Local time:
New York:
UTC/GMT:
Bangladesh:
 
IPO application for MARICO Bangladesh Ltd is Available at www.bdstock.com/currentipos.php. ..........Following IPOs are submitted to DSE and CSE, please prepare for applying in upcoming IPOs --Crystal Insurance Company Limited... Islami Insurance Bangladesh Limited..... R.N. Spinning Mills Limited.... Grameenphone Ltd..... The Dacca Dyeing & Manufacturing Limited.... Industrial and Infrastructure Development Finance Company Ltd.... Keya Cotton Mills Limited.... Vantage Electrical & Electronics Ltd. (VEEL)
 
Today's News (CSE/DSE)
BDStock Blogs
Podcast/Videos
Stock Graph
BDStock Forum
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
Top 10 gainers/losers
Top 10 Most Active
All Trades
All Companies & 52 week high
Current IPOs
IPOs Performance
Market Capitalization
Earnings
Dividends/splits
Conference calls/economic events
CSE Link
DSE Link
SEC
Grameen Bank
  
 
 
 


Download share prices for in format     Download
OR

All Trades
IndexValueChangechg.[%]
InsCodeOpenHighLowClosePrev.Cchg.[%]TradeVolumeValue [lc]i
1JANATAMF5.505.505.405.405.400.00%661635000.889
1STPRIMFMF17.9018.2017.9017.9017.900.00%1242230004.017
2NDICB255.00262.00251.00255.20255.70-0.19%87500.191
3RDICB215.50215.50210.00210.50219.90-4.27%1128000.590
5THICB167.00167.00166.00166.40162.002.71%59000.150
6THICB56.9056.9055.4055.5056.00-0.89%35251001.397
8THICB63.4063.5063.4063.4063.200.31%215000.095
AAMRATECH33.0034.6032.1034.0033.900.29%67499925033.607
ABB1STMF6.506.506.406.406.301.58%375110003.314
ABBANK25.7025.9025.5025.5025.60-0.39%41361480015.751
ACI479.20479.20468.60474.40474.60-0.04%6889480044.890
ACIFORMULA156.20162.90156.10159.90155.902.56%156742450067.774
ACIZCBOND1070.001083.001061.001081.501085.00-0.32%53660.071
ACTIVEFINE76.0076.5074.5074.8075.70-1.18%40248150036.263
AFCAGRO55.2055.2054.0054.5054.90-0.72%1001320007.234
AFTABAUTO81.3081.3080.0080.2081.30-1.35%90728015022.588
AGNISYSL29.4030.2028.3028.4029.90-5.01%35152450015.245
AGRANINS20.6020.6020.3020.3020.70-1.93%57550001.124
AIBL1STIMF5.305.405.205.305.300.00%25885000.471
AIMS1STMF27.4027.4026.8027.0027.000.00%22747925012.946
ALARABANK16.0016.1015.8015.8016.10-1.86%3175150008.197
ALLTEX8.008.307.908.008.000.00%581090000.879
AMBEEPHA261.50261.80256.20258.50259.80-0.50%3623500.608
AMCL(PRAN)226.00231.00226.00227.00228.30-0.56%66124002.818
ANLIMAYARN23.3023.3022.2022.3023.20-3.87%2031885004.236
ANWARGALV28.2028.5027.7028.1028.20-0.35%855000.155
APEXFOODS106.70110.50106.00106.30106.90-0.56%4779525010.300
APEXFOOT500.00500.00480.00483.30493.80-2.12%1825800028.191
APEXSPINN74.6074.8073.6074.1074.000.13%71232001.723
APEXTANRY168.50170.00164.00165.20168.90-2.19%45110910018.146
APOLOISPAT23.1023.1022.6022.7023.10-1.73%1336160420036.590
ARAMIT296.10299.00295.00297.60299.10-0.50%3039001.160
