOLOISPAT17.6017.6017.2017.3017.40-0.57%49462888510.958
ARAMIT271.00272.70269.80270.90271.10-0.07%7544991.216
ARAMITCEM33.9034.2033.8033.9033.700.59%2698200.333
ARGONDENIM35.9036.6035.9036.1036.000.28%1391359144.919
ASIAINS19.2020.8019.2020.7020.401.47%34184190.379
ASIAPACINS17.6018.0017.6017.9017.900.00%14101100.181
ATLASBANG126.00131.80126.00127.40129.80-1.85%4049260.633
AZIZPIPES20.0020.9019.3019.6020.00-2.00%1912010.023
BANGAS275.80279.00275.00276.70273.901.02%213167844.644
BANKASIA17.7017.9017.6017.7018.00-1.67%64449720.797
BATASHOE1305.201357.001305.001337.501311.302.00%1871195715.770
BATBC2940.002940.002906.002907.302927.10-0.68%10824677.183
BAYLEASING28.0028.5028.0028.1028.000.36%74447561.261
BBS48.0048.5046.7047.1048.10-2.08%58860988828.951
BDAUTOCA22.3022.3020.2021.1020.303.94%97010.015
BDCOM23.6024.2023.6024.0023.900.42%109716861.719
BDFINANCE14.1014.2013.8013.9014.00-0.71%1741693952.363
BDLAMPS105.00107.90105.00107.10104.402.59%6167800.722
BDTHAI40.7041.3040.1040.3040.70-0.98%46232087213.006
BDWELDING16.1016.1015.8015.9016.10-1.24%75756661.206
BEACHHATCH20.7021.6020.7021.4021.300.47%2231820833.884
BEACONPHAR16.0016.6016.0016.4016.300.61%1781083741.782
BEDL33.6033.9033.2033.7033.400.90%37165727722.105
BENGALWTL62.0062.0060.7061.0061.70-1.13%2311182487.234
BERGERPBL1435.101468.001435.101454.001433.101.46%3413892.016
BEXIMCO28.6029.2028.6028.8028.600.70%1111113768832.877
BGIC19.6020.0019.5019.7019.600.51%50225700.444
BIFC14.7014.9014.5014.5014.60-0.68%113964371.408
BRACBANK38.5038.5038.1038.3038.40-0.26%28068768726.299
BSC474.20485.00474.20482.80480.300.52%44776493.690
BSCCL102.80104.60101.80102.80102.400.39%71019448519.994
BSRMSTEEL79.4081.0078.0079.8078.501.66%70951176041.060
BXPHARMA56.2056.7055.7055.9056.10-0.36%52444655325.045
BXSYNTH10.9011.1010.8010.8011.00-1.82%43195620.213
CENTRALINS21.8022.9021.8022.4022.90-2.18%18147150.329
CENTRALPHL27.9028.3027.6027.7027.80-0.36%2763318569.257
CITYBANK20.6020.9020.6020.8020.800.00%2553809107.934
CITYGENINS17.1017.1016.7016.9016.900.00%33134290.226
CMCKAMAL17.0017.3017.0017.2017.001.18%1681135101.950
CNATEX19.8020.3019.0019.2020.00-4.00%1463194863738.163
CONFIDCEM99.00100.4098.4099.6098.900.71%207423324.223
CONTININS17.7018.0017.7017.9017.601.70%16101000.181
CVOPRL466.00478.70463.20468.10460.301.69%182910959351.681
DACCADYE14.8015.0014.3014.4015.00-4.00%64490498413.223
DAFODILCOM13.1013.4013.1013.2013.200.00%35202590.267
DBH77.0080.0076.0078.6076.402.88%84333072.569
DBH1STMF4.404.404.404.404.400.00%24654190.288
DELTALIFE138.50144.60138.40144.10139.203.52%67115261721.723
DELTASPINN12.6012.9012.6012.6012.80-1.56%2213893054.946
DESCO67.9068.1067.0067.4067.60-0.30%54751872535.106
DESHBANDHU21.2021.8020.6020.8021.20-1.89%50770745214.948
DHAKABANK20.1020.4019.9019.9020.20-1.49%1241325252.659
DHAKAINS24.0024.0023.9024.0024.000.00%25151500.363
DSHGARME73.8074.6072.6072.9073.50-0.82%101125360.924
DULAMIACOT8.008.008.008.007.901.27%315000.012
DUTCHBANGL95.3098.4095.3097.1099.60-2.51%42103271.007
EASTERNINS32.0032.0030.0030.3031.40-3.50%55220940.683
EASTLAND30.2030.8029.9030.0030.30-0.99%1181430034.321
EBL28.7029.0028.7029.0028.900.35%36217580.628
EBL1STMF5.205.205.105.105.100.00%24370780.189
EBLNRBMF4.604.604.604.604.600.00%3150000.069
ECABLES109.80110.00106.20108.40106.102.17%85000.054
EHL42.5043.6042.5043.0042.800.47%129303531.307
EMERALDOIL40.5041.4040.0040.7041.00-0.73%36840673516.498
ENVOYTEX53.2054.0053.1053.4053.400.00%94796084.249
EXIM1STMF5.805.805.805.805.800.00%316520.010
EXIMBANK10.8011.1010.8011.1010.901.83%3048457879.268
FAMILYTEX18.9018.9018.6018.6018.70-0.53%1872171854.049
FARCHEM27.9028.0027.4027.4028.00-2.14%2372412706.659
FAREASTFIN16.9017.1015.8015.9016.80-5.36%2812617264.271
FAREASTLIF78.0078.4077.0077.9078.20-0.38%240456223.546
FASFIN16.7016.7016.2016.3016.101.24%2477320.126
FBFIF6.206.206.206.206.40-3.13%311980.007
FEDERALINS14.9015.2014.9015.0014.900.67%52563210.846
FEKDIL25.5026.3025.4025.9025.800.39%162873102.252
FINEFOODS10.0010.209.9010.0010.10-0.99%15371280.372
FIRSTSBANK10.9011.3010.8011.2010.902.75%2015104915.653
FLEASEINT17.5017.6017.4017.5017.500.00%68926851.621
FUWANGCER14.0014.3013.9014.0014.000.00%2023554025.005
FUWANGFOOD24.5024.9024.0024.2024.60-1.63%60275987618.537
GBBPOWER21.3021.6021.1021.5021.101.90%1361399613.002
GEMINISEA204.40204.50190.00191.20197.50-3.19%11340290.784
GENNEXT13.5013.9013.5013.8013.502.22%3186130788.401
GHAIL24.7025.2024.4025.0024.502.04%2832137725.334
GHCL41.6041.6041.0041.2041.30-0.24%74428681.765
GLAXOSMITH1531.001555.001530.001545.901553.60-0.50%6622633.474
GLOBALINS15.0015.6015.0015.5015.60-0.64%1629260.045
GOLDENSON41.3041.6041.3041.4041.100.73%2231569246.505
GP340.00347.00336.10340.00340.10-0.03%90021454973.188
GPHISPAT45.2045.3044.5044.6044.101.13%55310461.392
GQBALLPEN97.5097.5093.0093.8094.00-0.21%6784150.791
GRAMEEN123.5023.5022.6022.8022.600.88%44655011.492
GRAMEENS211.3011.4011.1011.2011.40-1.75%1102764913.116
GREENDELMF4.404.404.204.304.40-2.27%958285003.562
GREENDELT67.0067.0063.5065.5063.403.31%1411690.077
GSPFINANCE16.9017.0015.8015.9016.80-5.36%6895489508.979
HAJTEX94.5095.4090.8091.3092.70-1.51%602960728.891
HAKKANIPUL23.3024.2023.3023.6023.500.43%44151100.358
HEIDELBCEM500.00504.80497.00500.50500.70-0.04%79134456.717
HFL26.5027.8026.5026.8027.20-1.47%5693487599.423
HRTEX25.2026.0025.2025.6025.101.99%77316600.811
HWAWELLTEX34.5034.7033.8034.1034.50-1.16%63506251.738
IBBLPBOND950.00971.50950.00962.00966.00-0.41%4200.019
IBNSINA94.2098.0094.2095.5095.300.21%4852180.498
ICB134.90138.50134.60137.00134.601.78%51710689514.612
ICB1STNRB19.9019.9019.8019.9020.00-0.50%827500.055
ICB2NDNRB7.707.707.507.607.80-2.56%321230000.933
ICB3RDNRB4.304.404.304.304.300.00%572605021.122
ICBAMCL2ND5.005.104.704.704.90-4.08%261354990.666
ICBEPMF1S14.504.504.404.404.50-2.22%401186000.523
ICBIBANK4.905.004.804.905.00-2.00%701299980.637
ICBSONALI16.206.206.206.206.200.00%7210000.130
IDLC74.8076.0074.4074.8075.10-0.40%53441427731.044