ARAMITCEM45.9045.9044.4044.5044.60-0.22%46350001.566
ARGONDENIM42.6043.2042.4042.7042.400.70%30627140011.595
ASIAINS25.7026.1025.1025.3025.80-1.93%78585001.503
ASIAPACINS21.6022.0021.6021.8022.50-3.11%18110000.241
ATLASBANG161.00163.00159.00160.80161.30-0.30%132160002.587
BANGAS357.00357.00352.00352.90356.80-1.09%208166005.884
BANKASIA20.4020.9020.4020.7020.600.48%40610001.261
BATASHOE1261.001271.001245.101259.601270.20-0.83%1492390030.099
BATBC2790.002790.002761.002774.002754.000.72%63500.971
BAYLEASING31.1031.5030.6031.0030.800.64%28548600015.061
BBS56.6057.3054.9055.0056.40-2.48%68196800053.860
BDAUTOCA25.0025.3024.1024.5024.90-1.60%53100000.249
BDCOM25.1025.3025.0025.1025.30-0.79%48545001.370
BDFINANCE17.0017.2016.1016.4016.60-1.20%64481650013.598
BDLAMPS124.50128.90123.60124.40127.50-2.43%168174002.187
BDTHAI35.5037.0035.3036.5035.203.69%1103117590042.942
BDWELDING14.2014.2013.8013.8014.30-3.49%50575000.807
BEACHHATCH24.5024.5023.6023.7023.80-0.42%34348000011.414
BEACONPHAR14.7015.1014.7014.9014.800.67%1012265003.379
BEDL36.3036.3035.4035.5036.00-1.38%45364800023.109
BENGALWTL61.8061.8059.6061.1059.702.34%20520740012.534
BERGERPBL1160.001160.001160.001160.001159.300.06%1413501.566
BEXIMCO41.8041.8040.6040.9041.60-1.68%2650199630081.832
BGIC23.6024.0023.6023.6023.80-0.84%46247000.586
BIFC17.1018.0016.7017.3017.001.76%21459300010.289
BRACBANK32.8033.6032.8033.3032.901.21%35690500030.035
BSC584.00588.00581.50582.25583.00-0.12%11912835516.535
BSCCL144.10144.50142.00142.30143.60-0.90%75016350023.344
BSRMSTEEL105.50105.50101.50102.00103.10-1.06%48640950042.181
BXPHARMA67.8068.0066.3066.6067.50-1.33%107882350055.289
BXSYNTH12.9013.1012.9012.9012.900.00%77878001.136
CENTRALINS26.5026.5025.7025.9026.50-2.26%27248000.646
CENTRALPHL34.6035.0033.9034.1034.40-0.87%33350250017.238
CITYBANK22.5022.6022.0022.4022.400.00%1266298980066.710
CITYGENINS21.0021.2020.6020.6021.00-1.90%63577001.205
CMCKAMAL23.2023.3022.8022.8023.10-1.29%88977930017.901
CONFIDCEM121.50123.40119.00119.40119.50-0.08%139825024030.288
CONTININS24.0024.0023.6023.8023.800.00%28290000.692
CVOPRL650.00650.50640.00643.20655.50-1.87%3154010025.959
DACCADYE20.1020.2019.9019.9020.20-1.48%1071595003.199
DAFODILCOM15.0015.0014.5014.7015.00-2.00%771275001.880
DBH65.7067.1065.7066.3066.200.15%42405002.699
DBH1STMF4.905.004.904.904.900.00%692685001.333
DELTALIFE191.50191.50184.50188.60188.90-0.15%170248870091.644
DELTASPINN17.1017.2016.9016.9017.10-1.16%707110440018.776
DESCO73.0073.0067.0067.5069.40-2.73%753121250083.826
DESHBANDHU18.2018.2017.8017.9017.900.00%2563400006.101
DHAKABANK20.5020.5019.4019.7020.20-2.47%1463105006.181
DHAKAINS28.7029.8028.2028.3028.90-2.07%771100003.149
DSHGARME81.0081.9080.9081.0082.30-1.57%99182001.478
DULAMIACOT7.007.007.007.006.802.94%621000.015