IFADAUTOS65.0067.5058.0060.1070.00-14.14%83314445935284.786
IFIC25.5026.5025.5026.2025.701.95%2962488376.484
IFIC1STMF5.005.004.804.804.90-2.04%28346880.168
IFILISLMF16.106.405.806.306.005.00%12311632317.070
ILFSL14.1014.3013.9014.3014.200.70%2314875156.884
IMAMBUTTON8.109.108.109.108.309.64%1031335531.203
INTECH12.8013.0012.7012.8012.800.00%55709190.910
IPDC17.8018.0017.7017.8017.800.00%32198980.353
ISLAMIBANK23.7023.7023.4023.5023.90-1.67%1891561573.674
ISLAMICFIN16.7016.9016.6016.7016.80-0.60%72974181.629
ISLAMIINS18.5019.2018.5018.9019.10-1.05%1263610.120
ISNLTD11.2011.2010.9011.1010.901.83%18256960.286
JAMUNABANK13.0013.2012.9013.0013.20-1.52%791026071.333
JAMUNAOIL202.80203.90202.10202.90203.50-0.29%3538350416.941
JANATAINS15.0015.0014.5014.5014.80-2.03%50701801.032
JMISMDL162.90165.00162.90164.60160.502.55%246395826.497
JUTESPINN51.5052.5050.5051.1051.30-0.39%166090.031
KARNAPHULI16.2016.2015.9016.0016.10-0.62%58209250.335
KBPPWBIL25.9026.5025.8025.9025.800.39%4033201238.346
KEYACOSMET19.5020.3019.5020.0020.20-0.99%1361213492.435
KOHINOOR334.00338.00334.00336.40336.300.03%208590.289
KPCL56.4057.6056.2056.5056.100.71%43327645415.727
KPPL21.1021.5020.7020.9021.10-0.95%3833975558.379
LAFSURCEML124.00125.10122.70123.10122.900.16%96749230060.885
LANKABAFIN39.7040.1039.6039.9039.800.25%2371345555.352
LEGACYFOOT23.7023.8023.5023.7023.401.28%80403620.955
LINDEBD907.00927.90906.60924.50909.001.71%10247124.336
LRGLOBMF14.404.404.404.404.50-2.22%3725000.319
MAKSONSPIN12.8013.5012.6013.3012.605.56%665110119314.466
MALEKSPIN17.4017.6017.3017.3017.40-0.57%1021743803.034
MARICO1139.901139.901115.001131.301127.200.36%13566237.508
MATINSPINN41.0041.5041.0041.3041.000.73%24104500.431
MBL1STMF4.404.404.304.304.300.00%221776690.770
MEGCONMILK7.907.907.207.607.304.11%13161000.123
MEGHNACEM118.10118.80118.00118.60117.301.11%69122941.456
MEGHNALIFE77.6078.8077.4077.9077.900.00%113200141.557
MEGHNAPET5.405.405.305.305.50-3.64%29990.005
MERCANBANK13.3013.5013.3013.3013.300.00%1915270127.030
MERCINS15.1015.3015.1015.2015.001.33%1787470.133
METROSPIN11.8012.0011.7011.9011.701.71%1362616413.109
MHSML30.0030.0029.1029.3029.300.00%1571395504.089
MICEMENT67.9068.7067.2067.6067.70-0.15%68140850.953
MIDASFIN14.1015.0013.9014.5014.102.84%11168440.244
MIRACLEIND14.6014.7014.4014.5014.400.69%1061055641.533
MITHUNKNIT73.4075.4072.9074.4072.502.62%56913638310.114
MJLBD118.00120.00117.10118.70118.100.51%151783858499.215
MODERNDYE85.0085.0084.4084.4084.50-0.12%32850.024
MONNOCERA28.5030.0028.5029.6029.600.00%98255110.755
MONNOSTAF293.00293.00287.10289.50290.00-0.17%247810.226
MPETROLEUM195.00196.90194.10194.90195.60-0.36%200403237.869
MTB19.5020.5019.5020.0020.000.00%83886291.775
NATLIFEINS230.00234.00230.00231.10226.402.08%86870.159
NAVANACNG57.0057.9057.0057.2057.200.00%2651413218.108
NBL12.0012.2011.9012.1012.000.83%735433516652.377
NCCBANK10.8011.1010.8011.0011.000.00%1491562871.721
NCCBLMF15.505.505.305.405.50-1.82%1289432235.116
NFML27.2028.5027.0027.2027.80-2.16%104878365221.675