DUTCHBANGL97.0098.9096.0097.3096.600.72%34195001.893
EASTERNINS37.3037.5037.3037.3038.40-2.86%36000.022
EASTLAND38.0038.4037.6037.6037.90-0.79%38218000.823
EASTRNLUB445.00449.40442.10444.40447.90-0.78%3020000.888
EBL29.8030.0029.7029.9029.700.67%38712002.125
EBL1STMF5.605.705.605.605.600.00%17340000.192
EBLNRBMF6.406.406.006.006.40-6.25%8190000.116
ECABLES131.60133.00130.10131.00133.10-1.57%78131001.722
EHL51.6051.6050.5050.6051.00-0.78%36424680012.548
EMERALDOIL43.0043.4042.5042.8042.700.23%37543850018.799
ENVOYTEX55.3056.0055.0055.7055.80-0.17%1541446008.041
EXIMBANK11.7011.8011.5011.5011.60-0.86%441109600012.772
FAMILYTEX25.8026.0024.6024.7025.80-4.26%1997386100096.761
FARCHEM41.7043.8040.3042.1041.900.47%1567206250086.172
FAREASTFIN11.9012.2011.9012.0012.10-0.82%1201595001.916
FAREASTLIF83.7086.9083.5085.4084.700.82%161528004.497
FASFIN19.3019.9018.9019.2018.802.12%31673250014.154
FBFIF7.107.107.107.107.20-1.38%5100000.071
FEDERALINS19.2020.0018.9019.4019.50-0.51%1941714003.328
FEKDIL34.1034.5033.6034.1034.100.00%62039280013.439
FINEFOODS16.0016.2015.9015.9016.00-0.62%49405000.646
FIRSTSBANK13.3013.4013.2013.2013.30-0.75%1632662003.532
FLEASEINT22.2022.6021.7022.0021.800.91%2523725008.198
FUWANGCER14.7015.3014.2015.1015.20-0.65%578105550015.679
FUWANGFOOD21.3021.7021.0021.3021.100.94%75885300018.177
GBBPOWER24.8024.8023.9024.0024.40-1.63%43780180019.364
GEMINISEA130.20140.00130.20135.10140.00-3.50%22000.027
GENNEXT16.7016.8016.4016.4016.60-1.20%618101100016.703
GHAIL33.9033.9032.6032.6033.10-1.51%1841902006.252
GHCL44.8044.8043.3043.4044.10-1.58%1381497506.520
GLAXOSMITH1510.001530.001500.001515.901511.200.31%129501.440
GLOBALINS20.2020.3020.0020.1020.20-0.49%17145000.292
GOLDENSON52.4052.7051.2051.3052.00-1.34%1004143850074.525
GP372.60375.10370.20374.80370.801.07%764478800179.050
GPHISPAT52.5052.9051.3051.7052.50-1.52%73785004.083
GQBALLPEN113.50113.50111.30111.70111.600.08%126187502.100
GRAMEEN128.9028.9026.8026.9026.800.37%1391885005.076
GRAMEENS214.3014.5014.1014.2014.40-1.38%1613330004.756
GREENDELMF4.905.004.804.804.800.00%491505000.736
GREENDELT79.2080.7078.8079.9079.400.62%58113000.899
GSPFINANCE23.0023.7022.6023.0022.601.76%1131385003.199
HAJTEX127.10128.90125.10125.40127.60-1.72%318460505.810
HAKKANIPUL24.5025.0024.5024.9024.900.00%24215000.534
HEIDELBCEM542.00542.00532.50537.30537.50-0.03%45516975091.010
HRTEX30.2030.5030.2030.3030.200.33%18125000.379
HWAWELLTEX48.7049.4047.9048.0048.30-0.62%34537550018.242
IBBLPBOND980.00982.00980.00980.75981.25-0.05%111700.167
IBNSINA107.40110.20107.40108.60107.800.74%252603006.549
ICB1489.001550.001471.001517.751460.753.90%2521770026.653
ICB1STNRB24.1024.9024.1024.4025.40-3.93%445000.110
ICB2NDNRB9.009.008.908.908.900.00%17265000.237
ICB3RDNRB4.905.004.804.804.90-2.04%811890000.924
ICBAMCL2ND5.305.405.305.305.40-1.85%18335000.179
ICBEPMF1S15.005.104.904.905.00-2.00%40810000.404
ICBIBANK4.704.804.704.704.700.00%26620000.293
ICBISLAMIC15.2015.3015.2015.2015.200.00%17160000.244
ICBSONALI17.007.006.906.906.900.00%23365000.254
IDLC80.0081.9077.0077.6077.100.64%26192828800224.244
IFIC26.7026.8025.9026.0026.000.00%3843484009.131
IFIC1STMF5.605.605.505.505.60-1.78%223885002.159
IFILISLMF15.906.105.805.905.900.00%612730001.617
ILFSL15.5016.2015.4015.6015.202.63%57987550013.803
IMAMBUTTON8.008.007.507.707.502.66%895000.074
INTECH15.8015.8015.4015.5015.80-1.89%1021295002.017
IPDC19.3019.5018.8019.1018.006.11%43262300012.002
ISLAMIBANK28.9028.9028.3028.4028.80-1.38%25181950023.350
ISLAMICFIN20.0021.3019.9020.5020.002.50%699147600030.312
ISLAMIINS23.0023.4022.7022.9023.00-0.43%34715001.646
ISNLTD11.0011.0010.9010.9010.900.00%20190000.208
JAMUNABANK12.8013.0012.8012.9012.900.00%931217501.573
JAMUNAOIL257.90260.00249.70253.40250.301.23%1093433200109.796
JANATAINS18.3018.6018.3018.4018.400.00%29178000.329
JMISMDL169.00169.90166.60167.80167.500.17%20125002.098
JUTESPINN52.0054.5052.0053.9054.50-1.10%97000.038
KARNAPHULI19.3020.0019.2019.3019.60-1.53%78537001.042
KEYACOSMET24.4024.7024.1024.2024.30-0.41%35273000017.805
KPCL66.7066.7064.5065.5066.00-0.75%30633435200224.231
KPPL28.0028.7026.8027.8027.700.36%1791226100063.009
LAFSURCEML139.00140.00131.30131.70132.20-0.37%12251300000174.151
LANKABAFIN51.5052.0050.3050.4050.400.00%57371950036.668
LEGACYFOOT26.6027.0026.4026.5026.70-0.74%91805002.146
LIBRAINFU415.00420.00407.10412.50420.00-1.78%48000.330
LINDEBD902.00916.00902.00906.70914.60-0.86%3021501.950
LRGLOBMF15.906.005.805.905.703.50%795210003.082
MAKSONSPIN14.6014.7014.5014.6014.500.68%30574400010.854
MALEKSPIN23.3023.8023.2023.5023.300.85%1492765006.490
MARICO1174.001192.001170.001186.801174.201.07%3923502.779
MATINSPINN45.2046.4044.9045.2045.100.22%59342180019.275
MBL1STMF4.905.104.905.004.902.04%956150003.060
MEGCONMILK7.807.907.607.607.70-1.29%29235000.181
MEGHNACEM137.80144.40136.20141.00135.903.75%110538230053.724
MEGHNALIFE101.60103.00100.00101.30102.00-0.68%222790507.990
MEGHNAPET5.705.705.705.705.601.78%15000.003
MERCANBANK14.2014.3014.0014.0014.10-0.70%1563400004.797
MERCINS19.7019.9019.4019.5019.70-1.01%27265000.518
METROSPIN16.4016.4016.1016.2016.100.62%62955001.549
MHSML22.8022.8021.7021.8022.30-2.24%2634115009.058
MICEMENT93.0093.4088.5089.0091.40-2.62%78136100032.729
MIDASFIN16.0016.0016.0016.0016.000.00%12120000.192
MIRACLEIND16.3016.3015.8015.9016.10-1.24%1552245003.594
MITHUNKNIT91.4093.1090.0091.7091.400.32%245944008.572
MJLBD147.00153.40144.80152.40145.204.95%47932782900416.893
MODERNDYE78.3081.5078.0079.0080.00-1.25%43500.028
MONNOCERA29.5029.5029.2029.3029.50-0.67%116419001.230