NHFIL26.2027.4026.2026.7026.700.00%81679911.804
NITOLINS23.6024.0022.3023.4023.90-2.09%56530361.217
NLI1STMF8.208.208.108.108.100.00%15972000.788
NORTHERN220.00224.90216.00219.70212.703.29%235450.120
NORTHRNINS23.9024.2023.5023.6023.70-0.42%27218930.519
NPOLYMAR71.5073.5070.5071.4072.30-1.24%41017935812.901
NTC678.10678.10678.10678.10677.500.09%12000.136
NTLTUBES95.0099.8095.0097.2094.402.97%179201331.955
OLYMPIC220.10223.70219.00220.00221.80-0.81%45410878023.999
ONEBANKLTD14.8015.0014.8014.9014.900.00%1252772154.124
ORIONINFU40.6040.8040.0040.1040.30-0.50%2761229864.958
ORIONPHARM43.2044.0043.0043.8042.902.10%3882187199.571
PADMALIFE37.1037.9037.1037.7037.90-0.53%2074500.281
PADMAOIL230.00235.00228.20233.90230.201.61%261345988.067
PARAMOUNT15.1015.2015.0015.0015.10-0.66%2080510.121
PENINSULA22.3022.5022.2022.3022.200.45%2531899724.242
PEOPLESINS19.3019.8019.0019.1019.50-2.05%47211250.405
PF1STMF5.405.504.905.305.103.92%61928200.473
PHARMAID259.60265.50258.00264.30255.903.28%105015243239.982
PHENIXINS30.7030.7029.8030.1030.20-0.33%139761212.287
PHOENIXFIN25.4025.5025.0025.2025.200.00%48323230.814
PHPMF14.504.504.504.504.500.00%711637980.737
PIONEERINS40.9042.8040.8040.9041.40-1.21%37504282.065
PLFSL19.0019.5019.0019.1019.20-0.52%2953501046.711
POPULAR1MF4.804.904.704.804.800.00%651815870.871
POPULARLIF134.00135.30132.50133.10132.500.45%53154582.062
POWERGRID36.6037.6036.5037.2036.501.92%54610792.272
PRAGATIINS39.2039.6039.2039.2040.20-2.49%44150.016
PRAGATILIF90.0091.0088.2088.9090.50-1.77%2246000.409
PREMIERBAN9.809.909.809.809.90-1.01%861432431.405
PREMIERCEM67.4068.5067.4068.1068.50-0.58%2137100.252
PREMIERLEA9.409.409.209.309.40-1.06%50288640.268
PRIME1ICBA4.404.504.404.504.402.27%17322910.144
PRIMEBANK19.0019.2018.9018.9019.10-1.05%1113503326.667
PRIMEFIN18.8019.0018.8018.9018.900.00%2193695446.961
PRIMEINSUR17.0017.4016.8017.0017.000.00%40443350.750
PRIMELIFE55.1056.3054.4055.6055.400.36%115443772.448
PRIMETEX17.3017.5017.2017.4017.300.58%30186000.322
PROGRESLIF73.9073.9073.9073.9072.302.21%21000.007
PROVATIINS17.0017.1016.7016.8016.800.00%39249210.419
PTL19.9019.9019.5019.5019.60-0.51%87513651.005
PUBALIBANK23.8024.0023.6023.7023.600.42%1401264442.996
PURABIGEN17.5017.5016.8017.2017.30-0.58%51228620.393
QSMDRYCELL57.0057.4055.8056.1056.70-1.06%2611704009.654
QUE13.7013.7013.7013.7014.40-4.86%1500.001
RAHIMAFOOD33.0033.0032.4032.8032.500.92%715980.052
RAHIMTEXT240.00240.10235.20236.10240.40-1.79%2819080.452
RAKCERAMIC55.1056.6055.0056.2055.401.44%102986535348.356
RANFOUNDRY98.0098.1096.0097.0097.80-0.82%4875600.733
RDFOOD18.8018.9018.4018.5018.80-1.60%2342803825.224
RECKITTBEN1030.001082.001030.001079.301052.502.55%569070.970
RELIANCE16.506.606.506.606.501.54%321482200.969
RELIANCINS56.0056.0051.5053.0055.90-5.19%757100.303
RENATA1019.901039.001016.001027.201024.900.22%2841149711.831
RENWICKJA200.00204.90200.00202.60199.101.76%6032640.663
REPUBLIC20.7020.7019.9020.1020.20-0.50%94560981.133
RNSPIN29.0029.0028.2028.3028.60-1.05%2211391713.978