MONNOSTAF286.30292.40286.20287.10291.80-1.61%1310500.302
MPETROLEUM269.90269.90265.00265.00266.70-0.63%51416570044.014
MTB18.6018.8018.6018.7018.600.53%732090003.914
NATLIFEINS237.00241.50237.00239.60238.500.46%110163503.924
NAVANACNG68.4068.4065.4065.8066.50-1.05%58528770019.064
NBL12.2012.3012.1012.1012.20-0.81%802164760020.097
NCCBANK11.8011.8011.5011.7011.501.73%2124710005.487
NCCBLMF15.906.305.806.205.806.89%902590001.587
NHFIL30.0030.2029.3029.3029.60-1.01%1221455004.313
NITOLINS29.0029.8028.2028.7029.30-2.04%40305000.885
NLI1STMF7.807.907.807.807.800.00%331110000.871
NORTHRNINS33.6033.8033.1033.1033.80-2.07%35285000.952
NPOLYMAR57.0058.8057.0058.2057.700.86%2401138006.597
NTC743.00743.00743.00743.00742.000.13%21000.074
NTLTUBES169.90172.80166.70167.20168.60-0.83%85322230037.684
OLYMPIC253.00253.00248.20250.30250.200.03%1199150022.866
ONEBANKLTD14.8014.8014.3014.4014.50-0.68%25595400013.835
ORIONINFU52.1052.5051.2051.5052.40-1.71%2851676008.667
ORIONPHARM54.4055.0053.8054.0054.80-1.45%59444160023.913
PADMALIFE40.0040.5039.5039.9040.10-0.49%1161080004.308
PADMAOIL337.10337.80334.30334.90336.20-0.38%69918140060.857
PARAMOUNT18.4018.5018.1018.2018.40-1.08%27485000.887
PENINSULA33.0033.5032.7032.8032.800.00%2422193780064.082
PEOPLESINS23.4023.7023.0023.1023.30-0.85%65357000.829
PF1STMF4.905.104.905.005.000.00%27790000.395
PHARMAID195.90196.00185.00186.70194.40-3.96%411496509.427
PHENIXINS37.6039.5037.6039.1038.302.08%52194000.752
PHOENIXFIN28.5028.7028.3028.5028.400.35%22350250014.317
PHPMF15.105.104.904.905.00-2.00%1269840004.869
PIONEERINS49.0049.9048.7049.0048.800.40%37420002.064
PLFSL25.9026.2025.2025.3025.200.39%1822259110066.263
POPULAR1MF5.505.505.205.205.40-3.70%11813230007.033
POPULARLIF237.90238.00223.60226.30235.30-3.82%1116600015.083
POWERGRID50.5052.0048.9050.3050.000.60%17927150013.527
PRAGATIINS44.8044.9043.1043.5043.001.16%42283001.247
PRAGATILIF105.90112.00105.90109.90104.605.06%57400004.326
PREMIERBAN10.5010.6010.4010.5010.500.00%2135350005.614
PREMIERCEM86.9088.0085.5085.7086.00-0.34%153628005.451
PREMIERLEA8.408.608.308.408.301.20%42465000.394
PRIME1ICBA4.905.004.904.904.900.00%16260000.129
PRIMEBANK20.4020.5020.2020.2020.40-0.98%561180002.394
PRIMEFIN23.7023.8023.1023.2023.000.86%58372860017.044
PRIMEINSUR21.5021.5020.5020.7020.80-0.48%24145000.303
PRIMELIFE87.1089.8087.0088.3089.50-1.34%66149501.320
PRIMETEX22.9023.2022.8022.9022.800.43%64920002.106
PROGRESLIF94.00102.0092.0095.9095.400.52%17115001.104
PROVATIINS21.0021.0020.5020.6021.00-1.90%54635001.311
PTL34.8034.9033.9034.1034.30-0.58%2261477505.047
PUBALIBANK28.0028.0027.5027.5027.90-1.43%2111517004.194
PURABIGEN19.0019.0018.3018.3018.300.00%641000001.840
QSMDRYCELL43.6043.9042.3042.6043.50-2.06%33751450022.144
QUE13.5013.5012.4012.6013.30-5.26%1585000.108
RAHIMAFOOD47.0048.9046.1048.2047.102.33%46310001.482
RAHIMTEXT374.00374.00329.10335.20382.80-12.43%3343270011.070
RAKCERAMIC65.8066.4063.7064.0064.90-1.38%108074400048.294
RANFOUNDRY104.00111.00104.00108.70104.703.82%15110450011.370
RDFOOD22.2022.5022.0022.0022.30-1.34%50657620012.773
RELIANCE17.607.707.507.507.60-1.31%492255001.711
RELIANCINS61.3061.3061.3061.3064.20-4.51%15000.031
RENATA1012.101025.001005.701009.201014.70-0.54%1301005010.180
RENWICKJA249.40249.40241.10242.00247.40-2.18%237263506.432
REPUBLIC28.0028.6027.9028.2027.901.07%44440001.239
RNSPIN24.3024.3023.7023.8024.40-2.45%3052810006.706
RSRMSTEEL85.8085.8079.3080.1084.10-4.75%33052520600206.106
RUPALIBANK63.0064.0063.0063.5064.30-1.24%3673000.464
RUPALIINS24.2025.4024.1024.9025.00-0.40%54176000.439
RUPALILIFE52.0052.2051.5051.5051.500.00%62605003.128
SAFKOSPINN27.9027.9026.4026.6027.70-3.97%69760002.049
SAIFPOWER64.1069.9062.6068.9063.708.16%29361707800114.328
SAIHAMCOT20.1020.1019.6019.6019.80-1.01%1431667503.291
SAIHAMTEX33.0033.3032.2032.5033.00-1.51%33338510012.603
SALAMCRST35.1035.3034.7034.7034.90-0.57%1581860006.486
SALVOCHEM20.5020.7020.2020.2020.50-1.46%38073200014.920
SAMATALETH22.1024.3022.1023.6024.20-2.47%450000.118
SAMORITA92.5093.2092.3092.5092.500.00%39290002.683
SANDHANINS62.9064.0062.0063.0062.201.28%268777004.900
SAPORTL60.0061.5058.5059.5059.500.00%128275830045.289
SAVAREFR58.0058.0058.0058.0056.303.01%1500.003
SEBL1STMF7.507.607.507.507.60-1.31%402220001.684
SHAHJABANK12.1012.2011.8011.9012.00-0.83%4586361507.599
SHURWID42.9042.9039.3039.9041.80-4.54%84384000034.166
SIBL13.6013.6013.4013.4013.50-0.74%148159525021.516
SINGERBD246.50249.90244.00245.60246.00-0.16%97317030041.923
SINOBANGLA29.4030.8029.3029.4029.60-0.67%1892030006.061
SONALIANSH128.00128.00122.00122.40127.60-4.07%181219502.711
SONARBAINS19.7019.7018.9018.9018.900.00%47575001.092
SONARGAON9.509.709.509.509.60-1.04%850000.048
SOUTHEASTB19.7019.8019.4019.4019.70-1.52%373146000028.516
SPCERAMICS16.1016.2015.5015.5016.20-4.32%1471513002.388
SPCL130.40130.40128.00130.40118.609.94%17222257800294.251
SPPCL54.2055.0053.7054.3054.60-0.54%72554420029.585
SQUARETEXT91.6092.8091.5092.0091.700.32%2241009509.282
SQURPHARMA280.00280.00273.50277.00276.900.03%2954578630159.538
STANCERAM45.0050.7045.0048.2049.90-3.40%315000.072
STANDARINS28.9029.9028.2028.6028.101.77%13100000.286
STANDBANKL13.8014.0013.6013.8013.800.00%2386205008.553
STYLECRAFT939.50939.50939.50939.50900.004.38%11000.094
SUMITPOWER42.9043.0041.8042.0042.50-1.17%1052107630045.630
SUNLIFEINS44.9044.9043.5043.6043.90-0.68%86725003.172
TAKAFULINS29.3029.3028.5028.7029.60-3.04%27375001.082
TALLUSPIN26.9027.0026.5026.6026.70-0.37%46038630010.311
TITASGAS92.0092.7089.4090.0091.20-1.31%13561897500172.008
TRUSTB1MF5.805.905.705.705.80-1.72%1155865003.413