RSRMSTEEL53.8054.8053.7053.8053.400.75%52229739016.068
RUPALIBANK54.1055.4054.1055.1055.90-1.43%2967250.371
RUPALIINS21.0021.0020.7020.9020.900.00%68399580.836
RUPALILIFE45.2046.1045.2046.1045.002.44%58170480.780
SAFKOSPINN22.3022.4021.1021.3022.10-3.62%2642122094.607
SAIFPOWER63.7064.9062.8063.4063.50-0.16%82850475632.163
SAIHAMCOT20.2020.2019.3019.5019.80-1.52%1764398258.677
SAIHAMTEX23.8024.1023.2023.4023.90-2.09%77867802.047
SALAMCRST31.9032.9031.8031.9032.00-0.31%1472322907.475
SALVOCHEM17.4017.7017.4017.5017.500.00%2072233623.922
SAMORITA78.5078.5076.9077.4077.300.13%6194030.728
SANDHANINS57.9058.8057.2057.8057.90-0.17%75122220.706
SAPORTL54.0059.6054.0058.5056.403.72%165389475851.920
SAVAREFR48.0048.0046.7047.6048.00-0.83%5900.004
SEBL1STMF7.607.607.607.607.600.00%413150.010
SHAHJABANK11.3011.5011.3011.3011.40-0.88%2323261653.695
SHURWID24.2024.5023.7024.0024.20-0.83%2721818924.384
SHYAMPSUG7.407.407.407.407.104.23%25000.004
SIBL14.0014.2014.0014.0014.10-0.71%1141680452.358
SINGERBD215.50224.00215.50221.90215.403.02%161926660858.897
SINOBANGLA25.5025.7024.9025.5025.400.39%1261322063.359
SONALIANSH95.1096.4094.0094.6094.400.21%86113551.079
SONARBAINS17.1018.3017.1017.4018.00-3.33%1053910.094
SONARGAON10.7010.9010.6010.6010.70-0.93%20239330.254
SOUTHEASTB19.8020.1019.8020.0020.10-0.50%2004703579.405
SPCERAMICS12.8013.2012.8012.9012.800.78%61197240.255
SPCL165.10168.80156.00157.40164.30-4.20%105614912423.854
SPPCL47.5048.4047.5047.6047.400.42%2421724968.277
SQUARETEXT91.1092.0091.1091.7091.500.22%131468514.294
SQURPHARMA257.00261.00257.00259.30256.900.93%143234984390.616
STANCERAM37.0037.0036.8036.9037.10-0.54%37480.028
STANDARINS23.3024.2023.3024.1023.900.84%1138700.093
STANDBANKL12.3012.5012.2012.4012.400.00%1501715852.118
STYLECRAFT860.00860.00820.00821.10928.30-0.42%5470.039
SUMITPOWER35.0035.8035.0035.5035.001.43%2521904706.787
SUNLIFEINS38.5038.8038.5038.6038.300.78%49240400.928
TAKAFULINS24.0024.2024.0024.1024.20-0.41%1235040.084
TALLUSPIN13.5013.5012.9013.1013.40-2.24%1701642112.146
TITASGAS77.1077.9077.0077.2077.30-0.13%28828259421.835
TRUSTB1MF5.105.205.005.105.100.00%501788150.910
TRUSTBANK18.1018.3018.1018.2018.30-0.55%1191196552.171
TUNGHAI16.9017.2016.8017.0017.10-0.58%2162485374.221
UCBL29.7030.3029.7030.1030.000.33%2362646837.952
UNIONCAP19.1019.1018.8018.9018.900.00%60331870.629
UNIQUEHRL62.0062.8061.9062.5062.300.32%115280901.755
UNITEDAIR8.008.107.908.008.000.00%4815814944.656
UNITEDFIN27.7028.2027.7027.9027.900.00%1622755887.723
UNITEDINS31.2032.0031.0031.6031.201.28%99260.029
USMANIAGL96.00102.0096.0099.0097.101.96%8080070.793
UTTARABANK24.3024.9024.3024.8024.800.00%131714781.767
UTTARAFIN72.0072.9071.2072.2072.200.00%66173241.252
WATACHEM196.00208.00196.00204.10196.603.81%188139202.803
WMSHIPYARD46.6046.9045.9046.0046.10-0.22%120062886729.099
ZAHINTEX14.1014.5014.0014.4014.002.86%102487820.695
ZEALBANGLA8.208.208.108.107.700.00%210500.009


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?