TRUSTBANK16.6016.8016.5016.5016.80-1.78%951945003.220
TUNGHAI21.0021.4020.7020.8021.20-1.88%52953950011.289
UCBL27.8028.0027.6027.7027.80-0.35%52966080018.323
ULC26.4026.7026.2026.2026.100.38%1751734004.556
UNIONCAP22.3022.8021.6022.0022.20-0.90%751000002.204
UNIQUEHRL71.2072.2070.7070.9071.00-0.14%51939090027.767
UNITEDAIR10.2010.2010.0010.0010.10-0.99%1525224560022.612
UNITEDINS37.1037.3037.1037.1037.70-1.59%416000.059
USMANIAGL150.00152.00146.00147.70149.40-1.13%252340005.062
UTTARABANK26.9027.5026.9027.3027.200.36%3442947008.016
UTTARAFIN76.5077.9075.8077.2075.801.84%2991245009.539
WATACHEM225.00225.00220.20221.10220.900.09%50118002.613
ZAHINTEX20.8021.1020.4020.9020.700.96%1441785003.694


   
 
 
 
What do you think of Tiffany and co Jewelry? Do the silver jewelries play an important role in your life? As a matter of fact, for each of us, silver jewelries are indispensable. As a must-have fashion item, have you noticed that Tiffany Jewelry always accompany us in our whole life? As we are little babies, our parents put the silver jewelries on our small hand lightly. At that exact moment, what conveys to our hands is not only the cool feeling from the sterling silver bracelets, but the unending care and consideration from our parents. Though we know less about the strange world in that period, the Tiffany charms with the great love from our families always accompany us till we grow up. Then one day, we grow up. We go to primary school, and then junior high school, senior high school. I am not sure whether you also have the same feeling to admire sisters in the neighborhood, with shinning silver earrings dangling from her ears. How charming she looks! We also expect one day we could make up ourselves, making us more appealing and charming with the alluring tiffany earrings. However, it is a pity that we are still children in the eyes of our families; we have no enough room to do everything we like. So occasionally we show ourselves in the party with the twinkling tiffany jewelries, beautiful dressing, and also the sexy high heels. How wonderful it is! Tiffany outlet are always eager to enter the world of adult, for it means that there no body could constrain us, so we have more freedom to do everything we like. From the moment of us entering universities, we begin a new life. Out of the busy lessons at senior high school and without nagging from our parents, we finally have our own world. Naturally, we have more chance and time to make up ourselves. It is just the golden period in our life. Everything is beautiful, charming, gorgeous in our eyes, oh how could we forget the tiffany necklaces. It may be most exciting for our beloved one presenting us a Cheap Tiffany Jewelry pendant. It also never lacks of romance, does not it?